AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Noah Jacobs15:05.4   MI Corunna   Oct 22  Shiawassee County Invitational
2.12Mitchell Day15:10.2PR    Una - Michigan   Nov 13  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
3.11Cole Johnson15:12.0PR   MI Rockford   Oct 8  Portage Invite
4.12Matt Schram15:14.0PR   MI Rochester Adams   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
5.12Riad Rababeh15:17.7PR    DEARBORN MI   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
6.12Kyle Johnson15:31.0PR   MI Rochester   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
7.12Brendan Fraser15:31.7PR   MI Pontiac Notre Dame Prep   Oct 1  A2 Running Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
8.12Brayden Huddleston15:32.6PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 19-03 @ Bear Lake/Benzie
9.12Michael Jarvis15:33.0PR   MI Lake Orion   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
10.11Austin Remick15:34.0   MI Rochester   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
11Shuaib Aljabaly15:34.0   MI Coldwater   Oct 1  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
12.12Justin Varineau15:34.4   MI GR_Christian   Oct 1  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
13.12Luke Wallace15:34.6PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
14.12Cameron Cooper15:36.0PR   MI Oak Park   Sep 24  Carl Schoensee Memorial
15.11Saano Murembya15:36.9PR   MI Okemos   Oct 20  CAAC Blue League Meet
16.12John Landy15:37.0PR   MI Novi   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Jack Schafer15:37.0PR   MI Adrian   Oct 8  Portage Invite
18.12Christian Hubaker15:37.2PR    IONIA MI   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
19.11Paul McKinley15:38.0   MI Okemos   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 04-01 @ Brighton Huron Meadow...
20.12David Mitter15:38.7PR   MI Howell   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 04-01 @ Brighton Huron Meadow...
21.10Alex Comerford15:39.1   MI Otsego   Oct 1  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
22.11CarLee Stimpfel15:39.4   MI Cass City   Oct 1  Wagener Park Invitational
23.11Fraser Wilson15:41.0   MI Kent City   Oct 8  Portage Invite
24.12Evan Goodell15:42.0   MI St. Louis   Oct 15  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
25.12Dominic Dimambro15:43.7PR   MI Fenton   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
26.12Aric Landy15:44.0PR   MI Novi   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Matthew Zerfas15:44.0   MI Fremont   Oct 8  Portage Invite
12Gannon Foley15:44.0PR   MI Portage Central   Oct 8  Portage Invite
29.12Brian Patrick15:45.0PR   MI Bridgman   Oct 8  Portage Invite
30.11Gabriel Mudel15:46.0   MI Novi   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Chase Fedolak15:46.0PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Steven Stine15:46.0PR   MI Fraser   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 08-01 @ Grosse Pointe South
33.12Andrew Bond15:46.5PR    FENTON MI   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
34.12Jacob Ferguson15:47.0PR   MI Davison   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
11Jack Nicholson15:47.0   MI Grand Haven   Oct 8  Portage Invite
36.12Tyler McCartney15:47.1PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 20  CAAC Blue League Meet
37.10Yami Albrecht15:47.4   MI Caro   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
38.12Zachary Pettinga15:49.9PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 1  Allendale Falcon Invite
39.12Will McElgunn15:50.0PR   MI Ferndale   Sep 24  Carl Schoensee Memorial
10Corey Gorgas15:50.0   MI Saugatuck   Oct 8  Portage Invite
41.10Greg Smith15:51.0PR   MI Davison   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Trey Cucuro15:51.0PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 8  Portage Invite
12Adam Sawicki15:51.0PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 8  Wayne County Championship
44.11Nick Trevisan15:51.3PR    FARMINGTON MI   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
45.10Harrison Grzymkowsk...15:51.4   MI White Lake Lakeland   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
46.11Dayton Brown15:52.0   MI Rockford   Oct 8  Portage Invite
10James Gedris15:52.0   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 20  Huron League Meet
48.12Gabe Garbarino15:53.0PR   MI Utica   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
11Evan Meyer15:53.0   MI East Lansing   Oct 15  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
50.12Scott Macpherson15:54.0PR   MI Novi   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
11Ethan Byrnes15:54.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 1  A2 Running Co. Coaching Legends Classic - HS
12Benjamin Cracraft15:54.0   MI Northville   Oct 8  Wayne County Championship
53.9Carter Solomon15:54.7   MI Plymouth   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
54.12Lewis Tate15:55.1PR   MI Paw Paw   Oct 1  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
55.12Aaron Jarema15:55.2PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
56.10Tristan Williams15:55.4PR   MI Ann Arbor Skyline   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
57.11Michael Tremonti15:55.5   MI Brother Rice   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
11Abdi Ahmed15:55.5   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
59.12Ty Buckley15:55.6PR   MI Detroit Catholic Central   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 06-01 @ AA Huron Willow Metro...
60.12Ryan Van Orman15:55.8PR   MI GR_Christian   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
61.12Dylan Sykes15:56.0   MI GR_Catholic Central   Oct 1  Allendale Falcon Invite
10Aden Smith15:56.0   MI Alpena   Oct 22  Northern Michigan XC Championships Rotary Inv...
63.11Robbie Lohr15:57.0   MI Traverse City West   Oct 8  Portage Invite
64.12Tyler Opdycke15:57.6PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 24  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
65.12Ben Haupt15:57.9PR   MI Clare   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
66.12Logan Hefferan15:58.0PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
12Jordan Bennett15:58.0PR   MI Caledonia   Oct 8  Portage Invite
12Zac Clark15:58.0PR   MI Canton   Oct 14  River Rat Open (Regional Preview)
69.12Micah Meindertsma15:58.4PR   MI Caledonia   Sep 24  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
70.12Alexander Ross15:58.7PR   MI Beverly Hills Groves   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
71.12Ben Williams15:59.0PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
72.11Dillan Haviland15:59.6   MI St. Johns   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
73.10Nick Foster15:59.7   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
74.9Zacahry Stewart16:00.7   MI Brighton   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 04-01 @ Brighton Huron Meadow...
75.11Anthony DeKraker16:01.0   MI Saline   Oct 8  Portage Invite
12Jack Balint16:01.0PR   MI Livonia Stevenson   Oct 20  KLAA Conference Championship
77.11Ben Schmidt16:01.3   MI Fremont   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 10-02 @ Gaylord
78.10Benjamin Jacobs16:01.8   MI Corunna   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
79.12Jarred Jolley16:02.0PR   MI Croswell-Lexington   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
10Victor Jura16:02.0PR   MI GR_Christian   Oct 8  Portage Invite
81.12Aaron Simot16:02.5PR   MI Fruitport   Oct 14  GMAA City Meet
11Harrison Steen16:02.5   MI Rochester Hills Stoney Creek   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
83.10Josh Smith16:02.8   MI Alpena   Nov 5  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
84.12Jordan Eisengruber16:03.0PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 16  2016 MSU Spartan Invitational
85.11Reid Parsons16:03.5   MI Comstock Park   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 11-02 @ Allendale
86.12Jake Chapman16:03.6   MI Stockbridge   Oct 22  GLAC Championship
11Brenden Allen16:03.6    Una - Michigan   Nov 13  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
88.12Mark Borek16:03.9PR   MI Detroit Catholic Central   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 06-01 @ AA Huron Willow Metro...
89.12Charles Zhou16:04.0PR   MI Rochester Adams   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
10Brandon Boyd16:04.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 8  Wayne County Championship
12Evan Ferrante16:04.0PR   MI Northville   Oct 20  KLAA Conference Championship
92.11Morgan McGrew16:04.1   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 27  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite
93.10Luke Haran16:04.2   MI Salem   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 06-01 @ AA Huron Willow Metro...
94.12Alan Baird16:04.5PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 22  GLAC Championship
95.12Aidan Carichner16:05.0PR   MI Saline   Oct 8  Portage Invite
11Tom Oates16:05.0   MI Chelsea   Oct 15  32nd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
9Jack Wilson16:05.0    Una - Michigan   Nov 13  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
98.11Nathan LaFramboise16:05.8   MI Berkley   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 06-01 @ AA Huron Willow Metro...
99.11Michael Zedan16:06.0   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Sep 23  James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
11Mike Ciaravino16:06.0   MI Grosse Pointe North   Oct 8  Wayne County Championship