Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Hassan Ibrahim15:55.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
2.12Hosea Catterall16:04.4 PR   OR Silverton   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
3.10Abdi Ibrahim16:19.6 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
4.9Ahmed Ibrahim16:20.9 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
5.12Josh Miner16:22.6   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
6.12Suleiman Ibrahim16:33.4 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
7.9Cam McChesney16:40.3 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
8.10Jedaiah Wasson16:53.9 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
9.12Patrick Tuttle16:56.5 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
10.10Rhett Osborne17:10.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
11.12Colby Hixson17:15.8   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
12.12Wesley Anderson17:22.6   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
13.12Davis McHugh17:25.8 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
14.10Jesse Gard18:03.8 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
15.10Joe Wilkinson18:16.5 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
16.11Thaddeo Pia18:21.7 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
17.10Kody Jones18:23.2 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
18.12Dyrrel Francisco18:24.9 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
19.12Terrell Felter18:27.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
20.11Christian Strawn18:27.7   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
21.11Thomas Lattus18:30.0 PR   OR Veritas   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
22.11Jacob Chung18:32.7   OR Veritas   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
23.9Aidan Lowery18:50.1 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
24.11Joshua Friday19:00.1 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
25.10Johnny Gutierrez19:00.9 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
26.9Caleb VanderGiessen19:01.3 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
27.11Luke Wassei19:05.0 PR   OR Veritas   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
28.11Zachary Casberg19:09.0 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
29.10Ezra Oien19:09.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
30.12Jordan Whittles19:10.0 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 27  Jefferson Invitational
31.9Sam Hernandez19:18.1 PR   OR Regis   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
32.9Luke Jones19:18.5 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
33.11Dylan Mitchell19:19.3   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
34.9Isaac Corn19:19.4 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
35.9Zach Amsberry19:23.7 PR   OR Regis   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
36.11Willie Davidson19:26.6 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
37.12Cody Kirkendall19:26.9   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
38.9Tyler Ernst19:31.5 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
39.10Healey Hunt19:33.0 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
40.12Logan Martin19:38.7   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
41.10Brady Haylett19:39.1 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
42.12Matthew Arnold19:40.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
43.9Eli Stuckart19:47.3 PR   OR Regis   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
44.12Blake Hutchison19:47.7 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
45.12Sam Kenyon19:50.2   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
46.9Aydin Timmons19:51.3 PR   OR Central Linn   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
12Caleb Clevenger19:51.3   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
48.11Connor Hood19:56.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
49.11Bazil Doran19:56.4 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
50.11Milo Loya20:10.9 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
51.9Tyrrel Francisco20:12.7 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
52.12Josh Steffen20:15.0   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
53.12Ryan Wu20:21.3 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
54.11Graeson Roll20:22.9   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
55.11Joshua Anderson20:23.0 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
56.10Hayden Kennedy20:23.7 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
57.12Wade Becker20:26.3   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
58.12Yuh Hung20:29.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
59.12Jon Ropp20:31.4   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
60.10Simon Winikka20:38.0 PR   OR Veritas   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
61.9Daniel Rosetti20:48.6 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 30  Southwest Christian Invitational
62.10Parker Casberg20:51.0 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
63.9Elias Sifford20:53.3 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
64.9Ethan Goins20:59.2 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
65.9Konrad Alexander21:04.5 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 5  Estacada XC Invite
66.11Kevin Yan21:06.3 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
67.12Kaden Morfopolous21:07.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
68.12Michael Prichard21:09.6 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
69.10Robert Rowland21:20.5 PR   OR Central Linn   Sep 30  Southwest Christian Invitational
70.12Alex Chang21:26.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
71.9Will Lattus21:26.2 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
72.12Leo Wang21:28.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
73.9Ethan Lee21:29.9 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
74.12Jacob Daskalakis21:30.0   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
75.11Andrew Morgan21:31.6   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
76.10Lucian Himes21:32.4   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
77.11Damdindorj Tumur-Or...21:35.0 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
78.11Justin Lee21:36.9 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
79.11Robert Waldron21:37.6   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
80.12Harry Wang21:39.3 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
81.9Ecca Fry21:44.7 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
82.10Shuta Kurahashi21:53.0 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
83.11Nate Joyce21:53.2   OR Regis   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
84.9Dapri Miller21:53.3 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
85.11Marshall Hull22:06.2   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
86.12Jack Larrison22:08.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
87.11JR Shurts22:09.8 PR   OR Toledo   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
88.9Ezel Burris22:13.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
89.9Jacob Johns22:16.4 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
90.12Dillon Bergby22:20.0   OR Scio   Sep 27  Jefferson Invitational
91.12Joshua Ripp22:28.9   OR Regis   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
92.9Garrett Winter22:31.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
93.11Takahiro Soeda22:31.7 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
94.10Jonathan Urena22:36.0 PR   OR Regis   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
95.12Isaak Welch22:36.4   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
96.11Samuel Holm22:43.5   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
97.10Timson Lee22:45.8 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
98.12Stephen Philippi22:46.8   OR Regis   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
99.12Daniel Morse22:47.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
