Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Dalton Hengst15:11.2   MD McDonogh   Oct 15  Third Battle Invitational
2.12Rohann Asfaw15:15.0 PR    Una-Asfaw   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
3.12Wesley Feldman15:41.3 PR   MD Landon   Oct 21  EHS Parents Weekend Meet
4.11Jay Hall15:41.5 PR    Una-Hall   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
5.12Will Merritt15:43.7 PR   MD Smithsburg   Nov 3  MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships
6.11Kieran McDermott15:44.7   MD Bel Air   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
7.12Lucas Wright15:50.0 PR   MD McDonogh   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
8.11Adam Nakasaka15:53.7   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Sep 17  Adidas XC Challenge
9.11Ryan Lockett15:53.8   MD Poolesville Sr   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
10.12Jonathan Ellis15:56.9 PR   MD Towson   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
11.12William Jones15:58.0 PR   MD St Maria Goretti   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
12.12Rahul Reddy15:58.1 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
13.12Reuben Winston15:59.0 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 24  DCXC
14.12Nicholas Boogades15:59.7 PR   MD South River   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
15.11Hunter Petrik16:00.5   MD Mount Saint Joseph   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
16.11Declan Horner16:00.6 PR   MD Southern Garrett Co   Nov 3  MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships
17.11Nick Deamer16:01.6   MD Howard   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
18.11Hugh O'Connor16:03.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
19.10Justin Diehl16:04.4   MD Calvert   Oct 13  Calvert Home Meet
20.12Charlie Sweeney16:06.6 PR   MD Northern   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
21.11Simeon Mussie16:07.3   MD Albert Einstein   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
22.12Max Barbour16:08.1 PR    Una-Barbour   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
23.10Garrison Clark16:08.2   MD Severna Park   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
24.12Andrew Lent16:09.4 PR   MD Poolesville Sr   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
25.11Matthew Owens16:10.2 PR   MD Dulaney   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
26.12Micah Hewitson16:11.0 PR   MD Linganore   Oct 1  Urbana Invitational
27.12Joey Navarro16:12.8 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Sep 17  Adidas XC Challenge
28.11Grant Franceschina16:13.3 PR   MD Bohemia Manor   Oct 6  UCBAC Chesapeake Division Championships
29.11Jonah Lane16:13.4 PR   MD Severna Park   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
30.12Alex Whittaker16:13.7 PR   MD Mount Saint Joseph   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
31.12Jimmy Vazzana16:15.0   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
32.12Nick Tilson16:15.4   MD Liberty   Sep 24  Westminster Invitational
33.10John Riker16:17.2   MD Thomas S Wootton   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
34.10Garrett Suhr16:17.8 PR    Una-Suhr   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
35.11Christian Isham16:19.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
36.12Devon Strozyk16:20.0 PR   MD Calvert Hall College   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
37.10Aaron Bratt16:21.6   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
38.12Taylor Baranoski16:22.5 PR   MD Eastern Tech   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
39.12Paul Squires16:22.9 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
40.9Nicholas Karayianis16:23.5   MD Winston Churchill   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
41.11Adam Allen16:24.2 PR   MD South River   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
42.12Jason Scott16:24.3 PR   MD Wheaton   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
43.11Josh Fry16:24.8   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
44.10Michael Belmaggio16:25.9   MD Linganore   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
45.10Sam Martin16:26.0   MD Severna Park   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
46.11Joshua Engels16:27.6 PR   MD Walt Whitman   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
47.11Kai Muniz16:27.8   MD Reservoir   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
48.12William Christian16:28.7 PR   MD Reservoir   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
49.11Connor Martin16:30.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
50.12Jacob Edmondson16:30.8 PR   MD Mount Hebron   Sep 17  Hood College HS Invite
51.10Daniel Saxon16:31.0   MD Liberty   Sep 17  Hood College HS Invite
11Luke Armbruster16:31.0 PR   MD St. Andrew's Episcopal   Oct 29  IAC, ISL and MAC Championships
53.11Sahil Sardesai16:31.1 PR   MD Mount Hebron   Sep 17  Hood College HS Invite
54.11Joseph LaFleche16:32.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
55.11Brian McCullough16:33.2   MD Dulaney   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
56.12Jonathan Sussman16:33.7 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
57.12John Davids16:34.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Sep 24  Carlisle XC Invitational
58.10Nathan Vandemeulebr...16:35.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
59.11John Lemaster16:35.1 PR   MD Liberty   Sep 24  Westminster Invitational
60.12Nathan Jecelin16:35.3   MD Archbishop Curley   Sep 3  Bear Mountain River Run
61.11Kevin Tsai16:36.4 PR   MD Landon   Oct 21  EHS Parents Weekend Meet
62.12Benjamin Oldhouser16:36.9 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
12Graham Strzelecki16:36.9 PR   MD Catonsville   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
64.11Jacob Spera16:37.0   MD Century   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
12Carter Williams16:37.0 PR   MD Mount Saint Joseph   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
66.12Zenden Cole16:37.8 PR   MD Parkville   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
67.11Nathan Davis16:38.0   MD Urbana   Oct 1  Urbana Invitational
68.10Alexander Chaisson16:38.1   MD Severna Park   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
69.11Arihant Chadda16:38.4 PR   MD Landon   Oct 21  EHS Parents Weekend Meet
70.12Jose Infante-Rosale16:39.6 PR   MD Northwest   Oct 5  Tidewater Classic
11Eric Gibson16:39.6 PR    Una-Gibson   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
72.11Brendan O'Brien16:39.9 PR   MD Dulaney   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
73.10Tyler Modrzejewski16:40.0   MD Chopticon   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
12George Drewyer16:40.0 PR   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
12Josh Rogers16:40.0 PR   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
12Devon Caples16:40.0 PR   MD Winters Mill   Oct 15  Gunpowder Invitational
77.12Rory O'Neil16:40.4 PR   MD Northwest   Oct 5  Tidewater Classic
78.10Obsaa Feda16:40.7   MD Northwood   Sep 13  Poolesville, Springbrook & Northwood @ Gaithe...
79.11William Reed16:41.0 PR   MD Severna Park   Sep 24  Carlisle XC Invitational
9Jared Leath16:41.0 PR   MD Old Mill Senior   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
81.10Alex Longeway16:41.2   MD Bohemia Manor   Oct 6  UCBAC Chesapeake Division Championships
82.11Joachim El-Masry16:41.6   MD Richard Montgomery   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
83.12Anthony Anastasi16:42.0 PR   MD Southern-AA   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
84.12Jacob Parker16:42.3   MD River Hill   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
85.12John Dodsworth16:42.6   MD Calvert   Oct 13  Calvert Home Meet
86.11Brandon Nichols16:43.0   MD Kent Island   Oct 5  Tidewater Classic
87.10Jacob Martin16:43.5 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
10Camden Gilmore16:43.5 PR    Una-Gilmore   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
89.12Matthew Zischkau16:43.6 PR   MD The Heights   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
90.10Ethan Brown16:43.9 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
91.12Timmy Barrick16:44.2 PR   MD Park   Oct 15  Gunpowder Invitational
92.11Greg Oldham16:44.4   MD Northern   Sep 17  Hood College HS Invite
93.10Zachary Laird16:44.5   MD Bohemia Manor   Oct 6  UCBAC Chesapeake Division Championships
94.11Ablel Gebreselase16:44.8   MD Digital Harbor   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
95.12Edward Belsoi16:46.0   MD Eleanor Roosevelt   Oct 19  Prince George's County Championships
96.9Ethan Samels16:46.1 PR   MD Dulaney   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
11Moti Heda16:46.1   MD Springbrook   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
98.12Komlan Attiogbe16:46.9   MD Northwest   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
99.10Connor McCroy16:47.1   MD Cambridge South Dorchester   Nov 3  MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships
100.10Sam Merng16:47.3   MD Dulaney   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Maria Coffin17:25.9   MD Annapolis   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
