Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tanner Norman14:59.7 PR   CO Classical Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
2.12Ethan Powell15:15.5 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
3.12Isaac Green15:17.0   CO Monarch   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
4.12Maximilliano Martin...15:17.3 PR   CO Widefield   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
5.12Rylan Wallace15:18.2 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
6.12Kyle Moran15:24.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
7.12Joshua Romine15:28.2 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
8.11Brock Dykema15:28.5   CO Silver Creek   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
9.12Ian Meek15:31.6   CO Montrose   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
10.11Chris Theodore15:33.0   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11.11Charlie Perry15:39.0   CO Monarch   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
12.11Evan Graff15:39.7 PR   CO Montrose   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
13.12Dylan Ko15:40.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 17  John Martin Invitational
14.12Jared Taylor15:41.0 PR   CO Custer County   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
15.11Harrison Scudamore15:41.6    DENVER CO   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
16.10Cal Banta15:41.8   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
17.12Isaiah DeLaCerda15:42.8 PR   CO Alamosa   Sep 10  Joe I. Vigil Open
18.11James Lee15:44.7   CO Silver Creek   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
19.12Justin Andrade15:45.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
20.12James Logan15:47.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
21.12Brandon Swenson15:47.6 PR   CO Evergreen   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
22.11Ryan Moen15:49.3   CO Classical Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
23.11Carter Dillon15:50.0 PR    LITTLETON CO   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
24.11Connor McCabe15:51.0   CO Rampart   Sep 17  Rock Canyon Invitational
25.12Bailey Timmons15:52.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
26.12Jerod Kuhn15:52.3 PR   CO Columbine   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
27.12Harry Steinberg15:55.7 PR   CO Durango   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
28.11Thomas Chaston15:57.0   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
29.12Weston Donati-Leach15:57.7 PR   CO Evergreen   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
30.12Kyle Kennedy15:58.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Michael Long15:58.0 PR   CO Douglas County   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Luke Zacharias15:58.0 PR   CO Boulder   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
33.12Jacob Hughes15:58.2 PR   CO Pagosa Springs   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships
34.10Austin Vancil15:59.0   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
35.11Elliot Cassidy15:59.8 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
36.11Ben Kelley16:00.0 PR   CO Soroco   Aug 27  Basalt Longhorn Invitational
11David Fine16:00.0 PR   CO Elizabeth   Sep 30  Thornton Invitational
12Zach Litoff16:00.0 PR   CO Monarch   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
39.12Hunter Glasgo16:00.7 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
40.12Franklin Riley16:00.8 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
41.12Zach Morrissey16:01.0 PR   CO Fairview   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Cole Sprout16:01.0 PR   CO Faith Christian   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Chris Cathcart16:01.0 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 17  John Martin Invitational
44.11Brock Helvey16:02.0   CO Douglas County   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
45.11Cody Danley16:02.3 PR   CO Rocky Ford   Sep 10  Joe I. Vigil Open
46.12Daniel Hamson16:04.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Awet Beraki16:04.0 PR   CO Palmer   Sep 17  Rock Canyon Invitational
11Chase Dornbusch16:04.0 PR   CO Lakewood   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
49.10Tyler Scholl16:04.2 PR   CO Middle Park   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships
50.11Patrick Scoggins16:04.4 PR   CO Rangely   Oct 21  Region 4 2A Championships
51.11Colin Berndt16:04.9 PR   CO Arvada West   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
52.10John Moroney16:07.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Cam Dimas16:07.0   CO Fort Collins   Oct 14  Front Range League
12Max Sevcik16:07.0   CO Arvada West   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
9Easton Allred16:07.0   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Jeremy Meadows16:07.0   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
57.11Jacob Dewey16:07.1 PR   CO Rampart   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
58.12Austin Russell16:07.8 PR   CO Meeker   Oct 21  Region 4 2A Championships
59.12Jemil Kassahun16:08.0 PR   CO Smoky Hill   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Bryce Pietenpol16:08.0   CO Poudre   Oct 14  Front Range League
61.11Canaan Lamberth16:09.4   CO Classical Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
62.10Yonatan Kefle16:10.0   CO Denver South   Sep 16  JFK Commander Cup
12Greg Lund16:10.0 PR   CO Fairview   Oct 14  Front Range League
10Camden Gillis16:10.0 PR   CO Salida   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
65.10Henry Barth16:10.8 PR   CO Glenwood Springs   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
66.11Hayden Martinez16:11.0   CO Doherty   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Josh Schoep16:11.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Parker Mackay16:11.0   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