12Xane Taufer22:47.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sydney Nichol19:05.5   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
2.10Jessica Neal20:34.5   OR Central Linn   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
3.9Karissa Hadermann20:57.2 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
4.10Rachel Whittles21:08.7 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
5.11Madison McChesney21:24.7 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
6.9Aspen Becker21:39.1 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
7.10Sarah Kenyon21:56.5 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
8.10Chloe Wassei21:59.6 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
9.12Payton Hopkins22:26.9   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
10.12Meraiah Oien22:35.7 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
11.12Tea Chatelain22:41.7   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
12.9Kaya Honanie22:53.2 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
13.10Allysa Villanueva23:00.0 PR   OR Scio   Sep 21  Stayton Invite
14.11Lacoya Reny-Hamer23:03.6 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
15.12Olivia Bennett23:04.7 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
16.9Aubrey Cade23:07.3 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
17.12Alia Campbell23:13.6   OR Blanchet Catholic   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
18.9Tess Vanderkamp23:20.4 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
19.9Maureen Duncan23:20.8 PR   OR Regis   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
20.11Maxine Anderson23:22.2 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
21.11Allie Phearson23:24.3 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
22.12Mackenzie Wilson23:50.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
23.9Erykah Rides horse23:54.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
24.10Jessica Bailey24:07.5   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
25.11Jaykayla Jackson24:08.2   OR Nestucca   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
26.9Cailee Johnson24:12.4 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
27.9Kaitlyn Schumacher24:16.2 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
28.10Belen Martinez24:23.7 PR   OR Regis   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
29.11Bethany Bibler24:24.2   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
30.9Yaira Garcia24:24.5 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
31.10Alexandra Vavages24:25.2 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
9Olivia Marcus24:25.2 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
33.12Illeana Blacketer24:27.0   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
34.10Jayden Driver24:27.4 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
35.10Madelyne Elliott24:30.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
36.11Alison Bowler24:34.0   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
37.10Kira Sabin24:36.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
38.12Roan Childress24:37.0   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
39.9Montana Ruona24:42.0 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
40.12Nicole Cavill24:44.3 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
41.12Val Kirkes24:50.7 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
42.11Sophia Heyman24:58.5 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
43.10Becca Ziegler25:04.4 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
44.11Jessica Harris25:06.1 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 23  Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
45.11Dana Nyberg25:33.7 PR   OR Toledo   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
46.9Isabella Molyneux25:44.6 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
47.11ShiViolet Herring25:45.9 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
48.10Amy Roth25:47.1 PR   OR Scio   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
49.11Kaytlin Wearne25:55.5 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
50.11Mikayla Cordle26:01.5 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
51.11Emily Sauer26:06.8   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
52.9Audrey Murray26:09.2 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
53.9Anna Hair26:13.5 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
54.9Hannah Poling26:14.8 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
55.11Jessica Xu26:18.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
56.11Emily Bowler26:22.9   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
57.11Kate Christofferson26:24.0   OR Salem Academy   Sep 21  Stayton Invite
58.9Mara Reece26:24.3 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
59.11Nula Reid26:30.1   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
60.9Margaret VanVeen26:35.8 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
61.10Iris Siegel26:41.0   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 3  Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational
12Maddy Wilson26:41.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
63.11Faith Zimmerman26:48.9 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
64.10Sophia Lin27:27.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
65.10Grace Glenn27:45.7 PR   OR Central Linn   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
66.9Kayla Naylor27:54.0 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
67.10Rebecca Dugan27:54.2 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
68.10Anastaia Hazel27:57.8   OR Regis   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
69.10Nallely Birrueta27:58.0 PR   OR Jefferson   Sep 27  Jefferson Invitational
10Claudia Prado27:58.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
71.11Brandy Law28:08.7 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
72.11Carrie McCaslin28:19.3 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
73.9Maddie Huwe28:36.8 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 23  Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
74.12Shaykia Hogle28:41.0 PR   OR Toledo   Sep 27  Jefferson Invitational
75.12Abbey Moe28:43.8   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
76.10Emi Okazaki29:07.4 PR   OR Regis   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
77.10Nancy Mendoza29:18.2 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
78.9Sydney Richey29:20.0 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
79.12Haley Wallen29:26.2   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
80.12Spencer Chen29:49.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 6  Vernonia Invitational
81.10Sarah Steffen30:01.6   OR Salem Academy   Oct 15  George Fox XC Classic
82.9Mairade Reid30:04.7 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
83.9Lea Tharp30:12.6 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
84.11Allyssa Pugmire30:15.0 PR   OR Jefferson   Sep 10  12th Annual Tualatin Invite
85.9Isabelle Fessler30:35.7 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
86.9Syndi Speed30:51.2 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
87.10Rosie Hildebrant31:29.1 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
88.11Raquel Ramirez32:05.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
89.11Paulina Montejano32:27.1 PR   OR Jefferson   Sep 14  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
90.9Jocene Tufti32:32.8 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
91.12Ria Xi32:45.8 PR   OR Delphian   Sep 30  Amity Invite at Keeler Estate Vineyards
92.11Rachel Harjo33:38.2 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
93.10Kathryn Vincent33:42.0 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
94.10Riley Merriam33:51.8 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 30  Southwest Christian Invitational
95.9Celia Babbs36:25.1 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 5  Estacada XC Invite
96.10Bernadette Shook36:47.0 PR   OR Regis   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational