Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nathan Pixler15:11.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
2.12Kennan Schrag15:21.0 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
3.12Nick Laccinole15:25.9 PR   WA Inglemoor   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
4.12Gavin Parpart15:28.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
5.12Adamson Bryant15:39.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
6.10Nate Pendleton15:41.4   WA Eastlake   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.9Joe Waskom15:45.4   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Ethan Karlinsey15:46.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9.12Jacob Brueckman15:51.0 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10.10Brandon Simmons15:52.0 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11.9Luke Houser15:56.3   WA Woodinville   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12Joel Keddie15:56.7 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Luke George15:59.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
14.12Ian McConnell16:03.3 PR   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Alex Nienaber16:05.0 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
16.10Griffin Ganz16:06.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
17.11William Kimball16:16.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
18.12Alex Hill16:17.0 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
19.10Zachary Chupik16:18.7 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
20.11Makennan Hurd16:19.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
21.12Cameron Howard16:19.6 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
22.9Lance Mason16:20.0 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
23.9George Cretu16:22.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
24.11Jackson Stokes16:23.0 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
25.10William Betz16:31.2 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.11Cade Falkner16:32.0   WA Eastlake   Sep 9  KingCo Preview
27.11Alexander Laucius16:36.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
28.10Shane Barringer16:39.6 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
29.12Jonny Gendro16:39.9 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.12Ben Millett16:41.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
31.12Tanner Sundwall16:45.7 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.12Michael Rhoads16:48.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
33.10Kyle Nickum16:49.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
34.10Dustin Lind16:52.0   WA Woodinville   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
35.9Barry Diedericks16:52.5   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.10Jared Putney16:54.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
37.10Jenner Sapienza16:55.0 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12Eric Chen16:55.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
39.12Jacob Montiel-Bravo16:56.0 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
40.12Parker Mooseker16:56.3 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
41.10Liam Elias16:57.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
42.10Connor Edson16:58.9   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
43.11Conor Wilson16:59.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
44.10Alexander Helfrich17:00.6 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.10Owen Leslie17:01.0 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
46.12Kendrick Mitchell17:03.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
47.10Tyler Schenck17:04.4   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
48.11Wilson Turk17:05.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12Danny Suver17:05.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
50.9Travis Mason17:05.9   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
51.10Eric Nickum17:06.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
52.12Conner Morgan17:08.9 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
53.12Benjamin Millett17:09.0 PR   WA Skyline   Sep 16  Skyline, Bothell @ Woodinville
11Jacob Keller17:09.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
55.9Logan Milandin17:10.0   WA Bothell   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
12Dmytro Banin17:10.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
57.10Dil Thiagarajan17:13.4   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
58.10Jarrod Byers17:13.9 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
59.12Igor Banin17:14.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
60.11Brian Granillo17:16.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
61.11Ivar Sanders17:20.3   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
62.12Imran McGrath17:20.7 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
63.11Spencer Neher17:22.5   WA Inglemoor   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
64.10Brayden Schultz17:23.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
65.12Isaac Uselman17:26.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
66.10Amrit Krishnan17:27.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9Andrew Zhao17:27.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
68.10Kevin Alexander17:27.8   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
69.9Adam Karlek17:29.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
70.12Matthew Duff17:34.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
71.12Ryan Moore17:38.0 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
72.10Jordan Crist17:38.6   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
73.9Sam Griffith17:38.9   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
74.10Ray Vernon17:40.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
75.10Jorge Zuniga17:42.0 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
76.10Andrew Vernon17:43.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
77.10Tristan Smith17:43.6 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
78.11Dylan York17:44.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
79.9Shayne Predmore17:46.3 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
80.9Max Hanley17:48.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
81.11Nick Miller17:48.4 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 19  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
82.9Allen Aby17:49.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
83.9Spencer Sprague17:50.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
84.12Ben Nygaard17:51.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
85.11Kyle Hoak17:52.0 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
86.10Tanner LeeMaster17:54.0 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11Jadon Martz17:54.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
88.10Kiran Matthias17:58.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
89.10Unk Unk17:59.9   WA Woodinville   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
90.11Zach Fowler18:00.1   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
91.12Andrew Schweitzer18:01.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
92.11Ben Visse18:02.2   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
93.10Nick Rodgers18:03.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
94.12Tyler Ma18:04.0 PR   WA Skyline   Sep 16  Skyline, Bothell @ Woodinville
95.10Sebastian McRae18:04.5   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
96.12Jacob Mallula18:05.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
97.11Max Randal18:06.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
98.12Benjamin Nygaard18:07.9 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
99.10Jeffrey Yeh18:08.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
100.12Kosay Hartmann18:10.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Hannah Waskom18:04.2 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.10Sami Corman18:14.1   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Pia Richards18:15.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