2.12Kelly Wesolowski17:41.0 PR   MD Hereford   Oct 15  MileStat.com Invitational
3.11Abigail Green17:44.5 PR   MD Walter Johnson   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships
4.12Hayley Jackson17:49.7   MD Patuxent   Dec 10  Foot Locker National Championships
5.12Julien Webster18:08.8 PR   MD Catoctin   Nov 26  Foot Locker Northeast Regional
6.9Haley Cummins18:21.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
7.12Molly Barrick18:35.0 PR   MD Northern   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
8.10Caroline Howley18:35.4 PR    Una-Howley   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
9.10Nandini Satsangi18:36.1 PR   MD Poolesville Sr   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
10.11Yasmine Kass18:36.2 PR   MD Paint Branch   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
11.12Julia Reicin18:39.0 PR   MD Winston Churchill   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
12.12Reilly Caldwell18:43.7   MD Middletown   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
13.11Abby Sweeney18:44.2 PR   MD Northern   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
14.11Zoë Friedman18:57.4 PR   MD Lions Upper School   Oct 26  Lions Upper School Time Trial
15.12Courtney Mann18:57.5 PR   MD Howard   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
16.11Morgan Casey18:58.4 PR   MD Montgomery Blair   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
17.10Kamryn Eveleth18:59.2 PR   MD Severna Park   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
18.11Heather Delaplaine19:00.2 PR   MD Damascus   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
19.11Josephine Brané-Wri...19:00.6 PR   MD Montgomery Blair   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
20.12Annie Imhof19:00.8   MD Great Mills   Oct 13  Calvert Home Meet
21.9Lacey Eden19:02.0 PR   MD Archbishop Spalding   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
22.11Jasmine Tiamfook19:03.1   MD River Hill   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
23.11Claudia Wendt19:04.0   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
24.12Katriane Kirsch19:04.3   MD Walter Johnson   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
25.10Anna Coffin19:05.1   MD Annapolis   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
26.12Emily Craig19:10.5   MD Maryvale Prep   Oct 25  IAAM Championships
27.9Allysa Combs19:10.9 PR   MD Archbishop Spalding   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
28.10Emily Konkus19:12.8 PR   MD Hereford   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
29.12Zoe Nuechterlein19:16.2   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Sep 17  Adidas XC Challenge
30.12Jessica Meek19:18.6 PR   MD Dulaney   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
31.12Natalia Jacobo19:18.7   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
32.9Helena Lee19:20.6 PR   MD Northwest   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
33.9Logan Rohde19:20.7 PR   MD Poolesville Sr   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
34.12Sofia Zarate19:21.1   MD Northwest   Oct 5  Tidewater Classic
35.10Emily Imhof19:21.8 PR   MD Great Mills   Oct 13  Calvert Home Meet
36.11Janet Scott19:23.5   MD Walter Johnson   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
37.10Jessica Trzeciak19:24.1   MD Thomas S Wootton   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships
38.12Karen Prem19:28.0 PR   MD Towson   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
39.10Brooke Ruffin19:29.7 PR   MD Dulaney   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
40.10Claudia Dolan19:30.0   MD Northern   Sep 17  Hood College HS Invite
41.12Owen Dannelly19:30.2 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
42.12Michaela Peterson19:30.4   MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase   Sep 17  Adidas XC Challenge
43.11Genevieve DiBari19:31.0   MD Stone Ridge Sacred Heart   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
44.11Mckenzie Patrick19:32.0 PR   MD Franklin   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
45.12Rachel Nueslein19:32.8   MD North Point   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
46.10Sydney Friedel19:33.9   MD Calvert   Oct 13  Calvert Home Meet
47.12Kelly Szalankiewicz19:34.2 PR   MD Mt de Sales   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
48.11Dorrie Gaeng19:35.7   MD Dulaney   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
49.11Sadie Keller19:36.2   MD Walter Johnson   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
50.11Emily Beyer19:36.4   MD Mount Hebron   Oct 15  Gunpowder Invitational
