Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Landon Chang15:35.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
2.12Landon Davis16:25.1 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
3.11Brennan Anderson16:32.3 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
4.12Jacob Shoup16:38.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
5.12Jackson Ricks16:39.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
6.12Brayden Menti16:42.2 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
7.11Taylor Hill16:44.6 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
8.10Braidon Stokes16:46.1 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
9.12Cameron Garner16:50.1   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
10.10Kooper Williams16:50.7 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
11.12Hunter Galbraith16:51.9   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
12.10Alex Peterson17:06.0 PR   ID Parma   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
13.10Jerico Frailey17:09.9 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
14.10Cameron Parkes17:10.0 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
15.10Caleb Gleason17:12.0 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
16.12Kaden Sanderson17:12.1 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
17.12Benjamin Moser17:14.8 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
18.10Keagan Andersen17:16.4 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
19.12Ethan Jacobson17:17.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
20.11Kirby Heider17:25.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
21.10Jayden Stice17:28.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
22.10Joshua Campbell17:30.6 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
23.11Jordan Hardy17:30.7 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
24.12David Hansen17:30.9 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
25.10Rhett Kunz17:31.0 PR   ID Weiser   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
26.11Wade Withers17:32.1 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
27.10Karson Chrispens17:38.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
28.10Brigham Murdoch17:41.5 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
29.11Ben Janus17:43.9   ID Teton   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
30.11Shelby Harding17:44.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
31.11Andy Tolman17:45.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
32.11Alex Safiran17:45.1 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
33.9Mark Thompson17:46.4 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
34.11John Andersen17:46.8 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
35.10Austin DeFord17:48.9 PR   ID Filer   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
9Stetson Beus17:48.9 PR   ID Parma   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
37.11Noah Herbert17:50.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
38.9Lorenzo High17:52.7 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
39.12Trason Jackson17:53.6   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
40.12Zach Roselle17:54.5 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
41.11Harrison Kelley17:55.1   ID Shelley   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
42.10Storm Techau17:56.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
11Jaren Merrill17:56.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
44.12Brady Smith17:56.2 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
45.11Nielsen Lundgren17:57.7 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 11  Gooding Invite
46.10Travis Plunkett17:58.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
47.12Garrett Gaines18:00.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
48.9Parker Galbraith18:04.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
49.10Colby Beck18:06.3 PR   ID Parma   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
50.11Edison Carlisle18:07.2 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
51.12Joey Renfro18:10.0 PR   ID Parma   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
52.12Kodee Vining18:15.8 PR   ID American Falls   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
53.11Mitchell Crane18:17.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
54.11Kevin Eaton18:17.1 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
55.12Brendon Galloway18:17.4 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
56.10Jordan Phillips18:17.7 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
57.12Greg Loveless18:19.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
58.11Merrill Ward18:19.7 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
59.11Dawson Thomas18:20.0   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
60.12David Dickinson18:20.2 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
61.11Owen Russell18:20.3 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
62.12Colton Lowry18:21.0 PR   ID Payette   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
63.12Tayson Jensen18:21.8 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
64.10Slava Negrieiev18:23.5 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
65.10Sam Gorton18:24.2 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
66.9Jonathan Frew18:25.7 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
67.12Dock Sommers18:27.9 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
68.12Andrew Blischke18:29.5   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
69.12Max McCormick18:30.5 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
70.9Sterling Sturgill18:31.3 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
71.12Hyrum Olsen18:31.6 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
72.10Nate Christensen18:33.1 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Sep 23  Snake River Invitational
73.12Bridger Gunnell18:33.8 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
74.9Weston Davis18:36.2 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
75.11Noah Youngman18:36.6 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
76.10Jorge Reyes18:37.0   ID Filer   Sep 1  Valley Invite
77.9Matthew Randall18:37.8 PR   ID Homedale   Sep 10  Roger Curran Invite
78.12Brendan Jessen18:38.1   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
79.12Ammon Miller18:38.3   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
10Daniel Pahl18:38.3 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
81.12Eric Ellis18:39.0   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
82.12Toby Newlin18:40.1 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
83.9Austin Donn18:42.0 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
84.10Brandon Nielsen18:43.2 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
85.9Caleb Christensen18:44.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
86.11Latimer High18:44.7 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
87.11Trevor Moxley18:45.1 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
88.9Garrett Miller18:47.0 PR   ID Kellogg   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
89.9Nicodemus Eisler18:47.1 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
90.9Daniel Butler18:48.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
91.11Wyatt Dalling18:53.6   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
92.11Jason Weishaar18:54.3 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
93.10Jared White18:55.0 PR   ID Kellogg   Oct 6  Potlatch Invitational
94.9Dirk Nelson18:57.1 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
95.10Connor Nelson18:58.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
96.9Kody Dalling19:02.6 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
97.11Tracen Hamblin19:04.7 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
98.9Jayce Geary19:06.6 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
99.11Daniel Radovitch19:07.6 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
100.11Philip Soulen19:10.0 PR   ID Weiser   Oct 6  Crosby Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Shaylee Hill19:12.1   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
2.12Paytin Drollinger19:13.6   ID Shelley   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Abigail Peightal19:17.4 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
4.10Abbey Shirts19:26.0 PR   ID Weiser   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
5.11Brinn Crandall19:29.5 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
6.10Karlie Callahan19:38.8 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
7.11Jordan Young19:55.0 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
8.11Lauren Hillam19:56.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
9.11Mary Kate Marshall19:57.1 PR   ID Filer   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
10.9Abigail Gorton20:02.3 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
11.9Meg Walker20:04.3 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
12.9Sarenady Price20:23.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
13.12Kassidy Hammond20:33.0   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
14.9Susie Galbraith20:43.7 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
15.12Ashley Willis20:45.2 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
16.11Enara Seiler20:48.0 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
17.10Savannah Caudle21:05.1 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
18.9Annie Walker21:17.9 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
19.9Emma Dunster21:18.3 PR   ID South Fremont   Oct 13  Firth High Cross Country Invite 2016
20.12Meghan Quinlan21:19.1 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
21.10Tess McPhilomy21:30.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
22.10Carly Hikida21:33.5 PR   ID South Fremont   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
23.9Marley Harrison21:35.4 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
24.10Alexis Fuller21:37.9 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
25.12Isabella Meijerink21:39.2 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
26.9Josie Yovichin21:40.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
27.10Caitlin Clark21:43.7 PR   ID Weiser   Oct 20  3A District 3 Championship
28.11Lilly Kelley21:46.3 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
29.12Celia Christensen21:47.0 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Oct 12  Preston Inviational
30.12Sophie McPhilomy21:53.6   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
31.10Avery Downs21:54.9   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
32.10Clair Neelon21:55.5 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
33.10Kayza Lund21:55.7 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
34.9Addison Concidine21:56.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
35.10Tanecia Kelley21:58.0   ID Shelley   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
36.10Haily Young21:58.2 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
37.12Kassidy Burmester22:03.8 PR   ID Marsh Valley   Sep 30  Rob Campbell Invitational
38.10Reina Matsumura22:06.6 PR   ID South Fremont   Oct 13  Firth High Cross Country Invite 2016
39.11America Jaramillo22:08.0   ID Buhl   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
40.9Amy Nield22:08.8 PR    Una-Nield   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
41.9Taya Brewer22:09.5 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
42.9Kaiah Anderson22:11.3 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
43.11Megan Galbraith22:12.5   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
44.11Ruthie Bagley22:12.8   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
45.11Brooklyn Moser22:20.4 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
46.10Savanna Waltermier22:21.1 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
47.11Paige Smith22:34.5   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
48.10Ella Hundere-Dahlgr...22:42.0   ID Teton   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
49.10Gretchen Loya22:42.8   ID Parma   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
50.11Maddy Klein22:43.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
51.10Sarah Pryor22:46.6   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
52.12Lydia Stevenson22:47.1 PR   ID Parma   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
53.11Ada Bonnell22:49.9 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
54.11Madison Udy22:51.0   ID American Falls   Oct 13  Firth High Cross Country Invite 2016
55.11Oline Stroemsodd22:51.9 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
56.10Kassidee Campbell22:52.0 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 12  Preston Inviational
57.-Lizzie Rippliger22:58.4 PR   ID Teton   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
58.11Elizabeth Ripplinge...23:00.7 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
59.10Ashley Hillam23:04.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 29  IHSAA 3A State Championships
60.12Rylie Douglass23:04.3 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
61.11Kassie Perkins23:05.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
62.10Taryn Paradis23:06.3   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
63.10Eliza Stevenson23:07.3   ID Parma   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
64.11Marie Michalson23:07.7 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
65.10Claire Farmer23:09.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
66.11Katlin Porter23:15.1 PR   ID Filer   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
67.9Kassie Peterson23:18.9 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
68.9Mackenzie Williams23:20.5 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
69.12Aubrie Lee23:21.5 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
70.11Taylor Belin23:22.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
71.11Taya Leavitt23:24.3   ID Snake River   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
72.9MaKay Drollinger23:26.2 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
73.11Lainey Johnson23:29.0   ID Homedale   Oct 6  Crosby Invitational
74.11Hannah Frew23:32.0   ID Shelley   Oct 18  Mt. River Conf. Champ.
75.11Kathleen Fisher23:32.9   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
76.12Sarah Rambo23:40.0   ID Payette   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
77.10Shelby Payne23:41.0 PR   ID Payette   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
78.9Izzie Schmidt23:44.0 PR   ID Priest River Lamanna   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
79.12Bailey Johnson23:44.3 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
80.10Kelsey Taylor23:50.2 PR   ID Homedale   Oct 20  3A District 3 Championship
81.9Rachel Stokes23:51.0 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 12  Preston Inviational
82.9Brianna Erickson23:52.0 PR   ID South Fremont   Oct 13  Firth High Cross Country Invite 2016
83.9Emma Olsen23:53.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
84.9Isis Rodriguez23:55.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
85.10Crystal Garcia23:56.4 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
86.12Jazmin Blackmore23:57.8   ID Payette   Sep 14  SRV Meet
87.12Kate McKellar24:02.4 PR   ID Teton   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
88.10Lauren Stidham24:05.0 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
89.9Anna Rickabaugh24:08.6 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
90.9Talea Murdoch24:15.2 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
91.10Alonna Freeland24:19.0   ID Weiser   Oct 6  Crosby Invitational
92.9Ariel Wilkins24:25.8 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 20  3A District 1 Championships
93.12Jessy Faulkner24:37.4 PR   ID Gooding   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
94.9Morgan Trappen24:38.5 PR   ID Filer   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
95.11Alisabeth Gardner24:38.8 PR   ID South Fremont   Oct 13  Firth High Cross Country Invite 2016
96.10Stormi Sorrell24:39.9 PR   ID Payette   Oct 20  3A District 3 Championship
97.9Lindsey Durbin24:42.8 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 6  Bob Conley Invitational
98.9Angelita Wences24:43.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 19  1A-2A-3A District 4 Championships
99.9Ashlyn Leavitt24:44.0 PR   ID Snake River   Oct 12  Preston Inviational
100.9Aliece Andersen24:44.1 PR    Una-Andersen   Nov 12  NXR Northwest