Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Elliot Gindi14:55.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
2.12Jordan Brannan14:56.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
3.12Matt Grossman14:59.8 PR   NJ Millburn   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
4.10Devin Hart15:12.0   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Anthony Russo15:12.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
6.12David Rosas15:15.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
7.12Bill Massey15:18.4 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
8.11Brian Hill15:19.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
9.12Rey Rivera15:21.9 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
10.10Ronald Kigen15:23.0   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 15  Northeast XC Championships
11.12Genaro Anzalone15:26.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12.10Patrick Kilcooley15:27.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
13.12Joe Boyle15:28.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Colin Trigani15:28.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
15.12Patrick Walsh15:30.0 PR   NJ South Amboy   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
16.12Billy Byrne15:32.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 15  Big North League Championships: Freedom/Nati...
12Kevin Berry15:32.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
18.11Matt Lepine15:34.0 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Tom Holster15:34.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
20.12Justin Touhey15:35.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Sep 24  Carlisle XC Invitational
21.12Jared Pangallozzi15:35.8 PR   NJ Columbia   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
22.12Marc Meltzer15:36.0 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
11Damien Dilcher15:36.0   NJ Brick Township   Oct 20  Ocean County Championships
12Anthony Vela15:36.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
25.12Tyler Parsons15:37.0 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
26.12William Hill15:37.1 PR   NJ Franklin   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
27.11Justin Cornetta15:37.8 PR   NJ Hunterdon Central   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
12Jack Shea15:37.8   NJ Cherokee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
29.12Eric Clay15:38.0 PR   NJ Morristown   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
30.12Drake Anzano15:39.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12James Draney15:39.0 PR   NJ Bogota   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
12Chris Corcoran15:39.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
33.12Alexander Roth15:39.6 PR   NJ Princeton   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
34.11Louis DiLaurenzio15:40.0   NJ Raritan   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
35.11Chris Leymeister15:41.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
36.11Evan Adanatzian15:43.0 PR   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 20  Ocean County Championships
37.12Justin Farley15:44.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Derek Barney15:44.0   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
39.12Joseph DeFeo15:44.7 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
40.11Paul Keyes15:45.0   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 13  A-South Divisional Championship
11Ryan Miele15:45.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
42.12J.P. Stark15:46.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11Steven Fiumefreddo15:46.0 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
44.11Mathew Schaefer15:47.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
45.11Joe Grandizio15:47.4 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
46.12Nick Falk15:48.7   NJ Cherokee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
47.12Ajay Sarathy15:48.9 PR   NJ Montgomery   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
48.12Joe Erskine15:49.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Sep 24  Carlisle XC Invitational
49.12Ryan Martins15:50.8 PR   NJ Watchung Hills Reg   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
50.12Danny Daurio15:51.0 PR   NJ Bogota   Oct 22  Bergen County Group Championships
12Caleb Shaia15:51.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
52.11Justin Kelly15:51.3   NJ Cherokee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
53.11William Hare15:51.5   NJ Princeton   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
54.12Alexander Pai15:52.2 PR   NJ Morris Hills   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
55.11Teddy Meredith15:52.8   NJ Hopewell Valley Central   Oct 8  XC Fall Classic
56.12Michael Ungvarsky15:53.0   NJ Cinnaminson   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
57.12Malik Kosanovich15:53.4 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 15  Northeast XC Championships
58.12Mark Pasquariello15:54.0 PR   NJ New Providence   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
10Derek Gess15:54.0   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
60.10Ramsey Little15:55.0   NJ Millburn   Sep 24  Steward Memorial
12Ty Miller15:55.0 PR   NJ Northern Valley-Demarest   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
62.11Chris Romero15:55.5   NJ Voorhees   Oct 8  XC Fall Classic
63.12Ryan Humelsine15:56.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
64.12Corey Mcghie15:56.4 PR   NJ Rahway   Oct 7  Greystone Invitational
65.11Jonathan Mobisa15:56.8 PR   NJ Union   Oct 7  Greystone Invitational
12Robert Abrams15:56.8 PR   NJ Cherry Hill West   Oct 21  Olympic Conference Championships
67.12Matt Cavallaro15:57.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Nick Lundberg15:57.0   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
69.12Nate Papachristos15:57.4 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 17  Bernie MaGee Inivtational
70.12Charles Beyer15:58.0 PR   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
71.11Akshay Mody15:58.4 PR   NJ The Peddie   Nov 2  Mid-Atlantic Prep League Championships
72.12Mark Miller15:58.5 PR   NJ Shawnee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
73.12Brad Rynkowski15:59.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 15  Big North League Championships: Freedom/Nati...
