Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Hunter Murphy16:02.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
2.9Isaac Whitney16:53.7 PR   OR Oakridge   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
3.12Connor Metzger17:26.2 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
4.11Callan Stowell17:28.1   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
5.12Jesse Wittenborn17:32.0   OR Creswell   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
6.10Jacob Charbonneau17:53.9 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
7.10Christian Tucker17:58.6 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
8.11Kyler Martin18:31.0   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
9.12Jaden Kane18:31.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
10.12Hunter Schaffer18:35.3   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
11.10Kody Roberts18:38.4 PR   OR Crow   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
12.10Chance Hendrickson18:43.6 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
13.10Shawn Recca18:47.7 PR   OR Crow   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
14.11Mathew Smith18:50.0 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
15.11Zach Lathrom18:55.1   OR Coquille   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
16.11Caleb Kelson19:00.4   OR Harrisburg   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
17.10Benjamin Griffin19:09.2 PR   OR Trinity Lutheran   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
18.10Ethan Litson19:18.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
19.9Jared Charbonneau19:28.3 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
20.12John Poet19:29.5   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
21.12Hunter Bradt19:30.7 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
22.9Grant Marshall19:31.0 PR   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
23.11Zach Bodi19:35.6 PR   OR Monroe   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
24.10Joel Perry19:38.4 PR   OR Crow   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
25.12Devon Contreras-Sho...19:40.1   OR Harrisburg   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
9Nick Kubishta19:40.1 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
27.9Garrett Baird19:43.8 PR   OR Coquille   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
28.10Jed Wright19:51.7 PR   OR Coquille   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
29.12Beau Taylor-Ladd19:54.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
30.10Bridger Martin19:54.2 PR   OR Harrisburg   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
31.9Zach Pennel19:54.7 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
32.11Parker Wynn19:56.7 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
33.9Weston McAllister19:57.8 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
34.9Elijah Amezcua20:01.3 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
35.12Patrick Ogle20:03.9   OR La Pine   Sep 2  Mountain View XC Runoff
36.-Beau Tayler-Ladd20:06.2 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
37.10Devon Richard20:07.8 PR   OR Pacific   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
38.11Peyton Manley20:09.6 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
39.12Carson Wynn20:10.8 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
40.10Kenton Sparks20:11.0 PR   OR Crow   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
41.11Carver Beck20:14.0 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
42.9Wyatt Smith20:15.3 PR   OR Oakland   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
43.11Seth Hooker20:20.2 PR   OR Logos Christian   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
44.9Garret Bishop20:21.3 PR   OR Trinity Lutheran   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
45.9Mark Fitzharris20:26.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
46.10Daniel Boren20:26.2 PR   OR Oakridge   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
47.9Brody Best20:39.1 PR   OR Yoncalla   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
48.9Layne Converse20:42.2 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
49.11Nathan Hooker20:42.9 PR   OR Logos Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
50.10Corbin Pew20:44.4 PR   OR Crow   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
51.11Matthew Pedersen20:49.1 PR   OR Oakland   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
52.12Chase Campman20:57.1 PR   OR Glide   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
53.10Jordan Lang21:00.2   OR Harrisburg   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
54.11Josh Matson21:02.7 PR   OR Trinity Lutheran   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
55.10Sean Williams21:05.9 PR   OR Logos Christian   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
56.10Ethan Clark21:07.3 PR   OR Crow   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
57.9Tracy Turnsplenty21:16.5 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
58.11Cole Spencer21:20.0 PR   OR Mapleton   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
59.9Richy Gastelum21:26.3 PR   OR Mapleton   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
60.10Challen Rosander21:26.9 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
61.10Diven Naidu21:31.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
62.9Alder Montes21:32.5 PR   OR McKenzie   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
63.9Brandon Wensel21:37.4 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
64.10Jeremy Laube21:37.6 PR   OR Logos Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
65.10Jacob Breding21:43.7 PR   OR Crow   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
66.12Grant Laiblin21:45.1   OR Harrisburg   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
67.11Vicente Mather21:46.7 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
68.9Kellen Frazer21:47.3 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
69.12Tyce Ferguson21:48.8   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
70.11David Nessly21:49.0 PR   OR Logos Christian   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
71.11Michael Hefley21:50.0 PR   OR La Pine   Sep 22  Harrier's Challenge
72.12Alexander Brown21:57.0   OR Oakland   Sep 7  Bullards Invitational
73.9Paydon Criddle21:58.0 PR   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
74.11Alexander Miller22:02.3 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
75.11Nikolas Eyler22:04.7   OR Oakland   Oct 1  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
76.10Charlie Kentros22:15.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
77.11Sean Wolfer22:19.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
78.11Dominic Wells22:20.7 PR   OR Mapleton   Sep 17  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
79.12William Byrd22:21.7 PR   OR Glide   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
80.10Noah Anderson22:29.8 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
81.11Turrell Wilson22:44.0   OR La Pine   Sep 9  Outlaw's Folk Festival Invite
82.9Robert Turner22:46.9 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
83.12Matteo Bonatesta22:51.0 PR   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
84.10Vincent Thrash22:51.4   OR Coquille   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
85.9Tim Turner22:58.6 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
86.9Adam Wolfer23:01.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
87.10William Best23:12.2 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
88.10Jaxson Zitting23:22.5 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
89.10Tom Bardgett23:26.7 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
90.12Austin Tabor23:34.6   OR Oakridge   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
91.10Cameron Tarver23:36.7 PR   OR Yoncalla   Sep 10  Brookings-Harbor Invitational
92.9Ben Randel23:58.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
93.10Chris Laube24:01.0 PR   OR Logos Christian   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
94.9Michael Grossman24:12.5 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
95.9Nathaniel Everly24:25.9 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
96.12Isaac Ng25:21.6 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
97.12Frank Zhang25:47.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
98.9Nathen Roane25:48.1 PR   OR Mapleton   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
99.11Bryson Dover25:51.6   OR Yoncalla   Sep 10  Brookings-Harbor Invitational
100.9Micah Kelson25:58.5 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Josey Kaufman20:05.9 PR   OR Coquille   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
2.10Emmily Cheek20:09.5 PR   OR Harrisburg   Sep 21  Santiam Christian Invitational
3.9Mckenzie Carrier20:26.0 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
4.10Maddy Woodward21:03.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
5.12Delaney Pietsch21:12.0   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
6.9Zoey DeLuca21:21.9 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
7.12Brittni Gibson21:23.8   OR Oakridge   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
8.11Daelyn Wilde21:54.7 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
9.-Delaney Pietsch22:02.8 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
10.10Samantha Kasitz22:06.7 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
11.10Stephaine Loop22:08.5 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
12.10Freya DeMasters22:12.0 PR   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
13.10Peyton Bodi22:22.9 PR   OR Monroe   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
14.10Jaesa Ruchti22:25.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
15.11Samantha Ellis22:29.7 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
16.10Emily Peters22:41.7 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
17.9Isabel Ochoa22:57.0 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
18.10Natalie Campbell22:58.4 PR   OR Creswell   Oct 6  Regis/Stayton Invitational
19.12Katie Campbell23:02.8 PR   OR Creswell   Sep 10  Saxon Invite
20.11Emma Miller23:10.2 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
21.9Daisy Hagen23:12.1 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
22.10Gabby Amerman-Smith23:17.6 PR   OR Oakland   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
23.10Liz Power23:34.1 PR   OR Crow   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
24.12Clarissa Sprague23:48.0   OR Oak Hill   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
25.9Lily Fitzharris24:01.3 PR   OR Oak Hill   Oct 8  Paul Mariman Invitational
26.11Kailey Martin24:07.0 PR   OR Monroe   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
27.9Katrina Carrier24:34.6 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
28.9Brenna Cody24:45.6 PR   OR Oak Hill   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
29.12Brittany Kreutzer24:46.1   OR Pacific   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
30.10Madisyn Huuki25:00.5 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
31.9Morgan Ellis25:03.0 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
32.9Sammie Huffman25:09.2 PR   OR Coquille   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
33.10Julia Pavlosek25:36.6 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
34.10Megan Green25:38.9   OR Crow   Sep 3  Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational
35.10Kylie Cox25:54.9 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
36.12Olivia Ramirez26:02.7 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
37.9Micayla Stam26:07.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
38.11Haylin Alvis26:08.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
39.11Jenna Crowson26:08.4 PR   OR Monroe   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
40.9Kimberly Abarca26:22.0 PR   OR Coquille   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
41.11Chloe Miller26:28.0   OR La Pine   Sep 22  Harrier's Challenge
42.10Maya Kuroczik26:51.6 PR   OR Harrisburg   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
43.10Kaylee Simonson27:02.6   OR Oakland   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
44.9Sabrina Dumford27:40.2 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
45.9Anella Willis27:46.8 PR   OR Coquille   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
46.10Emily Blackwell27:49.1 PR   OR Trinity Lutheran   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
47.8Evelyn Trammell27:52.6 PR   OR Oak Hill   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
48.11Kalianah Wogoman27:53.6 PR   OR Crow   Oct 15  George Fox XC Classic
49.10BreaAnne Ellis27:59.0 PR   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
50.11Rihab Soltani28:10.6 PR   OR Crow   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
51.9Atticus Wahl28:25.1 PR   OR Pacific   Sep 14  North Bend Tugman Invitational
52.9Hannah Perkins28:50.6 PR   OR Coquille   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
53.10Angelique Eisel29:01.1   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
54.12Emily Patt29:04.3   OR Oakland   Oct 1  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
55.11Heavenly Willyard29:28.6 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
56.12Sarah Henry29:29.0 PR   OR La Pine   Oct 28  3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 League Championships
57.12Sophia Sazama30:20.0 PR   OR La Pine   Sep 9  Outlaw's Folk Festival Invite
9Cheyanne Herrell30:20.0 PR   OR Mohawk   Sep 22  Harrier's Challenge
59.10Micah Reed30:23.8   OR Triangle Lake   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
60.11Kaya Carroll30:27.3 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
61.10Brittany Wilson30:44.2 PR   OR Mapleton   Oct 1  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
62.12Kit VanRoekel30:57.5 PR   OR Oakland   Sep 24  Bristow Rock n River 5k
63.9Morgan Murphy31:31.7 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
64.11Kylee Crossland32:36.0   OR Oakland   Sep 22  Harrier's Challenge
65.10Kaelyn Ellis33:09.5 PR   OR Oak Hill   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
66.10Ashlynn Mushlitz35:00.4 PR   OR Trinity Lutheran   Oct 1  Harrier Classic