Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ahmed Muhumed15:06.6   OR West Salem   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
2.12Andy Muha15:09.1 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
3.11Andy Monroe15:15.5   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
4.10Zane Fodge15:17.6   OR McMinnville   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
5.11Adam Klein15:22.7 PR   OR Tualatin   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
6.11Joshua Schumacher15:22.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
7.11Cameron Thompson15:25.5 PR   OR Central Catholic   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
8.11Alex Slenning15:26.1   OR Wilson   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
9.12Michael McCausland15:36.0 PR   OR Central Catholic   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Jerik Embleton15:37.5   OR Marist   Sep 3  The Invitational
11.11Max Norman15:41.4 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 12  Forest Grove, McKay at North Salem
12.12Jakob Tew15:41.9 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
12Thomas Schoderbek15:41.9   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
14.12Spencer Tsai15:42.8 PR   OR South Eugene   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
12Niklas Sjogren15:42.8 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
16.11Derek Tripp15:45.3   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
17.12Scott Kinkade15:45.7   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
18.12Caleb Seely15:47.0 PR   OR Wilson   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
19.9Evan Holland15:51.9   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
20.10Will Sheaffer15:52.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
21.12Brady Lance15:53.3 PR   OR Central Catholic   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
22.12Shad Galloway15:54.0   OR Sunset   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
23.12Henry Mong15:54.5   OR Franklin (OR)   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
24.12Gavin Macpherson15:54.9 PR   OR Central Catholic   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
11Albert Hesse15:54.9 PR   OR Ridgeview   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
26.11Alex Graffunder15:55.0   OR Union   Oct 8  Tigers Invitational
27.11Hassan Ibrahim15:55.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
28.12Spencer Hutchinson15:55.4 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
29.12Inteus Schiavo15:56.0 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
30.12Carson Cohn15:56.1   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
31.11Robby Vos15:56.9 PR   OR Phoenix   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
32.12Matthew McCausland15:57.1 PR   OR Central Catholic   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
33.12Michael Callaway15:58.0 PR   OR Sandy   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
34.11John Kavulich15:59.0   OR Scappoose   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
35.11Erik Olsen15:59.1 PR   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
12Timothy Kaelin15:59.1 PR   OR Churchill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
37.11Nicholas Whitaker15:59.3   OR Wilsonville   Sep 7  NWOC Preview
10Jantz Tostenson15:59.3   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
39.12Griff Hokanson16:00.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
11Jett Ballantyne16:00.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
41.9Quincy Norman16:01.4   OR Forest Grove   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
42.11Hunter Murphy16:02.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
43.12Dominic Arce16:02.6   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
44.12Hosea Catterall16:04.4 PR   OR Silverton   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
45.12Bradley Rzewnicki16:05.0   OR Seaside   Sep 10  12th Annual Tualatin Invite
46.12Keaton Holt16:05.7 PR   OR Grant   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
47.10Ethan Reese16:05.8   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
48.9Andrew Payton16:06.0   OR Tualatin   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
49.12Amogh Patki16:06.3 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
50.12Michael Brown16:07.7   OR North Bend   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
51.12Hayden Scott16:08.4 PR   OR Weston-McEwen   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Champioships
52.10Tim Stevens16:08.5   OR Union   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Champioships
53.12Jesse Wiley16:08.6 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
54.12Aaron Lane16:09.0 PR   OR Southwest Christian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
55.12Logan Phillips16:09.9   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
56.11Will Eaton16:10.5   OR Franklin (OR)   Oct 26  6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League Champion...
57.10Trevor Cross16:11.2   OR Dallas   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
58.10Giovanni Bravo16:12.6   OR Woodburn   Sep 17  Oregon City XC Invitational
11Deklan Humble16:12.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
60.12Vincent Huynh-Watki...16:13.1 PR   OR South Eugene   Oct 27  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
61.12Nathan Edwards16:13.7   OR Crater   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
62.11Eric Brecht16:14.5   OR Central Catholic   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
63.11Davis Robbins16:15.0 PR   OR Franklin (OR)   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
64.12Jesse Shaneyfelt16:16.2 PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 27  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
65.11Lammi Kalil16:16.9   OR Roosevelt (OR)   Sep 28  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
66.11Nathan Willins16:17.7   OR Westview   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
67.11Josh Snyder16:17.9   OR Bandon   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD6 District 6 Championships
68.11Nathan Burton16:18.2 PR   OR Grants Pass   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
69.11Liam Monroe16:18.8 PR   OR South Eugene   Sep 3  The Invitational
70.11Hunter Hutton16:18.9   OR Bandon   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
71.10Peter Lechman16:19.0   OR Churchill   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
10Jacob Allmaras16:19.0   OR North Medford   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
73.12Alan Wild16:19.1 PR   OR Beaverton   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
74.10Abdi Ibrahim16:19.6 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
75.11Simon Walsh16:20.0   OR Franklin (OR)   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
76.12Alex Harbert16:20.1 PR   OR Lakeridge   Oct 12  Tualatin & Sherwood @ Lakeridge
77.9Ahmed Ibrahim16:20.9 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
78.11Grant Summers16:22.0   OR Jesuit   Sep 14  Century, Southridge @ Jesuit
79.12Josh Miner16:22.6   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
80.10Cole Grieb16:23.0 PR   OR Tigard   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
81.11Christian Frech16:23.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
12Riley Stewart16:23.4 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 26  6A-5 Greater Valley Conference Championship
83.12Jacob Bromham16:23.5 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
84.11Jordan Pollard16:24.6   OR Sisters   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
85.10John Wetzsteon16:24.9   OR West Linn   Oct 12  West Linn, Canby @ Tigard
86.12Barrett Titus16:25.0 PR   OR Grants Pass   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
87.10Jalen Harris16:25.2 PR   OR Central Catholic   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
11Fabian Elizondo Jr16:25.2 PR   OR West Salem   Oct 26  6A-5 Greater Valley Conference Championship
89.12Quinton Read16:25.9   OR Newberg   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
90.11Max Himmelright16:26.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12Nicholas Turkisher16:26.2 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
92.11Ian Vickstrom16:26.9   OR Corvallis   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
93.12Seth Martin16:27.3 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
94.12Daniel Sealand16:28.2 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
95.10Jordan Mortensen16:28.3 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 3  The Invitational
12Jenner Higgins16:28.3   OR Sheldon (OR)   Sep 3  The Invitational
97.11Isaac Sanchez16:29.0   OR Hermiston   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
98.12Zane Norville16:29.1 PR   OR Valley Catholic   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
99.9Shaw Powell16:29.2   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
100.12Austin Migchelbrink16:29.3 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Ember Stratton17:07.9 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
2.11Kelly Makin17:26.7   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
3.10Ginger Murnieks17:39.5   OR Sprague   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
4.9Lucy Huelskamp17:40.3   OR Sunset   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
5.10Makenna Schumacher17:40.9   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
6.9Alexis Kebbe17:41.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
7.12Olivia Brooks17:45.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
8.12Lara Rix17:45.4 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
9.11Sailor Hutton17:51.8 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
10.12Kate Intile17:56.7 PR   OR Tualatin   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
11.12Olivia Johnson18:01.0 PR   OR Barlow   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
12.10Elizabeth Rinck18:02.7   OR Jesuit   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.10Stephanie Finley18:04.9 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
14.11Keely McCormick18:14.8 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
15.11Melissa Berry18:15.5 PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Sep 3  The Invitational
16.11McKenna Henke18:17.3 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
17.10Anna Chau18:18.3   OR South Salem   Oct 5  McNary, North Salem at South Salem
18.10Greta Anderson18:23.4 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
19.11Taylor Vandenborn18:28.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
20.11Hannah Tobiason18:28.2   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
21.11Taylor Chiotti18:28.7   OR Southridge   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
22.9Kelsey Gripekoven18:30.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
23.10Sarah Lyell18:32.8   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
24.11Kaylee Mitchell18:34.1   OR Sprague   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
25.12Grace Perkins18:34.2 PR   OR Bend   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
26.12Celie Mans18:36.0   OR Siuslaw   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
27.11Caramia Mestler18:37.5   OR Sheldon (OR)   Sep 3  The Invitational
28.10Kyla Becker18:39.6   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
29.10Kelsey Swenson18:43.2   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
30.10Geneva Wolfe18:43.7 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
31.12Chloe Jensen18:45.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
32.12Meggie Karp18:46.5 PR   OR Century   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
33.11Kaylin Cantu18:47.3   OR Kennedy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
34.11Maya Rayle18:48.4   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 5  Clackamas, Lincoln, Franklin, Roosevelt, Cent...