12Charles Maree15:59.0 PR   NJ Marlboro   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11Ean Jaffe15:59.0 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11Sidd Wagh15:59.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
77.10Jared Cooper15:59.3   NJ Mountain Lakes   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
78.12Josh Holihan15:59.7 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
79.12Mark Nelson15:59.8 PR   NJ Lower Cape May Regional   Oct 20  Cap May County Championships
80.11Ray Sellaro15:59.9   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
81.11Grant Gilbert16:00.0 PR   NJ Manasquan   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Joshua Laprise16:00.0   NJ Toms River East   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
83.11Dan Dombrowiecki16:01.0   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
84.11Daniel Gizzo16:01.5   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
85.12Younass Barkouch16:03.0 PR   NJ McNair Academic   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
12Riley Gardner16:03.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10William Baginski16:03.0   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
88.11David Ives16:03.8 PR   NJ Columbia   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
89.10Acasio Pinheiro16:04.5 PR   NJ Princeton   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
90.12Brandon Rossi16:05.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
91.11Drew Maher16:06.0   NJ Shore Regional   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
12Alek Zappala16:06.0 PR   NJ Middletown North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
93.12Evan Minor16:07.3 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
94.10Jack Stanley16:07.7   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
95.10Braedon Fiume16:08.4 PR    Unattached   Nov 6  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
96.12Daniel Do16:08.6 PR   NJ Absegami   Oct 8  South Jersey Open
97.12Arthur Beyer16:09.0 PR   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
11Connor McBride16:09.0   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 20  Ocean County Championships
99.12Brian Spolarich16:10.0 PR   NJ Warren Hills Reg   Oct 20  Skyland Conference Championships
11Colin Logsdon16:10.0   NJ Chatham   Oct 25  Morris County Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alyssa Aldridge17:25.3 PR   NJ Mainland Regional   Oct 27  Cape Atlantic League
2.9Jade Tricomy17:37.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
3.12Madyson Reilly17:51.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
4.12Niamh Hayes17:53.0 PR   NJ Howell   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
5.11Rachel Kenny17:55.0   NJ Matawan Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
6.12Olympia Martin17:56.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
7.12Briana Gess18:02.0   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
8.10Sarah Pierce18:05.0 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
9.10Mackenzie Hughes18:06.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
10.11Madison Brand18:10.0   NJ Middletown South   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11.10Elena DiMarcello18:12.5 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
12.12Rachel Vick18:15.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
13.10Abby Loveys18:15.1   NJ Randolph   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
14.12Lauren Kroepfl18:15.2 PR   NJ Robbinsville   Oct 28  Mercer County Championship
15.10Coleen Megerle18:19.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
16.12Alyssa Condell18:21.0 PR   NJ Timber Creek   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
17.12Ashley Evans18:26.0 PR   NJ Pascack Valley   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
18.11Alexa Weber18:26.9 PR   NJ Ocean City   Oct 27  Cape Atlantic League
19.9Madeline Barney18:28.0   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
9Grace Yoon18:28.0 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Nov 12  NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
21.12Nora Honrath18:30.0   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
22.12kiera Nealon18:31.0 PR   NJ Manalapan   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
23.10Lauren Wagner18:32.0   NJ Voorhees   Oct 20  Skyland Conference Championships
24.11Shelby Piccinic18:32.8   NJ Colonia   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
25.12Katie Delidow18:33.9 PR   NJ Millburn   Oct 28  Essex County Championships
26.12Shayna Bains18:34.0 PR   NJ Ridge   Oct 20  Skyland Conference Championships
10Angela Kearsley18:34.0 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Oct 20  Skyland Conference Championships
10Kathleen Shay18:34.0   NJ Middletown South   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
29.11Caitlin Haggard18:36.0 PR   NJ Ridge   Oct 13  Somerset County Championships
30.12Kennedy Gerratt18:37.0 PR   NJ Jackson Memorial   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
31.11Monica Hebner18:38.0   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 15  Big North League Championships: Freedom/Nati...
32.12Destiny Stanford18:39.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
33.12Anna Campbell18:39.2 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 5  New Jersey Catholic Conference Championship
34.9Maddy Kopec18:41.0   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
35.12Giavanna Tabbachino18:42.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
36.12Lexy Donaldson18:43.0 PR   NJ Ridge   Oct 13  Somerset County Championships
12Anna DiMarcello18:43.0 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Oct 20  Skyland Conference Championships
38.11Chloe Wong18:43.2 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 26  NXR NY/NE Regional Championships
39.12Katie Bragen18:45.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
40.11Brooke Olson18:46.0   NJ Randolph   Sep 16  Battle At Ocean County
41.10Hannah Cella18:46.3 PR   NJ Hunterdon Central   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
42.11Lucy Jeffs18:46.9   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
43.12Catherine Guiseffi18:48.0 PR   NJ Ridge   Oct 13  Somerset County Championships
11Charlotte Cochrane18:48.0   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Alexa Westley18:48.0   NJ Warren Hills Reg   Nov 19  NJ Meet of Champions
46.10Anna George18:48.3   NJ Montville   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
12Abigail Post18:48.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 5  New Jersey Catholic Conference Championship
48.11Madison Coppolino18:49.0   NJ Sterling   Oct 20  Colonial Conference Championships
12Raeann Giannattasio18:49.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Tess Bizzoso18:49.0 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
51.10Amanda Stone18:50.0   NJ Monmouth Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11Emily Dunn18:50.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
12Kara Bonner18:50.0   NJ Shawnee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
54.12Claire Jones18:50.3 PR   NJ Ridge   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
55.12Brooke Hirsh18:50.6 PR   NJ Ridge   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
56.10Eva Gibson18:51.0   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Delia Russo18:51.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
58.9Isabella Turner18:52.0   NJ Shawnee   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
59.11Taylor Mulch18:53.0   NJ Southern Regional   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
60.10Emily Dirkes18:53.2 PR   NJ Mainland Regional   Oct 27  Cape Atlantic League
61.10Kaitlyn Sauickie18:54.0 PR   NJ Jackson Memorial   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
62.12Katie Rauscher18:54.2 PR   NJ Delsea Regional   Oct 8  South Jersey Open
63.9Nicole Vanasse18:55.0   NJ Pingry   Oct 13  Somerset County Championships
64.11Jesse Brewer18:55.1 PR   NJ The Lawrenceville   Nov 2  Mid-Atlantic Prep League Championships
65.10Emily Nugent18:55.8   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
66.11Isabel Hebner18:56.0   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 15  Big North League Championships: Freedom/Nati...
10Olivia Mandella18:56.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
68.9Sarah Kimak18:57.0   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
69.10Brenna Talamo18:57.4 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
70.9Molly Kate Sabia18:58.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
11Julia Rothstein18:58.0   NJ Clearview Regional   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
72.11Chelsea Stocki18:58.4 PR   NJ East Brunswick   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
73.11Devon Hoernlein18:59.3   NJ Allentown   Oct 28  Mercer County Championship
74.11Kerry George19:01.0   NJ Toms River North   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
75.11Lauren Murphy19:02.0   NJ Toms River North   Oct 20  Ocean County Championships
76.12Kaitlin Donahue19:02.5   NJ Clearview Regional   Oct 13  Gloucester County Championships
77.12Sophie Henderson19:03.8 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Nov 5  New Jersey Catholic Conference Championship
78.9Catherine Wimmer19:04.0   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Sophia Wolmer19:04.0 PR   NJ Bergen County Tech   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
80.8Finley Meredith19:04.7 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 25  Morris County Championships
81.10Julianne Ferraro19:05.6 PR   NJ South Plainfield   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
82.12Alexandra Harris19:06.0 PR   NJ Ramapo   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
83.11Kelsey Kobus19:07.9 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
84.11Anna Wood19:08.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 13  Somerset County Championships
85.11Kayla Rosario19:08.4   NJ Sayreville War Memorial   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
86.11Alexa Robinson19:09.0 PR   NJ Jackson Memorial   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
87.10Cathrine Anderson19:10.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
88.12Anne Walker19:10.1 PR   NJ Princeton   Oct 28  Mercer County Championship
89.10Chantel Osley19:12.0 PR   NJ South Brunswick   Oct 22  Greater Middlesex Conference Championship
11Daisy Liljegren19:12.0   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
11Hannah Fishbein19:12.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
92.11Alex Walter19:13.0   NJ Glen Rock   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions
11Rebekah Leone19:13.0   NJ Washington Township   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: South
12Taylor Domico19:13.0 PR   NJ Wayne Hills   Nov 12  NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
95.11Nicole Cassavell19:13.1   NJ Voorhees   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: Central
96.9Emily Hoegler19:14.0 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
97.10Amanda Passman19:14.7   NJ Ridge   Nov 5  NJSIAA Sectionals: North II
98.10Weeshamar Senatus19:14.8 PR   NJ Hudson Catholic   Oct 29  Hudson County Championships
99.9Emily Levonas19:17.0   NJ Holmdel   Oct 28  Shore County Championships
10Ashley Linares19:17.0 PR   NJ Paramus Catholic   Oct 29  Bergen County Meet of Champions