Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Andy Monroe15:15.5   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
2.11Jerik Embleton15:37.5   OR Marist   Sep 3  The Invitational
3.12Thomas Schoderbek15:41.9   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
4.12Niklas Sjogren15:42.8 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
5.11Derek Tripp15:45.3   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
6.12Scott Kinkade15:45.7   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
7.9Evan Holland15:51.9   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
8.11Albert Hesse15:54.9 PR   OR Ridgeview   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
9.12Inteus Schiavo15:56.0 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
10.12Michael Callaway15:58.0 PR   OR Sandy   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
11.11Erik Olsen15:59.1 PR   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
12Timothy Kaelin15:59.1 PR   OR Churchill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
13.11Nicholas Whitaker15:59.3   OR Wilsonville   Sep 7  NWOC Preview
10Jantz Tostenson15:59.3   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
15.11Jett Ballantyne16:00.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
12Griff Hokanson16:00.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
17.12Hosea Catterall16:04.4 PR   OR Silverton   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
18.12Jesse Wiley16:08.6 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
19.10Trevor Cross16:11.2   OR Dallas   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
20.10Geovani Bravo16:12.6   OR Woodburn   Sep 17  Oregon City XC Invitational
21.12Nathan Edwards16:13.7   OR Crater   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
22.10Peter Lechman16:19.0   OR Churchill   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
23.12Jacob Bromham16:23.5 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
24.12Nicholas Turkisher16:26.2 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
25.11Ian Vickstrom16:26.9   OR Corvallis   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
26.10Jordan Mortensen16:28.3 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 3  The Invitational
27.11Isaac Sanchez16:29.0   OR Hermiston   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
28.11AJ Sandvig16:29.7   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
29.11Alex Franklin16:31.4   OR Ashland   Sep 3  The Invitational
30.12Camden Hammer16:32.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
31.12Jacob Truitt16:32.1   OR North Eugene   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
32.12Ezekiel Stelzer16:32.3 PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
33.11Gabe Southmayd16:33.0   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
34.11Lars Weston16:35.3 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
35.11Tyler Miller16:39.8   OR South Albany   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
36.11Connor Truax16:39.9   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
37.9Arlo Davis16:42.3   OR Ashland   Sep 3  The Invitational
38.11Samuel Schoderbek16:43.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
39.12Ryan Hugie16:44.8 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
40.11Chad Ford16:45.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
41.11Noah Littrell16:46.7 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
42.9Bennet Jackson16:46.9   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
43.11Elkin Parker16:47.0 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
44.10Haile Stutzman16:50.5   OR Silverton   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
45.10Gabe Garboden16:52.0   OR Marist   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
46.12Luke McLean16:53.8 PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
47.10Trevor Wilber16:56.1   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
48.12Jony Nelson16:56.4   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
49.10Joey Peterson16:59.4   OR Marist   Sep 3  The Invitational
50.11Juan Gudino17:00.3   OR Milwaukie   Sep 17  Oregon City XC Invitational
51.9Ryland McCullough17:00.7   OR Crater   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
52.12Doug Burris17:00.8   OR Corvallis   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
53.9Henry Williams17:01.0   OR Ashland   Oct 27  5A-3 Midwestern League Championship
54.9Evan Villano17:01.2   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
55.10Hunter Greene17:01.7 PR   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
56.10Zachry Weber17:08.6   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
11Maitiu Millar-Sanch...17:08.6   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
58.10Legend Lamer17:09.0 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
59.12John Miller17:10.3 PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
60.9Jasper Pollock17:11.0 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
61.12Gustavo Lopez17:11.7   OR Woodburn   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
62.12Ben Johnstun17:13.0   OR St Helens   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
63.11Kevin Crowell17:14.1 PR   OR Lebanon   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
12Matt Raines17:14.1 PR   OR Central   Oct 12  Central, CV, Dallas @ Lebanon
65.12Jack DeWitt17:14.7 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
66.10Hal Barnett17:15.6 PR   OR Churchill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
67.11Finn Peterson17:15.8   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
68.12Anthony Eubank17:16.0   OR Silverton   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
69.9Gage Reed17:16.9   OR Crater   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
70.11Emanuel Ibarra17:18.0   OR Hermiston   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
11Andy Krueger17:18.0   OR La Salle Prep   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
72.11Kailash Moore17:18.5   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
73.12Christian Hill17:18.9 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
11Sam Elliott17:18.9 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
75.12Ethan Shubert17:20.2 PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
76.12Zachary Meyer17:22.8   OR Central   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
77.12Jorge Sierra-Oldham17:23.2   OR Ashland   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
78.12Will Manstrom-Green...17:23.6 PR   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
79.12Connor Steele17:23.7 PR   OR Summit   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
80.9JC Herring17:24.5   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
81.12Sam Drutman17:24.8 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 8  Juniper Preview
12Ryan Frederickson17:24.8 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
11Will Sisley17:24.8   OR Silverton   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
84.12Hunter Names17:25.3   OR South Albany   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
85.10Wyatt Goff17:25.7   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
86.10Nicholas Clark17:25.9   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
87.12Joey Stroup17:26.0 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
88.9Charlie Moore17:26.6 PR   OR Marist   Oct 14  Portland Meadows Invitational
89.12James Rossiter17:26.7   OR South Albany   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
90.11Michael Lantz17:27.0   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
10Jaydon Aydelotte17:27.0 PR   OR Central   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
92.9Andrew Bascom17:28.6   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
93.12Lane Nahss17:29.1   OR Eagle Point   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
94.11Ryan Bibler17:30.1 PR   OR Dallas   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
95.9Omar Quintana17:31.1   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
11Logan Thurman17:31.1   OR Crater   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
97.10Rey Aviluz17:31.5   OR The Dalles   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
98.10Angel Benites17:32.7   OR Hermiston   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
99.9Vincent Nguyen17:33.1 PR   OR Wilsonville   Oct 14  Portland Meadows Invitational
100.11David Hollensbe17:33.6   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Olivia Brooks17:45.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
2.11McKenna Henke18:17.3 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
3.11Taylor Vandenborn18:28.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
4.11Hannah Tobiason18:28.2   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
5.12Grace Perkins18:34.2 PR   OR Bend   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
6.10Kelsey Swenson18:43.2   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
7.10Geneva Wolfe18:43.7 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
8.11Hannah Mason18:51.2 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
9.12Emma Stevenson18:56.2   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
10.12Daisy Dolan19:06.0 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
11.9Lottie Bromham19:07.8 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
12.11Kelsey Washenberger19:13.0 PR   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
13.10Isabella Ayala19:16.2 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
14.11Brooklyn Stenstrom19:20.7 PR   OR Wilsonville   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
15.11Kela Leamy19:21.7   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
16.9Isabella Zachem19:24.1 PR   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
17.12Christina Hollon19:24.9 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
18.11Gemma Munck19:25.0 PR   OR Bend   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
19.9Sophie Fisher19:28.8   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
20.11Ariana Marks19:29.5   OR Crater   Oct 27  5A-3 Midwestern League Championship
21.10Emelia Sherman19:30.5 PR   OR Springfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
22.12Olivia Helback19:31.3 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 19  South Albany, Corvallis, Cresent Valley@Dalla...
23.12Autumn Layden19:35.0   OR Summit   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
24.10Liv Downing19:35.7   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
25.9Stella Skovborg19:37.5   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
26.12Josie Hanna19:37.7 PR   OR St Helens   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
27.10Mackenzie Trainer19:47.0 PR   OR St Helens   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
28.11Bailie Hartford19:48.2   OR Central   Oct 19  Central, Woodburn, Silverton@Lebanon
29.12Booy Rogers19:50.5 PR   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
30.9Samantha Prusse19:57.0   OR Wilsonville   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
31.10Megan Miller20:00.1 PR   OR Lebanon   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
32.11Kylie Caldwell20:01.3 PR   OR Crater   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
33.9Averi Hartford20:04.1   OR Ridgeview   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
34.10Jori Paradis20:05.5   OR Silverton   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
35.10Emma Mullins20:07.0   OR The Dalles   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
36.10Evelyn Nunez20:07.9   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
37.12Ciara Jones20:08.4   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 8  Juniper Preview
38.9Annie McColgan20:09.7 PR   OR Bend   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
39.9Viola Stark20:11.7   OR Corvallis   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
40.10Cheyenne Trainer20:12.0   OR St Helens   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
41.10Maggie Lacey20:14.9   OR Crater   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
42.11Molly Murphy-Brown20:15.7 PR   OR Sandy   Oct 26  5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference Championship
43.12McKenna Tanselli20:16.0 PR   OR Lebanon   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
44.10Alexa Hague20:17.4 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
45.10Hazel Richards20:17.6   OR Ashland   Oct 12  Max King Invitational
46.12Haley Prusse20:20.5   OR Wilsonville   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
47.12Grace Scrocca20:24.2   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
48.11Nikki Stokes20:24.8   OR Sandy   Oct 15  George Fox XC Classic
49.9Celia Acosta20:24.9 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
50.12Hope Powell20:26.0   OR Marist   Oct 7  The Flat and Fast Invite
9Presley Robison20:26.0   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
52.9Gracen Hokanson20:30.0   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
53.12Dana Wanamaker20:32.4 PR   OR Redmond   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
54.10Anna Luttrell20:33.3 PR   OR St Helens   Sep 23  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
55.9Natalie Elstone20:34.0   OR Churchill   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
10Elezebeth Allen20:34.0   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
57.10Kiara Harris20:34.4 PR   OR Lebanon   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
58.12Alana Baldwin-Joine...20:34.6   OR Hillsboro   Sep 17  Oregon City XC Invitational
59.10Brigid Hanley20:37.0   OR La Salle Prep   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
60.11Mina Buchanan20:37.3   OR Marist   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
61.10Angel Bohn20:39.0   OR Wilsonville   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
62.10Sophia Somerscales20:42.0   OR Wilsonville   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
63.11Katie Mayhue20:42.2 PR   OR South Albany   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
64.9Eva Jones20:42.6 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
65.9Tressa Wood20:43.0   OR The Dalles   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
12Margaret Faliano20:43.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
67.9Frances Dickinson20:45.1   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
68.11Melany Solorio20:46.6   OR Hermiston   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
69.10Amy Workman20:47.0   OR Lebanon   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
70.10Isabelle Booth20:47.5 PR   OR Putnam   Sep 17  Oregon City XC Invitational
71.9Azza Borovicka Swan...20:47.6   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
72.12Sarah Reeves20:47.7   OR Summit   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
73.11Dagny Donohue20:49.9   OR Bend   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
74.9Lily Roslund20:51.5 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
75.11Morgan Hancock20:52.8 PR   OR Hermiston   Oct 13  Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite
76.9Gwen Gray20:53.8   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
77.9Jensen Lorio20:56.7 PR   OR Wilsonville   Oct 14  Portland Meadows Invitational
78.9Kylee Rusher20:57.0   OR Wilsonville   Oct 14  Portland Meadows Invitational
79.11Anna Hinz21:01.0   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
80.11Claire Pryor21:01.6   OR Ashland   Sep 3  The Invitational
10Chanel Garcia21:01.6   OR South Albany   Oct 1  Harrier Classic
82.9Reed Bauer21:03.0 PR   OR Hood River Valley   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
83.9Peyten Roberts21:03.4 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
84.12Anna Knill21:04.0 PR   OR Wilsonville   Sep 17  Northwest Classic
85.10Josie Petersen21:06.1   OR Hood River Valley   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
86.11Paige McLeod21:07.4   OR The Dalles   Oct 1  Champoeg Invitational
87.11Kim Roberts21:07.5   OR Redmond   Sep 10  Saxon Invite
88.9Rachel Pollard21:08.0 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 26  5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship
89.11Whitney Gieschen21:10.2 PR   OR Redmond   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
90.10Ella Cole21:10.4 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
91.12Gillian Stephenson21:12.3   OR Crescent Valley   Sep 21  MWC District Preview
92.12Molly Nelson21:13.8   OR The Dalles   Oct 19  PIL/MHC Crossover (Host: Franklin)
93.9Jenna Miller21:15.0   OR The Dalles   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
94.12Andrea Broyles21:15.1   OR Redmond   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
95.12Brianna Absalon21:16.8   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
96.10Kate Stewart21:18.0   OR Wilsonville   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
97.10Annika Larson21:19.0 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 27  5A-3 Midwestern League Championship
98.9Brooke Cummings21:19.7   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships
99.11Beatriz Trujillo21:20.6 PR   OR Central   Oct 19  Central, Woodburn, Silverton@Lebanon
100.12Gabriella Wayne21:21.0   OR Bend   Sep 24  Madras Invite @ Kah-Nee-Ta Resort