69.11Josh Torres16:11.5   CO Northridge   Oct 1  Andy Meyers Invitational
70.12Gage Hornung16:12.0   CO Boulder   Oct 14  Front Range League
71.11Drew Johnson16:12.3   CO Chatfield   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
72.11Blake Hubert16:13.0   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 30  Thornton Invitational
9Derek Fearon16:13.0   CO Rock Canyon   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
74.9Sean Graff16:13.4   CO Montrose   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
75.12Andrew Rudnicki16:14.0   CO Palmer Ridge   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
12Caleb Palmer16:14.0 PR   CO Alamosa   Oct 8  Windjammer Invitational
77.11Logan Simington16:14.5   CO Silver Creek   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
12Ethan Brown16:14.5 PR   CO Pagosa Springs   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships
79.10Dillon Powell16:15.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
80.12Caleb Berlinger16:15.4 PR   CO Alamosa   Sep 10  Joe I. Vigil Open
81.12Jared Leblow16:15.5 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
82.11Bryce Medaris16:16.0   CO Mullen   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
11Mason Brown16:16.0   CO Eaglecrest   Oct 21  Region 1 5A Championships
84.12Chris Liston16:17.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12George Rykovich16:17.0 PR   CO Eaglecrest   Oct 8  Windjammer Invitational
11Andrew King16:17.0   CO Platte Valley   Oct 20  Region 4 3A Championships
11Cole Munoz16:17.0   CO Widefield   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
88.11Isaac Russo16:19.0   CO Monarch   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
89.12Andrew Lester16:19.2   CO Palmer Ridge   Oct 29  CHSAA 4A State Championships
90.10Abreham Anderson16:20.0   CO Cherry Creek   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
91.11Drew Seidel16:20.3   CO Wheat Ridge   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
92.12Bryson Nelson16:21.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Lucas Dickinson16:21.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
11Kenny Lang16:21.0 PR   CO Niwot   Oct 15  Wiggins Invitational
10Levi Kilian16:21.0   CO Heritage Christian   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Kieran Nay16:21.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
97.12Jace Pivonka16:21.5 PR   CO Green Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
98.12Oscar Martinez16:21.6 PR   CO Alamosa   Sep 10  Joe I. Vigil Open
99.12Trevor Smith16:22.0 PR   CO Standley Lake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
100.11John O'Malley16:22.2   CO Centaurus   Oct 1  Andy Meyers Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brie Oakley16:44.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
2.12Lauren Gregory16:52.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
3.10Quinn McConnell17:12.8 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
4.12Kayla Young17:37.5 PR   CO Denver North   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
5.12Maria Mettler17:38.1 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
6.9Tatum Miller17:42.2 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
7.11Madison Mooney17:49.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
8.10Anna Shults17:59.9   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
9.9Shae Henley18:07.0 PR   CO ThunderRidge   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
10.9Kasey Klocek18:09.1 PR   CO Green Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
11.10Carley Bennett18:10.0 PR   CO Lakewood   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
12Lily Tomasula-Marti...18:10.0   CO Estes Park   Oct 20  Region 4 3A Championships
13.11Elizabeth Constien18:10.6   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
14.10Lizzy Harding18:12.1   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
15.10Tiana Bradfield18:12.8 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
16.11Ivy Gonzales18:17.0   CO Broomfield   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Sarah O'Sullivan18:17.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
18.9Joslin Blair18:19.0   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
19.10Naomi Harding18:19.1   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
20.9Jenna Fitzsimmons18:22.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
21.12Allison Mann18:25.0 PR   CO Liberty   Sep 17  Rock Canyon Invitational
11Luna Slater18:25.0   CO Poudre   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
23.10Tiya Chamberlin18:25.5 PR   CO Wheat Ridge   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
24.9Rachel Goodrich18:27.1 PR   CO Golden   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
25.9Riley Geldean18:28.0   CO Centaurus   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
26.11Stephanie Carrasco18:31.0   CO Thornton   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Julia Schlepp18:31.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 17  John Martin Invitational
28.11Hannah Ellis18:32.0   CO Frontier Academy   Oct 8  Patriot League Meet
29.11Addi Iken18:33.2   CO Littleton   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
30.12Peterson Devon18:34.0   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
31.11Caroline Robbins18:34.7 PR   CO Grandview   Oct 1  Andy Meyers Invitational
32.10Caroline Eck18:36.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
33.10Mary Fox18:37.7   CO Golden   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
34.12Lauren Offerman18:38.0   CO Mountain View   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Audrey Lookner18:38.0   CO Monarch   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
36.9Kenadi Krueger18:39.0 PR   CO Valley   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
37.11Megan Koch18:40.0 PR   CO Highlands Ranch   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Shannon Osoba18:40.0   CO Rock Canyon   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
39.10Avery Doan18:41.9 PR   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
40.11Katelyn Mitchem18:42.0   CO Broomfield   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Victoria Hall18:42.0   CO Cherry Creek   Oct 20  Region 2 5A Championships
42.11Claudia Burgess18:43.0   CO Boulder   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
43.11Lilliana Hamilton18:43.1 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
10Chloe Veilleox18:43.1 PR   CO Soroco   Oct 21  Region 4 2A Championships
45.12Allison Marizza18:44.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Amy Leasure18:44.0 PR   CO Wheat Ridge   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
47.10Chantae Steele18:44.6   CO Classical Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
48.12Jordan Herrera18:46.0   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
49.12Annie Hughes18:46.6 PR    BUENA VISTA CO   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
50.10Billie Fogarty18:47.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
51.11Morgan Conn18:49.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
52.12Jenna McCaffrey18:50.0   CO Niwot   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
53.11Sydney Teslow18:51.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Keely Jones18:51.0   CO Valor Christian   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
55.11Soleil Gaylord18:51.9   CO Telluride   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
56.11Callin Naddy18:52.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
57.11Hannah McReavy18:52.1   CO St Mary's (CS)   Oct 29  CHSAA 3A State Championships
58.9Isalina Colsman18:53.0   CO Regis Jesuit   Sep 10  St. Vrain Invitational
10Caitlin McConnell18:53.0   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 13  Centennial League Championships
60.12Sam Schaffer18:54.0 PR   CO Kent Denver   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Brynn Siles18:54.0   CO Legacy   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
12Anna Tenorio18:54.0 PR   CO Boulder   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
63.11Kyla Ramsey18:55.3   CO Rampart   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
64.12Whitney White18:56.0 PR   CO Salida   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
65.11Tomah Whitney18:56.2 PR   CO Evergreen   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
66.12Taryn Ceglowski18:57.0   CO Salida   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Katie Flaherty18:57.0   CO Classical Academy   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
68.9Maggi Congdon18:58.2   CO Steamboat Springs   Oct 7  Delta Invitational - Pantherfest
69.12Emily Leidig18:59.0   CO Thompson Valley   Sep 9  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Isabella Bowland18:59.0   CO Fairview   Sep 30  Thornton Invitational
12Natalie Platil18:59.0   CO Horizon   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
11Sophia Maeda18:59.0 PR   CO Mead   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
73.12Madison Easton18:59.4   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
74.12Sam Schaffer19:00.0   CO Colorado Academy   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
75.11Alex Raichart19:02.2   CO Battle Mountain   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
76.11Laura Thompson19:03.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
77.11Civianna Gallegos19:04.1 PR   CO Arvada West   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
78.11Claire Pauley19:05.0   CO Arvada West   Aug 27  D'Evelyn Dash
11Vanessa Kort19:05.0   CO Broomfield   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
11Michelle Renner19:05.0   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
81.10Kaitlyn Mercer19:06.3   CO Grandview   Oct 1  Andy Meyers Invitational
82.11Emily Mitchem19:07.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
83.9Madeline Burns19:08.0   CO Durango   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
84.12Mathilde Bernard19:08.1 PR   CO Rampart   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
85.12Mauren Fitzsimmons19:09.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Holly Bent19:09.0   CO Monarch   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
87.10Sadie Cotton19:09.4 PR   CO Steamboat Springs   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships
88.12Emily Gallegos-Fran...19:10.1 PR   CO Wheat Ridge   Oct 20  Region 1 4A Championship
89.10Winter Boese19:10.4 PR   CO Steamboat Springs   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships
90.10Julia Chambers19:11.1 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
91.12Rachel Metzler19:11.3 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
11Sophia Braza19:11.3 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 30  Nike Desert Twilight
11Lina Corrales19:11.3   CO Douglas County   Oct 20  Region 5 5A Championships
94.11Hannah Gigstad19:13.0 PR   CO Ralston Valley   Oct 7  Pat Amato Classic
10Zoe Simmons19:13.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
96.11Lauren Zoe Baker19:16.0   CO Silver Creek   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
97.11Kaela Fahrney19:16.2   CO Battle Mountain   Sep 24  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
98.10Madi Kenyon19:17.0   CO Roosevelt   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Hailey Leader19:17.0   CO Monarch   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
100.11Sarah Wagler19:17.8   CO Rifle   Oct 21  Region 1 3A Championships