Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Nicholas Russell15:38.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
2.12Vincent Groner16:01.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
3.11Mark Castaneda16:17.2   ID Vallivue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
4.11Anthony DeLeon16:22.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
5.12Jacob Russell16:24.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
6.12Kyler Waddell16:28.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
7.9Logan Forester16:31.4   ID Ridgevue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
8.12Anthony DeSantis16:35.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
9.11Juan Saavedra16:47.3   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
10.10Colton Heindel16:53.7 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 14  Payette River Invite
11.10Brett Flerchinger17:06.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
12.11Max Standley17:09.0   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
13.9Jacob Criddle17:13.0   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
14.11Ivan Escobedo17:16.5   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
15.11Kyle Pendleton17:19.0   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
16.11Cameron Preston17:24.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
17.10Joseph Frey17:32.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
18.12Sam Kreslins17:33.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
19.11Kenesen Barber17:34.1   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
20.10Bryce Adams17:35.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
21.9Donovan Fuhriman17:39.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
22.11Christian Mehiel17:48.4   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
23.11Brenden Baldwin17:49.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
24.10Juan Avila17:50.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
25.12Nathan Larsen17:51.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
26.10Ryan O'Dell17:53.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
27.11Evan Rasmussen17:54.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
28.9Ric Massey17:56.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
29.10Isaiah Navarro17:57.4   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 14  Steven Thompson Memorial Centipede
30.12Joel Vega17:58.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
31.10Tanner Garz18:00.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
32.10Sean Gingerich18:01.1   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
33.12Tristin Lords18:03.0   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
34.11Jack Pachner18:04.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
35.12Thomas Reed18:14.4 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 14  Steven Thompson Memorial Centipede
36.10Josh Larsen18:15.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
37.10Cooper Sutton18:20.9   ID Vallivue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
38.10Bryce Colleran18:29.6 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 29  Gary Ward Classic
39.11Drew Clegg18:30.7   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
40.12Jordan Klein18:32.0   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
41.9Antonio Reyes18:33.0   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
42.10Brian Mullin18:34.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
43.12Javier Carrillo18:38.4 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
44.11Peter Beckner18:40.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
45.9Tanner Jensen18:40.5   ID Ridgevue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
46.12Zach Battaglia18:41.8 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
47.11TJ Herndon18:42.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
48.11Abe Bloomquist18:47.0   ID Middleton   Oct 6  Crosby Invitational
49.11Nate Griswold18:48.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
50.12Eli Wood18:49.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
51.9Ammon Permann18:51.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
52.9Jackson Freeman18:51.4 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
53.10Austin Cook18:52.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
54.11Hayden Phillips18:53.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
55.9Ethan Ingram18:56.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
56.12Blake Jones18:56.9 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Aug 27  The Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Invitational
57.12Luke Lamey18:59.2   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
58.10Ben Hermes19:01.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Aug 27  The Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Invitational
59.9Seth Babbel19:02.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
60.11Tyler Stevens19:04.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
61.9Justin Barton19:05.8 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
62.11Jacob Dunn19:06.7   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
63.9Jarom Ricks19:07.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
64.11Kaleb Parkinson19:08.9 PR   ID Skyview   Sep 10  Roger Curran Invite
65.9Alex Kahle19:11.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
66.9Joel LaVergne19:12.0   ID Emmett   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
67.9Blake Beal19:13.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
68.9Conner Bawden19:15.1   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
69.10Harrison Kent19:16.2   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
70.10Wade Hammons19:17.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
71.11Luke Hentges19:19.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
72.12Dylan Berryman19:20.2 PR   ID Middleton   Aug 31  New Plymouth Invitational
73.10Max Kreslins19:20.8 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
74.12Nick Thometz19:23.9 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
75.9Sean Standley19:26.0   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
76.10Carlos Ponton19:27.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
77.11Trevor Todd-Stone19:28.6 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
78.10Aaron Yost19:29.0   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
79.10Michael Wells19:31.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
80.9Brodie Elliston19:35.7 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
81.12Cade Anderson19:40.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 6  Crosby Invitational
82.10Zach Hilton19:42.9 PR   ID Caldwell   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
83.11Ben Potter19:47.5   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
84.10Emile Murdock19:52.2 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
85.9Damon Settler20:00.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
86.11Sebastien Danthinne20:00.7   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
87.10Jacob Battaglia20:00.9 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
88.11Gavin Coyle20:02.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
89.9Joseph Womack20:03.8 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
90.10Nathan Southern20:04.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
91.10Hank Parrett20:05.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 13  Elko Invitational
92.9Luis Ponton20:08.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
93.12Eric Schimpf20:10.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
94.10Doyle Pegg20:16.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
10Teague Gregory20:24.0   ID Emmett   Oct 20  4A District III
11Troy Colleran20:24.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
97.11Tyler Whipple20:25.2   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
98.10Kenny Janzer20:27.7   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Gemma LaVergne18:27.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
2.12Danielle Van Lith19:25.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
3.12Hannah Webster19:33.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
4.9Rebecca Bodine19:35.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
5.11Katie Freeman19:45.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
6.9Lyssa Kemble19:46.6 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
7.10Kjnara Swanson19:54.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
12Makenzie Jacobsen20:05.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
9.9Julissa Castaneda20:09.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
10.10Emma Wilkes20:11.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
11.12Annalisa Hamilton20:13.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
12.11Morgan Brown20:13.7 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
13.10Sara Anewalt20:24.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
14.10Tatum Seastrand20:35.5   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 29  IHSAA 4A State Championships
15.12Ashley Harris20:40.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
16.9Anna Myers20:47.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
17.10Katie Webster20:49.3   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
18.9Grace Fish20:54.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
19.11Mikayla Darrington21:03.2 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
20.11Sydney Knoelk21:04.1 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 29  IHSAA 4A State Championships
21.11Cassandra Stone21:04.3 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
22.9Jade Martinez21:05.7 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
23.9Kianna Palic21:12.7 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
24.11Alexis Georgianna21:26.8   ID Mountain Home   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
25.10Maizie Wakefield21:27.8 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
26.10Carlee Heindel21:32.7   ID Middleton   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
27.10Cecilia Durcan21:36.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
28.10Faith Alaniz21:41.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Sep 14  Rock Creek Challenge
9Faye Welling21:41.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 20  4A District III
10Star Campos21:41.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
31.11Kasidy Peterson21:42.0   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
12Matea Bidaburu21:42.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
33.10Chloe Barylski21:52.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
34.11Rosa Casiano21:53.0   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
35.11Lindsey Beal21:55.4   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
36.11Michaela Petty21:57.3   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
37.9Elsa Durcan22:06.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
38.10Sydney Clegg22:13.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
39.11Adriana Berriochoa22:16.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
40.10Kathryn Voss22:16.2   ID Middleton   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
41.9Sydney Waltman22:17.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
42.9McKayla Walker22:19.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
43.10Camille Ochoa22:19.1   ID Mountain Home   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
44.9Ashlynn Tampas22:23.9 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
45.10Katie Knoelk22:28.6   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
46.12Svaya George22:30.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
47.9Bella Bidaburu22:31.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
10Lauren Garman22:31.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
49.10Alicia Nava22:32.0 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
10Melissa Casey22:32.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
51.12Caroline Nist22:34.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
52.12Elizabeth Ryan22:39.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
53.10Anna Murrin22:41.3 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
54.12Shayla Bendall22:47.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
55.11Joslyn Bishop22:49.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
56.9Bentley Palic22:49.2 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
57.9Courtney Crawford22:51.0   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
58.10Julia Wolfe22:58.8   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 13  Boise Schools XC - City Meet
59.11Emily Lampman22:59.4   ID Mountain Home   Sep 14  Rock Creek Challenge
60.9Jaidin Alexander23:05.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 20  4A District III
61.9Regan Luke23:06.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
62.9Cassidy Barnes23:12.5   ID Middleton   Sep 14  Payette River Invite
63.11Lydia Nieto23:14.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
64.12Joy Findley23:22.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
65.9Abbi Hefflinger23:26.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
66.10Hannah Monti23:27.5 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
67.12Katie Cara23:28.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
68.9Catherine Menlove23:38.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
69.9Rylie Krahn23:41.8 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
70.10Madison Moss23:43.8 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
71.9Maryanne Hampton23:47.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
72.9Aubrey Wilhemlsen23:51.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
73.10Morgan Young23:52.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
74.11Emily Stowe23:56.6 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 13  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
75.10Sophie Cara24:03.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
76.10Reagan Dunn24:04.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
77.12Alena Layton24:08.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 20  4A District III
78.9Kate Ryan24:11.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
79.12Abi Milburn24:13.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
80.10Olivia Prezzano24:17.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
81.10Makayla Clark24:20.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 20  4A District III
82.9Miranda Stanfellner24:21.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
83.10Savannah Ruedas24:21.4 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
84.12Sabrina Bishop24:38.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
85.9Xiana Campos24:39.0   ID Caldwell   Oct 20  4A District III
86.11Grace Gonzalez24:40.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
87.10Angela Anderson24:41.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
88.11Lucy Schoenfeld24:43.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
11Abby Beckley24:43.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
90.12Elisabeth Stephens24:49.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 14  Rock Creek Challenge
91.12Shelby Floyd24:55.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
92.10Rachel Abraham25:01.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
93.12Madison Morris25:04.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Aug 27  The Bandanna Jimmy Driscoll Invitational
94.9Jeanel Staley25:09.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
95.11Alexa Gray25:13.0   ID Skyview   Oct 20  4A District III
96.10Josie Pape25:17.0 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
97.9Emily Elliot25:21.0 PR   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III
98.9Niamh Brennan25:24.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 20  4A District III
99.12Alissa Staley25:30.0   ID Middleton   Oct 20  4A District III
100.11Noelia Arredondo25:31.0   ID Ridgevue   Oct 20  4A District III