AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Rob Webster Jr.15:39.1PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
2.11Kevin Thomson16:13.0PR   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
3.12Colby Peters16:35.8   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
4.12Ryan Eidsmoe16:40.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
5.10Keegan Claxton16:49.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
6.12Sean Andrascik16:51.0PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 27  Westside Classic
7.12Sam Lynch16:52.5PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
8.1711Adam Lee16:53.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
9.11Jordan Mirk16:54.0   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
10.1510Daniel Caldwell17:04.0   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
11.1510Andrew McClellan17:06.5   WACurtis   Oct 27  Westside Classic
12.12JP Strowzewski17:08.0PR   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
13.12Gannon Smith17:12.0PR   WACurtis   Oct 27  Westside Classic
14.12Steven Dion17:12.1PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
15.12Evan Austin17:12.4PR   WACurtis   Oct 27  Westside Classic
16.12Kevin Clancy17:13.3PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
17.10Jesse Jorgensen17:26.1   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
18.11Tommy Fraychineaud17:32.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
10Chris Schroll17:32.0   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
20.11Kyle Vuksich17:33.5   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
12Grayson Reim17:33.5PR   WACurtis   Oct 27  Westside Classic
22.11Aaron Mowery17:33.9   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 27  Westside Classic
23.10Erik Lissak17:34.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
24.12Brent Young17:36.0PR   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
25.11Jordan Steves17:37.1   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
26.11Alex Holtman17:37.5PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
27.9Ben Pearson17:41.5PR   WACurtis   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
28.11Derek Gowrylow17:44.0PR   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 27  Westside Classic
29.11Chris Montgomery17:44.1   WACurtis   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
30.12Chase Neill17:46.1PR   WACurtis   Oct 27  Westside Classic
31.12Sean Thomas17:51.0PR   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
32.11Austin Gebauer17:51.4PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
33.12Craig Fredrick17:51.8PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
34.11Jordan Hale17:52.7PR   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
35.11Tyler Sliva18:01.3   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
36.10Jacob Wittman18:02.4   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
37.12Austin Doutre18:02.7PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
38.10Jory Tysdal18:07.0   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
39.11Ryan Jobe18:08.1   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
40.149Will Ferguson18:14.5   WACurtis   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
41.11Garrett Johnson18:18.0   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
42.11Chase Nelson18:19.0   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
43.12Kyle Saxe18:19.4PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
44.9Tom Bowman18:23.1   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
45.11Teddy Ciocca18:29.6   WAEmerald Ridge   Sep 15  10th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
46.11Kevin Liddle18:31.3   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
47.10Anthony Maxwell18:31.6PR   WABethel   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
48.11Brian Bitney18:32.7PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
49.12Ryan Sacia18:35.5PR   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
50.11Kevin Fleishman18:36.3   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
51.11Ryan Keehnel18:36.5   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
52.12Kohei Okumura18:36.8PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
53.11Caleb Baker18:37.0PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
54.10Travis Crumb18:37.4   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
55.12Jeff Eaton18:37.9PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
56.12Lance Miller18:39.9PR   WASpanaway Lake   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
57.11Will Brauneis18:41.4   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
58.11Bryan Prosser18:42.1   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
59.9Nick Bruggeman18:44.0PR   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
60.9Mick Swiger18:44.6   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
61.10Justin Clarke18:45.8PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
62.12Jimmy Gallagher18:48.3   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
63.10Kaz Foster18:51.1   WASpanaway Lake   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
64.9Garth Ward18:53.0   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
65.10Alex Fraser18:54.2   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
66.10Trevor Donnelly18:57.1PR   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
67.11Roy Scott18:58.7   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
68.10AJ Nunn19:01.0   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 3  Bethel, Curtis, Rogers
1510Andrew Caldwell19:01.0   WACurtis   Oct 3  Bethel, Curtis, Rogers
70.10Jacob Koveleskie19:04.9   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
71.12Spencer Hayes19:05.6PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
72.12Chad Waddington19:15.0PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 3  Bethel, Curtis, Rogers
73.12Tyler Hingleton19:16.0PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
74.11Cody Binnie19:18.6PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
75.11Chris George19:21.0   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
76.10Travis Metcalf19:23.8PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
77.11Chase Young19:25.0PR   WAEmerald Ridge   Sep 15  10th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.11Peter Udbye19:27.0   WACurtis   Sep 22  Curtis Invitational
79.10Zeb LaVergne19:28.0   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
80.12Jason Swiger19:29.9PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
81.10Chris Leppell19:31.1   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
82.10Kyle Giovannini19:31.3   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
83.12Ray Washington19:33.0PR   WASpanaway Lake   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
84.9Taylor Steiger19:37.2   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 6  27th Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni XC Invite
85.10Jacob Nhem19:37.6   WACurtis   Sep 29  Nike Pre-Nationals
86.11Clinton Montague19:41.6   WAPuyallup   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
87.10Daniel Padilla19:44.4   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
88.10Cody Fuller19:47.0   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
89.11Niko Williams19:51.0PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 6  Hole in the Wall Invitational
90.11Gaston Garberg19:51.2   WAEmerald Ridge   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
91.9Aaron Warshaw19:52.0PR   WACurtis   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
92.9Chris Carlstrom19:53.0   WACurtis   Oct 3  Bethel, Curtis, Rogers
93.12Kyle Zimmerman19:53.3PR   WASpanaway Lake   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
94.11Brandon Cisco19:56.0   WATodd Beamer   Sep 19  Spanaway, Rogers @ Beamer
95.9Luke Kosbab19:59.0   WATodd Beamer   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
96.11Ryan Matekel20:02.9PR   WARogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
97.10Evan Neese20:03.6PR   WAGraham-Kapowsin   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
98.11Christopher Eatherl...20:06.4PR   WABethel   Oct 18  SPSL Subdistrict Cross Country Meet
99.9Scott Shagren20:07.0PR   WACurtis   Sep 22  Curtis Invitational
100.9Nick DiVona20:11.0   WACurtis   Sep 22  Curtis Invitational