4.10Kenna Clawson18:16.6   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.12Maizy Brewer18:19.9   WA Skyline   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Rebecca Ledsham18:30.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
7.12Melissa Hruska18:40.5 PR   WA Mt Si   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.10Brooke Manson18:43.1   WA Eastlake   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.9Liza Yusem18:43.9 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
10.11Lindsey Sydnor18:50.0 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11.10Geneva Schlepp19:23.2   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
12.10Chloe Cosgrove19:26.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
13.9Katie Riley19:32.7   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Jennifer Tidball19:38.8 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.10Grace Rossi19:39.6 PR   WA Eastlake   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Andie Kolasinski19:42.7   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.10Julene McDonald19:46.6 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
18.12Bailey Fjelstul19:47.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
19.12Callie Juetten19:49.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
20.11Sierra Baker19:54.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
21.11Tyajah Stackpole19:54.6 PR   WA Eastlake   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.12Sonia Grutzius19:57.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
23.11Alexandra Pletcher20:03.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
24.11Brijenna Stackpole20:06.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
25.12Kirsten Flindt20:13.8   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
26.10Emma Bury20:20.0   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
27.10Carolynn Werner20:21.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
28.12Whitney Darnell20:22.0   WA Skyline   Sep 16  Skyline, Bothell @ Woodinville
29.10Amelia Muscott20:22.2   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
30.11Natalie Stender20:23.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
31.11Etta Moen20:23.7   WA Inglemoor   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
32.11Krystal Brodsky20:27.0 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
33.9Emma Jordan20:32.9   WA Issaquah   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
34.10Lauren Haas20:36.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.11Ryan Tiu20:37.8 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
36.12Rebecca Crawford20:38.5   WA Inglemoor   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
37.9Alyssa Bienfang20:41.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
38.11Claire Engler20:48.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
39.11Brielle DeRosia20:48.4 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
40.9Kate Olson20:49.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
41.11Jessi Zemp20:51.8 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
42.11Risa Shutz20:54.3   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
43.10Kenzie Crandall21:01.2 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
44.9Caitlynn Parpart21:01.3   WA Inglemoor   Oct 31  3A SeaKing & 4A Bi-District I/II Championship...
45.12Meghan Long21:02.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
46.12Emma Heinonen21:04.2 PR   WA Eastlake   Nov 7  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
47.11Brittany McCain21:04.8 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
48.9Jennifer Huffman21:06.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
49.9Hallie Wall21:07.5   WA Inglemoor   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
50.10Ailey Butler21:09.8   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
51.11Victoria Eng21:12.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Amber McGraw21:12.0   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
53.10Brooke Harmer21:12.7   WA Skyline   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
54.11Annika Seaver21:19.8   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
55.11Suzanne McAuley21:21.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
56.11Endi Fuller21:22.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
57.11Ellie Bruce21:23.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
58.9Jenna Heesacker21:23.2   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
59.11Endalech Fuller21:26.3   WA Skyline   Sep 19  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
60.11Belle Lau21:29.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
61.10Paulina Kosykh21:31.8   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
62.10Ellee London21:36.8   WA Inglemoor   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
63.12Sanna Darvish21:41.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
64.9Sarah Schnebele21:43.0   WA Skyline   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Lexi Winter21:43.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
66.12Megan Morris21:43.8 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 19  Sundodger Invitational
67.10Elise Burdette21:44.1   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
68.11Kalissa Bryant21:47.2   WA Inglemoor   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
69.10Hannah Cottnair21:49.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
11Chloe Fink21:49.0   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
71.9Renee Moran21:49.2 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
72.11Hailey Hammer21:50.5   WA Mt Si   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
73.9Tiger McDaniel21:51.3   WA Redmond   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
74.9Ciara Robinson21:53.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
75.12Alexia Oblad21:54.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
76.9Emily Webb21:58.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
77.9Addie Kaess21:59.0   WA Mt Si   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
78.11Kaeli Dance22:01.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
79.9Annika Nielsen22:02.2   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
80.10Kellie Cobb22:03.0   WA Redmond   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
81.11Dene Diedericks22:04.0 PR   WA Issaquah   Sep 16  Issaquah, Mt Si @ Newport
82.11Megan Freer22:05.0 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 10  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.9Samantha Crumbaugh22:10.0   WA Bothell   Oct 14  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
84.10Paige Lucas22:14.3   WA Skyline   Sep 19  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
11Erin Pletcher22:14.3   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
86.11Carmen Saftenberger22:15.6 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
87.9Tara Suter22:26.6   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
88.12Andrea Popa22:29.5 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
89.11Morgan Hughes22:29.7 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 10  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
90.12Victoria Saturay22:36.0 PR   WA Skyline   Sep 16  Skyline, Bothell @ Woodinville
11Olivia Balch22:36.0   WA Bothell   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Abby Ellis22:36.0   WA Woodinville   Oct 15  Newport, Inglemoor @ Woodinville
93.9Emma Sauerborn22:38.0   WA Skyline   Oct 14  Redmond & Skyline @ Issaquah
94.11Emily Sullivan22:39.5   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
95.10Sophia Hall22:40.4 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
96.11Addie Mejia22:41.2   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
97.11Kerry Murphy22:41.8 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships
98.10Stephanie Pao22:42.0   WA Skyline   Oct 14  Redmond & Skyline @ Issaquah
99.12Olivia Webb22:42.3   WA Skyline   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
100.9Mara Nowlan22:42.4   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  51st 3A/4A KingCo League Championships