Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lake Spradling15:52.4 PR   MS Starkville   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
2.12Giacomo Deluca III15:53.0 PR   MS George County   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
3.11Hayden Shows16:08.7 PR   MS Petal   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
4.11Ephrem Amare16:15.0 PR   MS Callaway   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
5.11Aden Maddox16:23.5 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
6.10Clay Derrick16:25.2 PR   MS Oak Grove   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
7.10Dylan Allen16:30.6 PR   MS Mooreville   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
8.12Chris Gates16:33.9 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
9.12Kyle Rock16:36.5 PR   MS Oxford   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
10.11Braden Hardy16:40.8 PR   MS Spartan Homeschool   Sep 27  TCA Invitational
11.12A.J. Stone16:42.0 PR   MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
12.11James Harsch16:43.9   MS Ocean Springs   Oct 1  Ocean Springs Invitational
11Clayton Fulgham16:43.9 PR   MS East Union   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
14.11Adrian Lockwood16:48.6 PR   MS Brookhaven   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
15.10Cole Benoit16:48.9 PR   MS Pearl River Central   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
16.10Ladarius Evans16:49.5 PR   MS Petal   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
17.12Jonathan Tyler16:50.8   MS Oxford   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
18.10Jarvis Harris16:51.2 PR   MS Hickory Flat   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
19.11Tony Mack16:53.0 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 Region 3 6A Championships
11Joshua Peek16:53.0 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
21.12Rhett Robinson16:54.0 PR   MS Corinth   Oct 29  MHSAA REGION 1-4A
22.12Demeyers Morrow16:55.8 PR   MS Clinton   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
23.10Matthew Mestayer16:58.6 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
24.10Austin Bourne17:00.0 PR   MS Brandon   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
25.10Patrick Spurgeon17:00.1 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
26.11Cameron Bell17:00.7 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
12Alexander Whyte17:00.7 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
28.10Antonio Izaquirre17:02.0 PR   MS Horn Lake   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
29.11Andrew Knott17:02.2 PR   MS Brookhaven   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
30.12Joseph Gallo17:04.7 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
31.12Andrew Speetjens17:11.4 PR   MS St Andrews Episcopal   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
32.11Grant Yancey17:12.1 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
33.11J. j. Kaler17:12.8 PR   MS Northwest Rankin   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 - Region 2 6A Championships
34.10Sam Sliman17:13.8 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
35.11Wyn Grantham17:14.3 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
36.11John Owen Yoste17:15.4 PR   MS Oxford   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
37.12Royce Garcia17:16.9 PR   HI Iolani   Oct 15  ILH Meet at CORP
38.12Colin Bonds17:17.0 PR   MS Tishomingo   Oct 29  MHSAA REGION 1-4A
39.-Macain Chunn17:17.7 PR   MS Spartan Homeschool   Sep 27  TCA Invitational
40.9Brock Kelly17:18.8 PR   MS Tupelo Christian   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
41.10Malik Lawson17:19.8 PR   MS Oxford   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
42.10Preston Burks17:20.0 PR   MS Hernando   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
10Thomas Ratliff17:20.0 PR   MS Corinth   Oct 29  MHSAA REGION 1-4A
44.12Austin Carter17:21.9 PR   MS Enterprise (Brookhaven)   Sep 10  Loyd Star Invitational
45.11John Mackey Mitchel...17:22.5 PR   MS Madison Central   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
46.11Zach Fielder17:24.4 PR   MS Oak Grove   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
47.11Koji Dijkwel17:24.5 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
48.12Trevor Galicki17:25.2 PR   MS Brandon   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
49.11Chris Webber17:26.0 PR   MS Columbus Christian   Oct 8  Itawamba Invitational
50.12Daniel Wall17:26.1 PR   MS Newton County   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
51.11Slater Richardson17:27.4 PR   MS Starkville   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
52.12James Skaggs17:28.5 PR   MS Petal   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
53.12Matthew Schuler17:28.9 PR   MS Pearl   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
54.11Jalen McCoy17:29.2 PR   MS Cathedral   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
55.12Eriq Dismuke17:29.4 PR   MS St Martin   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
56.11Elijah Paige17:29.7 PR   MS Long Beach   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
57.12Zach Deihl17:30.8 PR   MS East Central   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
58.12Antonio Dillon17:31.5 PR   MS Brookhaven   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
59.10Jonathan Carter17:31.9   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
60.12Eyabay Henry17:32.0 PR   MS Neshoba Central   Oct 8  Itawamba Invitational
61.12Ivan Wood17:32.1 PR   MS Mooreville   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
62.12Cj Nelson17:33.0 PR   MS Southaven   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
63.11Ichukashhelohah Sol...17:33.3 PR   MS Choctaw Central   Nov 5  MHSAA 3A State XC Championships
64.10David Adams17:33.4 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 Region 3 6A Championships
65.11Cedric Gardner17:33.8 PR   MS John F Kennedy   Oct 22  Winona Invitational
66.12Nathan Greve17:34.5 PR   MS French Camp   Oct 22  Winona Invitational
67.10Luis Flores17:35.0 PR   MS St Andrews Episcopal   Nov 5  MHSAA 3A State XC Championships
68.10Payton Temple17:35.5 PR   MS Saltillo   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
69.11Donavon Gordon17:36.0 PR   MS Lewisburg   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
70.11Charles Powell17:36.5 PR   MS Oxford   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
71.11Trajan Fielder17:39.0 PR   MS Neshoba Central   Oct 8  Itawamba Invitational
72.12Austin Heard17:39.2 PR   MS Natchez   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
73.10Ethan Kelley17:39.3 PR   MS Clinton   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 - Region 2 6A Championships
74.12Scott Brown17:40.7 PR   MS Oxford   Sep 17  Saltillo Invitational
11Robert Reed17:40.7 PR   MS Senatobia   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
76.12Tate Syme17:41.4 PR   MS Senatobia   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
77.8Matt Watson17:41.8 PR   MS Caledonia   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
78.11Chad Filbey17:42.5 PR   MS Presbyterian Christian   Oct 11  Columbia Academy Caleb Coleman Invitational
11Mosie Kirby17:42.5   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
80.11Ahmad Khasami17:43.3 PR   MS Callaway   Oct 4  JPS Cross Country Challenge Series
81.9Heath Flathau17:44.4 PR   MS Sacred Heart   Nov 5  MHSAA 1A State XC Championships
82.10Grayson Frieze17:44.8   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
83.11Kenna Pierce17:44.9 PR   MS Canton Public Scool   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
84.11Isaac Staggs17:45.1 PR   MS Pontotoc   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
85.12Ethan Caviness17:45.2 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
86.12Dante Armstrong17:45.7 PR   MS Oak Grove   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 Region 3 6A Championships
87.9Alex Wallace17:46.0 PR   MS Senatobia   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
88.10Aiden Willard17:47.6 PR   MS Starkville Academy   Sep 26  MRA Invitational
89.12Eloy Becerra17:48.0 PR   MS Hernando   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
90.11Brent Gobbell17:48.1 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
91.12Spencer Carter17:48.7 PR   MS St Andrews Episcopal   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
92.10Peyton Marshall17:50.0 PR   MS Corinth   Oct 29  MHSAA REGION 1-4A
93.10Tanner Childs17:50.9 PR   MS Kossuth   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
94.11Darius Newson17:51.4 PR   MS Forest Hill   Oct 4  JPS Cross Country Challenge Series
95.12Peter Martin17:51.5 PR   MS St Andrews Episcopal   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
96.9Jacob Williams17:52.0 PR   MS Presbyterian Christian   Sep 26  MRA Invitational
97.11Noah Martinolich17:53.2 PR   MS Clinton   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
98.12Corredius Naylor17:54.2 PR   MS Meridian   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
99.11Adam Taylor17:55.0 PR   MS East Central   Oct 6  Saint Martin Invitational
100.12Roydashious Gathrig...17:56.5 PR   MS Northwest Rankin   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kate Mattox18:07.0 PR   MS Starkville   Sep 17  Saltillo Invitational
2.11Morgan Claire Rose18:15.6 PR    Mississippi   Nov 26  Foot Locker South Regional
3.11Lina May18:49.0 PR   MS Vancleave   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
4.9Emma Claire James19:20.4 PR   MS West Lauderdale   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
5.8Lydia Snopek19:20.8 PR   MS Madison Central   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
6.9Savannah McIntosh19:23.5 PR   MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
7.11Abby Thomas19:24.0 PR   MS Loyd Star   Sep 10  Loyd Star Invitational
8.11Leah Johnson19:25.0 PR   MS Hattiesburg Homeschool   Sep 24  Frank Horton Invitational
9.10Hannah Pinter19:38.3 PR   MS Pearl   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
10.10Caroline Mattox19:40.9   MS Starkville   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
11.8Lauren Green19:42.9 PR   MS Kossuth   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
12.8Everett Heard19:44.7 PR   MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
13.11Kyannah Grant19:45.3 PR   MS Choctaw Central   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
14.10Sadie Smith19:46.3 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
15.10Gracie Ferguson19:47.8 PR   MS D'Iberville   Oct 1  Ocean Springs Invitational
16.8Isabel Leatherman19:51.0 PR   MS St Patrick   Nov 5  MHSAA 3A State XC Championships
17.11Andrea Wheeler19:52.0 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
18.10Grace Massey20:00.2 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
19.10Amelia Prochnow20:00.8 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
20.12Morgan Campbell20:06.6 PR   MS Saltillo   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
21.7Shana Sellers20:09.2 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
22.8Emma Kate White20:13.7   MS Saltillo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
23.10Savannah Hudgins20:15.6   MS Tupelo   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
24.8Isabelle Wheeler20:17.7 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
25.8Brooke Robinson20:18.2 PR   MS Clarkdale Attendence Center   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
9Allison Hanby20:18.2 PR   MS Tupelo Christian   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
27.11Katherine Prochnow20:18.3 PR   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
28.10Katelyn Cartwright20:20.0 PR   MS Hernando   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
29.11Kyarrah Grant20:20.2 PR   MS Choctaw Central   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
30.12Katie Sumner20:21.1 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
31.7Mallory Streetman20:22.0 PR   MS Gulfport   Oct 6  Saint Martin Invitational
9Ashling Osness20:22.0 PR   MS Long Beach   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
33.10Clare Pinter20:22.6 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
34.7Evie Crawford20:23.7 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
35.11Niland Fortenberry20:24.1 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
8Sierra Wallace20:24.1 PR   MS Choctaw Central   Nov 5  MHSAA 3A State XC Championships
37.11Maggie Cayson20:26.6 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
38.9Shelby Dean20:28.7 PR   MS Clinton   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
39.11Sarah Duley20:28.8 PR   MS East Union   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
40.7Brooklyn Biancamano20:32.9 PR   MS Long Beach   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
41.9Bella Hamilton20:34.1 PR   MS Spartan Homeschool   Sep 27  TCA Invitational
42.11Abbi Casey20:35.4 PR   MS Senatobia   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
43.10Addie Thompson20:35.9   MS Oxford   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
44.11Gracie Pipkin20:37.8 PR   MS Hickory Flat   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
45.12Arnancy Arnold20:44.7 PR   MS Brookhaven   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
46.8Gracie Mills20:47.2 PR   MS Potts Camp   Nov 7  MHSAA 2A State XC Championships
47.9R'Daztiny Harris20:48.3 PR   MS Hickory Flat   Nov 5  MHSAA 1A State XC Championships
48.9Lillian Lindsey20:51.0 PR   MS Water Valley   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
49.12Shanika Musser20:53.2   MS Starkville   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
50.8Harlie Keith20:56.3 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
12Leah Franks20:56.3 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
52.7Walker Cantrell20:56.7 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
53.9Arli Cook20:57.0 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
54.11Jasmine Chickaway20:57.5 PR   MS Neshoba Central   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
55.12Tiundra Ford20:59.3   MS Hattiesburg   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
56.10Olivia Love21:00.2   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
57.8Emily Self21:02.1 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
58.12Brianna Newby21:02.3 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
59.7Virginia Womack21:04.0 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 22  South Pontotoc Invitational
60.10Jordan Pete21:04.4 PR   MS St Patrick   Sep 3  Gulfport XC Invitational
61.10Janell Johnson21:05.3 PR   MS Poplarville   Nov 7  MHSAA 4A State XC Championships
62.12Swayze Elliott21:05.4   MS Oxford   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
63.10Miyah Miller21:08.1 PR   MS Brookhaven   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
64.10Abigail Penfield21:09.0 PR   MS Center Hill   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
65.11Anslee Harris21:09.5   MS Ocean Springs   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
66.11Amber Koch21:09.7   MS Ocean Springs   Sep 9  Azalea City Classic
12Anna Clare Colson21:09.7   MS St Patrick   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 - Region 3 3A Championships
68.11Abigail Musser21:11.2   MS Starkville   Oct 1  Jesse Owens Classic
69.8Madison Jones21:12.9 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
70.7Anna Kate Womack21:14.6 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
71.11Jamyah Graham21:16.0 PR   MS Center Hill   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
72.10Hannah Huntley21:17.3 PR   MS Warren Central   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 - Region 2 6A Championships
73.12Emma Woolhouse21:19.0 PR   MS Tupelo Christian   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
74.8Daeja Davis21:19.3 PR   MS Pearl   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
75.7Abby Covington21:19.6 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
76.9Brianna Henderson21:21.6 PR   MS Harrison Central   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
77.12Ally Shinall21:21.8 PR   MS Oxford   Nov 5  MHSAA 5A State XC Championships
78.10Sarah Goolsby21:22.0 PR   MS Lafayette   Sep 24  Southerntees Challenge
11Madison Puryear21:22.0 PR   MS Olive Branch   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
80.9Kathryn Eftink21:23.0 PR   MS Desoto Central   Oct 22  Odis McCord Desoto County Invitational
81.12Yvette Evans21:24.0 PR   MS Corinth   Oct 29  MHSAA REGION 1-4A
82.7Sloane Vinson21:25.7 PR   MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy   Sep 3  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
83.12Kai Horne21:27.1 PR   MS Meridian   Sep 17  Clarkdale Invitational
84.11Caroline Greer21:27.8 PR   MS Myrtle   Sep 3  Tupelo Invitational
85.12Cheri Bishop21:29.6 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
86.10Makarthy Lane21:30.3 PR   MS Pontotoc   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
87.12Bella Miles21:30.6 PR   MS Oak Grove   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
88.7Sadie McDonald21:31.5 PR   MS Mantachie   Nov 7  MHSAA 2A State XC Championships
89.11Tori Powell21:32.0 PR   MS Gulfport   Oct 6  Saint Martin Invitational
90.8Anna Clark21:35.0 PR   MS Senatobia   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
91.10Chamberlyn Grubbs21:35.8 PR   MS Saltillo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
92.11Mercedes Babin21:39.0 PR   MS Pearl River Central   Oct 6  Saint Martin Invitational
10Sally Grace Shettle...21:39.0 PR   MS Tupelo   Oct 15  Pontotoc Invitational
94.10Olivia Pitts21:39.4 PR   MS Petal   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 Region 3 6A Championships
95.11Ainsley Young21:39.9 PR   MS Spartan Homeschool   Sep 27  TCA Invitational
96.9Cassidy Lampkin21:40.0 PR   MS Warren Central   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships
97.9Alanna Hilliard21:40.3 PR   MS Kossuth   Oct 29  MHSAA Region 1-5A, 1-3A
98.12Anna Crane21:41.8 PR   MS Pearl   Oct 8  MC Watson Ford Invitational
99.9Princess Grant21:43.4 PR   MS Meridian   Oct 25  MHSAA District 6 Region 3 6A Championships
100.9Kylee Flores21:43.8 PR   MS Petal   Nov 7  MHSAA 6A State XC Championships