35.12Lydia Scott18:50.8 PR   OR South Medford   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
36.11Hannah Mason18:51.2 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
37.12Kim Sanders18:52.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
38.9Hannah Hernandez18:53.5   OR Philomath   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
39.9Madison Elmore18:55.0   OR South Eugene   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
40.10Sarah Hanson18:55.8 PR   OR Tualatin   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
41.12Johanna Briscoe18:56.0 PR   OR West Linn   Oct 12  West Linn, Canby @ Tigard
42.12Emma Stevenson18:56.2   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
43.11Rowan Halsey18:57.0 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 12  Newberg, Lake Oswego at St. Mary's
44.12Ally Legard19:00.6 PR   OR McMinnville   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
45.11Jolien Deboutte19:01.7   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
46.10Jazmin Chavez19:05.3   OR Marshfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
47.12Sydney Nichol19:05.5   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
48.11Madison Willhoft19:05.7   OR North Salem   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
49.12Daisy Dolan19:06.0 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
50.9Solace Bergeron19:07.0   OR Tillamook   Nov 5  OSAA 4A State Championships
51.9Lottie Bromham19:07.8 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
52.11Hannah Berdahl19:08.0   OR Forest Grove   Oct 5  Sprague, West Salem at Forest Grove
53.9Amara Christensen19:09.3   OR Central Catholic   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
54.11Grace David19:10.0   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 7  The Flat and Fast Invite
55.11Linnaea Kavulich19:11.0   OR Scappoose   Nov 5  OSAA 4A State Championships
56.10Katy Burkhartzmeyer19:12.0 PR   OR West Linn   Sep 28  Lake Oswego, Tualatin @ West Linn
10Hannah Aguirre19:12.0   OR Forest Grove   Oct 5  Sprague, West Salem at Forest Grove
58.11Kelsey Washenberger19:13.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
59.9Irene Nagasaka19:13.3   OR Westview   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
60.10Macey Holt19:15.3   OR Grant   Sep 28  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
61.12Dulcie Jones19:16.0   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 7  The Flat and Fast Invite
62.10Francesca Ierulli19:16.1   OR Wilson   Oct 26  6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League Champion...
63.10Isabella Ayala19:16.2 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
64.11Victoria Messer19:17.6 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
65.12Delia Deleon19:20.0 PR   OR Nyssa   Oct 12  Winston Tilzey Invitational
12Jantzen Mazziotti19:20.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 15  George Fox XC Classic
67.11Casey Novak19:20.6 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 26  6A-4 Three Rivers League Championship
68.11Brooklyn Stenstrom19:20.7 PR   OR Wilsonville   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
69.10Alejandra Lopez19:20.8   OR Kennedy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD2 District 2 Championships
70.11Kela Leamy19:21.7   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
71.10Kendall Accetta19:21.9   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
72.11Ellie Kobak19:22.6   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
73.10Kaylin Sheley19:22.7   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
74.11Alexa Hayes19:22.9   OR Clackamas   Sep 28  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
75.10Ahdra Klingler19:23.2 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
76.12Delaney Hartmann19:23.7   OR Franklin (OR)   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
77.11Madi Lowry19:23.9 PR   OR Tualatin   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
78.10Elise Abbott19:24.0   OR Sprague   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships
79.9Isabella Zachem19:24.1 PR   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
80.12Christina Hollon19:24.9 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
81.11Gemma Munck19:25.0 PR   OR Bend   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
82.11Jazmin Duncan19:25.1 PR   OR South Medford   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
83.12Kelsey Kuhns19:25.9 PR   OR Westview   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
84.10Na'ama Nevo19:26.7 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 19  Sunset, Westview @ Jesuit
85.12Annika Steele19:28.2   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
9Edie Farrow19:28.2 PR   OR Grant   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
87.9Sophie Fisher19:28.8   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
88.11Ariana Marks19:29.5   OR Crater   Oct 27  5A-3 Midwestern League Championship
89.10Emelia Sherman19:30.5 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
90.12Shayla Potratz19:31.0 PR   OR Phoenix   Nov 5  OSAA 4A State Championships
91.12Olivia Helback19:31.3 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
11Kaari Guelsdorf19:31.3   OR Oregon City   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
93.12Victoria Boechler19:31.4   OR South Eugene   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
94.12Eleanor Tetreault19:31.9 PR   OR Franklin (OR)   Sep 7  PIL Preview
95.9Emily Foote19:32.5   OR Aloha   Oct 26  6A-2 Metro League Championships
96.11Claire Ebert19:32.8   OR North Medford   Oct 27  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
97.10Mary Skakel19:33.0 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
98.11Brooklyn James19:33.3   OR Clackamas   Oct 26  6A-3 Mt Hood Conference Championships
99.12Abigail Dalke19:33.6 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Grant)
100.9Kenady Leighton19:34.2 PR   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic