Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Josh Corgatelli15:44.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
2.11Finan Lund-Andersen15:50.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
3.12Mohammad Monsour16:24.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
4.12Cooper Haney16:28.1 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
5.11Cole Dillon16:47.2 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
6.12Clay Rasmussen17:05.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
7.12Reilly Wolfe17:19.6 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
8.11Peik Lund-Andersen17:43.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
9.12Riley McGinnis17:45.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
10.10Ephriam Weisz17:49.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
11.10Sloan Woodward17:53.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
12.11Story Crossett17:56.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
13.10Gabriel Merithew17:57.6 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
14.11Dutton Rogers18:10.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
15.12Joseph Brueher18:11.2 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
16.11Kyle Almeida18:14.8 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
17.11Jake Smith18:19.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
18.11Garrett Pierce18:20.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
19.11Logan Kelly18:20.3 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
20.12Charlie Campbell18:21.8 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
21.11Karsten Schumaker18:33.4 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
22.10Carson Corgatelli18:38.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
23.12Matthew Johnson18:40.9 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
24.12Wyatt Hagen18:41.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
25.11Jake Whitehead18:45.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
26.11Skyler White18:48.8 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
27.11Hyrum Hunsaker18:51.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
28.10Kieran Wilder18:56.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
29.9Gabe Christman18:56.5 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
30.10Nick Krames18:59.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
31.9Tyler Almeida19:02.9 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
32.9Conrad Becker19:04.4 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
33.9Andrew Johnson19:05.5 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
34.9Bailey Brodwater19:06.1 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
35.11William Caldwell19:08.2 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
36.12Brian Coles19:11.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
37.9Dylan Pollard19:11.7 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
38.9Addison McNamera19:14.5 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
39.11Kyle Hollis19:33.9   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
40.12Jacob Jackson19:34.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
41.9Brody Ponsness19:37.4 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
42.11Dylan Knight19:38.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
43.10Sam Edelblute19:50.8 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
44.10Conner Matlosz19:55.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
45.12Kyle Shuman20:00.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
46.9Cole Halverson20:08.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
9Amesh Shrestha20:08.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
48.10Chad Goodall20:09.3 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
49.10Joseph Miller20:10.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
9Jonathan Williams20:10.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
51.12Kaleb Johnson-Leung20:14.7   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
52.9Greydon Crites20:26.4 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
53.10Ben Robinson20:27.0   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
54.10Brayden Demko20:33.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
55.9Preston Hogue20:41.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
56.10Nilesh Shrestha20:46.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
57.9Stanton Wilburn20:47.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
58.-Kilian Peterdy20:50.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 29  Ivan Benson Invitational
9Zane Rasor20:50.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
60.12Neeraj Utgikar20:50.8 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
61.10Josh Wells20:56.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
62.12Noah Hess21:06.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
63.9Eddie Naumann21:07.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
64.12Duncan Thompson21:16.3   ID Moscow   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
65.12Shaun Bailes21:22.3 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
66.12Orion Cluff21:27.9   ID Lakeland   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
67.12Daniel Chen21:29.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
68.9Brandon Rohrenbach21:31.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
69.10Kyrin McFarland21:31.3   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
70.12Orrin Hess21:43.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
71.10Hunter Shuman21:52.4 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
72.11Logan Langenderfer22:01.0   ID Lakeland   Sep 29  Ivan Benson Invitational
73.10Brandon Strietzel22:12.7 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
74.10Cadin Baldwin22:27.3   ID Moscow   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
75.9Donnie Moore22:51.3 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
76.11Bailey Stapleton23:00.2 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
77.9Bryce Casey23:28.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Aug 26  Sandpoint Time Trial
78.10Brandon Beck23:28.8 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
79.9Luke Ryan23:29.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 29  Ivan Benson Invitational
80.12Cole Turner24:11.0   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
81.10Mason Schrand24:26.5   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
82.11Avery Pierce-Garnet...25:07.9   ID Moscow   Sep 21  Bob Weisel Moscow Invitational
83.12Dominic Zito26:15.2 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
84.9Benjamin Ramalingam26:40.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
85.10Jacob Navarrete27:15.5   ID Moscow   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Katherine Ruck17:48.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
2.11Katherine Kaul19:00.7   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
3.11Hannah Davidson19:41.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
4.12Rainey Woodward19:45.2   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
5.12Dana Beaty20:03.7 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
6.10Niah Brass20:06.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
7.11Sharon Rowe20:35.6   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
8.9Heather Wallace20:43.5 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
9.9Leana Reed20:49.3 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
10.10Isabelle Kirk20:54.0   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
11.10Meridian Wappett21:23.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
12.10Taylor Elpers21:32.7 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
13.11Farli Boden21:33.0   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
14.12Alice Bayly21:57.0   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
15.12Delaney Gorton21:59.0   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
16.10Chloe Braedt22:03.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
17.9Mesa Keating22:08.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
9Corina Wallace22:08.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
19.11Candice Ford22:10.6 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
20.9Paige Davidson22:14.4 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
21.11Taylor Sowers22:30.2 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
22.11Sarah Williams22:33.3 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
23.9Devon Toussaint22:43.5 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
24.12Emma Clark22:50.0   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
25.11Erin Meek22:52.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
26.11Willow Crites22:53.4 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
27.9Chloe Pierce22:56.2 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
28.11Jillian Mael23:02.1   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
29.9Taitam Bowen23:12.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
30.10Grace Mikolajczyk23:16.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
31.10Miriam Drake-Weiss23:25.0   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
32.10Madeleine Johnson23:28.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
33.12Cara Williams23:28.9 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
34.9Eliza Kunzler23:45.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
35.12Whitney Cook23:52.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
36.10Emily Grove23:57.5 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
37.9Sarah Carscallen24:01.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
38.12Kylien Jansen24:26.8 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
39.11Reegan Myser24:36.0   ID Lakeland   Sep 1  Post Falls River Run
40.12Sarah Thorsteinson25:04.3   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
41.10Valerie Wickboldt25:04.6 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
42.12Brittany Charles25:06.7   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
43.12Marissa Rec25:09.6   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
44.9Jaize Miller25:15.5 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
45.10Elizabeth Dreesmann25:26.0   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
46.11Madeline Neff25:33.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
47.11Elizabeth Kempton25:40.4 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
48.12Emma Ramalingam25:43.6   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
49.9Jonna Sobeloff-Gitt...25:46.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
50.9Kaycee Rasmussen26:22.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
51.11Morgan Hogue26:36.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
52.12Mackenzie Wolfe26:49.8   ID Sandpoint   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
53.10Megan Castle26:54.6 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
54.10Sarah Bourn27:00.8 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
55.11Saydee Brass27:02.0   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
56.12Emma Carscallen27:12.0   ID Moscow   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
57.9Briley Harris27:47.4 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
58.10Shayla Black27:48.1   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
59.10Madelyn Kime27:54.0   ID Lakeland   Sep 1  Post Falls River Run
60.10Clistie Adam27:55.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 1  Inland Empire Challenge
61.10Emma Parker27:55.6 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
62.12Jacqueline Owens28:07.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
63.12Brynna Gang28:23.6 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
64.12Megan Ferguson28:32.0   ID Lakeland   Oct 13  Ben Castro Invitational
65.9Sophia Mangini29:15.2 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 20  District I-II 4A 5A Championships
66.11Kendra Wilhite30:47.7 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
67.10Jessica Moore35:42.6   ID Sandpoint   Aug 26  Sandpoint Time Trial