51.12Julianna Fernandez19:36.7 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
52.10Sarah Siska19:37.1 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
53.12Amy Egan19:41.3   MD Bryn Mawr   Oct 15  Gunpowder Invitational
54.9Paula Bathalon19:44.4 PR    Una-Bathalon   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
55.12Cara Nardone19:44.7 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 15  Gunpowder Invitational
56.12Ada Holtan19:44.8 PR   MD Howard   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
57.11Isabel Barnidge19:45.0 PR   MD Stone Ridge Sacred Heart   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
58.10Adna Trakic19:45.5   MD Thomas S Wootton   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
59.10Samantha Facius19:46.6   MD Mt de Sales   Oct 25  IAAM Championships
60.12Emma Kartalia19:48.0 PR   MD Winters Mill   Sep 24  Carlisle XC Invitational
61.11Sophia Scobell19:48.2   MD Walter Johnson   Nov 26  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
62.9Rachel Thomas19:48.3 PR   MD Maryvale Prep   Oct 25  IAAM Championships
63.10Alison Betler19:48.6 PR   MD Centennial   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
64.10Molly Connely19:49.2   MD Kent Island   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
65.11Kelly Shearer19:50.5   MD Hereford   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
66.11Kristen Bitsberger19:53.0   MD Holton-Arms   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
67.9Emily Baba19:53.5 PR   MD Oakdale   Oct 10  Scorpion Crawl
68.12Maya Jacobson19:54.0   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
69.11Simone Evans19:54.3   MD South River   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
70.10Maya Sage19:54.7 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
71.10Jaqui Sheedy19:55.0   MD Towson   Oct 22  Baltimore County Championships
11Maggie Ralston19:55.0 PR   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Nov 12  Maryland & DC Private School Championships
73.10Margaret Lilyestrom19:56.0 PR   MD Quince Orchard   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
10Maddy Hurley19:56.0 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
75.11Natalie Poulton19:56.9 PR   MD Century   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
76.9Emma Orloff19:57.3 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
77.12Amanda Fine19:57.9 PR   MD Kent Island   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
78.12Rachel Goldsborough19:58.8 PR   MD Edgewood   Oct 18  Harford County Invite
79.12Gwenyth Asbury20:00.2 PR   MD Winston Churchill   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships
80.11Cierra Schnell20:00.6 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
81.10Cora Blount20:01.1 PR   MD Centennial   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
82.9Rebekah Cross20:01.5   MD Bel Air   Sep 17  Barnhart Invitational
11Isabelle Sajonia20:01.5   MD Quince Orchard   Nov 3  MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships
84.12Kara Taylor20:02.6   MD Centennial   Oct 19  Centennial, River Hill @ Howard
85.10Emily Wayson20:02.8 PR   MD Notre Dame Preparatory   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
86.10Sophia Dutton20:04.1 PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
87.11Nefret El-Masry20:04.3   MD Richard Montgomery   Sep 20  RM and WJ at B-CC
88.12Abigail Pinto20:04.9   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships
89.9Alyssa D'Arpa20:05.9   MD Thomas S Wootton   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
90.10Alexa Donaldson20:06.1 PR   MD Sherwood   Oct 22  Montgomery County Championships
91.12Christen Coleman20:06.9 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
92.12Ellen Tuttle20:07.0 PR   MD Our Lady Of Good Counsel   Oct 1  Paul Short XC Run
93.11Catie Cambon20:07.6   MD Severna Park   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
94.11Nyjari McNeil20:08.0 PR   MD Franklin   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
95.9Isabella Baldwin20:09.4 PR   MD Broadneck   Oct 26  Anne Arundel County Championships
96.11Alexandra Banham20:09.6   MD Mount Hebron   Sep 24  Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
97.11Camryn Harper20:09.8   MD Boonsboro   Nov 3  MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships
98.9Jordyn Powers20:10.0 PR   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
99.9Briana Demarcy20:11.0 PR   MD Franklin   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
100.9Lindsay Perry20:12.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 3  MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship