Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Derick Peters15:07.6   SD West Central   Aug 26  John Collignon Invitational
2.12Gabe Peters15:28.2 PR   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.12Seth Iverson15:29.3 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
4.12Thane Hein15:46.3 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
5.12Luke Julian15:51.6 PR    UNA-Julian   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.11Joe Rush16:04.0 PR    UNA-Rush   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
7.12Jakob Hanna16:07.3 PR    UNA-Hanna   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.11Daniel Burkhalter16:07.9    PRAIRIE CITY SD   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
9.12Alexander Auch16:08.4 PR    UNA-Auch   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
10.11Ben Olson16:13.4   MN Blaine   Sep 1  Anoka Early Bird Invitational
11.11Ike Mendel16:15.3   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.10Braden Peters16:18.1   SD West Central   Oct 6  Dakota 8 Championships
12Caleb DeWeerd16:18.1 PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
14.12Blake Chesley16:19.2 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
15.10Alec Atwood16:19.9   SD Beresford   Oct 6  Dakota 8 Championships
16.9Aaron Ryan16:20.5 PR   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
17.11Lance VanZee16:23.9   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
18.12Henry Klitzke16:24.0 PR   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
10Sam Elliott16:24.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
20.12Cole Sargent16:24.4 PR   SD Miller   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
21.10Jack Elliot16:25.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
22.9Andrew Lauer16:29.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
23.12Tristan Christoffer16:29.8   SD Stevens   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
24.11Ty Trainor16:32.8   SD St. Thomas More   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class A State Championships
25.12Jesse Allen16:35.1 PR   SD Todd County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
26.12Keegen Kleinwolteri...16:39.3 PR   SD Tea Area   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
27.11Shay VanDenHemel16:40.4 PR   SD Stanley County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
28.11Yonas Sadi16:41.0   SD Washington   Oct 13  Metro Conference
29.11Chase Boltz16:42.1 PR   SD St Francis Indian   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
30.8Trevin McBride16:43.6 PR   SD Crow Creek Resv   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
31.11Kray Person16:45.9   SD South Central   Oct 13  Region 3B Championships
32.11Isaiah Lee16:46.0 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
33.11Jackson Harrison16:46.2    UNA - Harrison   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
34.12Logan Broeder16:47.7 PR    UNA-Broeder   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
35.10Colin Ferri16:48.1 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
36.10Thaniel Schroeder16:48.3   SD Freeman Academy   Oct 13  Region 3B Championships
37.10Bailey Auen16:50.4   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
38.10Connor Vander Haar16:50.7   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
39.11Cooper Hitt16:51.0   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
11Dylan Pierson16:51.0   SD O'Gorman   Oct 13  Metro Conference
41.12Andrew Cottier16:52.0   SD Stevens   Oct 8  Windjammer Invitational
42.10Camden Wulf16:52.9   SD Lennox   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
43.11Jared Schroeder16:53.0 PR   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
44.11Noah Knapp16:54.5 PR   SD Aberdeen Roncalli   Oct 13  Region 1A Championships
45.12Derek Boekelheide16:55.1 PR   SD Northwestern Area   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
46.11Max Wilde16:56.0 PR   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 13  Metro Conference
47.12Kedric Brantner16:56.3 PR   SD James Valley Christian   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
48.11Cale Meiners16:57.9 PR   SD Stanley County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
49.12Izak Moleterno16:58.5 PR   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
50.11Aaron Voigt16:58.8   SD Gregory   Oct 13  Region 3B Championships
51.9Merci Bita16:59.0   SD Washington   Oct 13  Metro Conference
52.12Noah Abraham17:00.3 PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
53.10Rhaecine Sam17:01.3 PR   SD Wakpala   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
54.11Connor Bertsch17:02.3 PR   SD Miller   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
55.10Levi Vanden Bos17:03.4   SD Rapid City Christian   Sep 30  Kelly John Duininck Memorial
56.11Anders Enevoldsen17:04.6   SD Stevens   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
57.12Jarett Keffeler17:04.9 PR   SD Sturgis Brown   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
58.12Davis Johnson17:06.0 PR   SD Roosevelt   Oct 13  Metro Conference
8Traven Traversie17:06.0 PR   SD St Francis Indian   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
12Matt Parker17:06.0   SD Spearfish   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class A State Championships
61.10Jace Burma17:06.4 PR   SD Sunshine Bible Academy   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
62.12Travis Sun Bear17:07.1 PR   SD Todd County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
63.7Kade Watson17:08.6 PR   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
64.12Brendan Langbehn17:09.6 PR   SD Lennox   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
65.12Jonah Murtha17:09.7 PR   SD Ethan/Parkston   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
66.11Wyatt Haux17:10.4 PR   SD Ipswich   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
67.11Topher Zahn17:10.7   SD Washington   Oct 8  Alexandria Invite
68.9Liam Vidas17:12.0   SD Stevens   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
69.11Colton Weeldreyer17:12.2 PR   SD Ipswich   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
70.11Logan Rosenberger17:14.0 PR   SD Stanley County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
71.11Caleb Lusk17:14.1    UNA - Lusk   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
72.10Michael Wirth17:18.0   SD Warner   Sep 15  Aberdeen Roncalli Invitational
73.10Caden Ideker17:20.5   SD West Central   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
74.10Gabe Fendrich17:21.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
75.11Cody Szarmach17:21.5   SD Canton   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
76.12Trey Cosato17:22.4 PR   SD Redfield/Doland   Oct 6  Northeast Conference Meet
77.12Timothy Peterson17:23.0 PR   SD Beresford   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
78.11Dillon Drew17:23.4   SD Stevens   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
10Calvin Moehlman17:23.4   SD Rapid City Central   Oct 13  Rapid City Cross Country Meet
10Luke Meyer17:23.4   SD Stevens   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
81.11Lucas Lopez17:23.9 PR   SD Chamberlain   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
82.11Bailey VandeGriend17:26.0 PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
83.8Cody Larson17:26.6   SD Warner   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
84.10Ethan Brenneman17:27.7 PR   SD Sturgis Brown   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet
85.10Justin Sorensen17:27.8   SD Vermillion   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
86.11Gabe Syhre17:28.0   SD Watertown   Oct 8  ESD Championships
87.11Carter Ulrich17:28.7   SD West Central   Oct 6  Dakota 8 Championships
88.9Lucas Steiger-Olson17:28.9   SD Stevens   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
89.11Christopher Hass17:29.3 PR   SD Sunshine Bible Academy   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
90.11Conner Watley17:29.9   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
91.12Tristian Old Horse17:30.8   SD Hot Springs   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet
92.9Ryan Schroeder17:31.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
11Noah Richard17:31.0 PR   SD Washington   Oct 13  Metro Conference
94.11Bailey Vande Griend17:32.0   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 6  Dakota 8 Championships
95.12Jonathan Green17:32.2 PR   SD Dakota Valley   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
96.11Hunter Russell17:32.8 PR   SD Miller   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
97.11Garrett Rolph17:33.0   SD Harding County   Oct 13  Region 5B Championshps
98.11Tucker Murtha17:33.3 PR   SD Ethan/Parkston   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
99.10Zachary Johnson17:33.4 PR   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
9Austin Bartelt17:33.4 PR   SD Ethan/Parkston   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Laura Nelson18:02.7 PR    UNA-Nelson   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.10Ella Byers18:14.7   SD Chamberlain   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
3.11Courtney Klatt18:16.7 PR   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.12Macy Heinz18:26.0 PR   SD Ipswich   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
5.9Ellie Abraham18:34.5   SD Brookings   Oct 8  ESD Championships
6.11Maddie Lavin18:34.8 PR   SD Vermillion   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
7.8Haleigh Timmer18:36.4 PR   SD St. Thomas More   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class A State Championships
8.11Madison McClure18:39.7 PR    UNA-McClure   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.11Cait Savey18:43.0   SD Beresford   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
10.8Melanie Jacobs18:44.0   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
11.11Caroline Sudbeck18:49.1 PR   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.10Karlee Simmons18:51.5   SD Hill City   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet
13.10Aleah Steger18:53.6 PR   SD Ipswich   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
14.9Mallory Delmont18:55.7 PR   SD Custer   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
15.12Abby Ripperda18:57.0   SD O'Gorman   Oct 13  Metro Conference
16.8Delaney Kost18:57.4 PR   SD Rapid City Central   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
17.7Sidda Schuyler19:03.8 PR   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
18.9Kelsie Herman19:14.9 PR   SD Todd County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
19.8Alissa Wieman19:15.5   SD Douglas   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
20.9Bryanna Kuhn19:18.4   SD Stevens   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
21.12Nicolette Schmidt19:20.2 PR   SD Redfield/Doland   Oct 13  Region 1A Championships
22.11Courtney Klatt19:20.3 PR    BRANDON SD   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
23.8Anna Birnbaum19:22.5 PR   SD Rapid City Christian   Sep 30  Kelly John Duininck Memorial
24.8Chloe Harbaugh19:24.0 PR   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
25.10Josie Olsen19:28.5 PR   SD Deubrook Area   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
26.9Autumn Cassen19:29.6 PR   SD Sturgis Brown   Oct 13  Rapid City Cross Country Meet
27.8Lexy Plitzuweit19:30.7 PR   SD Vermillion   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
28.10Analise Levesque19:34.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
29.8Caelyn Valandra-Pru...19:34.1 PR   SD Todd County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
30.8Taryn Whisler19:34.8 PR   SD Vermillion   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
31.8Zoe Douglas19:35.9 PR   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
32.8Trinity Miller19:37.2 PR   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
33.11Jasmyne Cooper19:38.1   SD Lincoln   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class AA State Championships
34.9Tessa Kilber19:38.4 PR   SD Ipswich   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
35.7Lia Neumiller19:39.4   SD Sturgis Brown   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class AA State Championships
36.11Peyton Groft19:41.8 PR   SD Northwestern Area   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
37.12Katie Patrick19:41.9   SD Lincoln   Nov 13  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
38.10Olivia Althoff19:42.0 PR   SD O'Gorman   Oct 13  Metro Conference
39.7Madisyn Bietz19:42.3   SD Yankton   Oct 8  ESD Championships
40.12Kelsi Kearney19:42.4   SD Washington   Oct 8  Alexandria Invite
41.9Kaci Cooper19:43.9   SD St. Thomas More   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
42.9Ainsley Powers19:44.6 PR   SD Brookings   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
43.10Jadalyn Fenderson19:45.8 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
44.9Kasey Van Zee19:46.1   SD Stevens   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
45.8Abby Kopecky19:47.0 PR   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
46.10Danielle Howard19:49.6 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
47.10Lorna Gregerson19:50.3   SD Mt Vernon / Plankinton   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
48.10Micah Van Kalsbeek19:51.0 PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
49.11Delaney Leber19:51.6 PR   SD Newell   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
50.12Jessalyn Ketcham19:53.8 PR   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
51.10Karli Prue19:54.2 PR   SD Todd County   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
52.7Halle Kuck19:55.3 PR   SD Aberdeen Roncalli   Oct 13  Region 1A Championships
53.12Kendra Schaap19:55.4 PR   SD Beresford   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
54.10Allison Rief19:58.4   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 8  ESD Championships
55.9George Sugrue19:59.0 PR   SD O'Gorman   Oct 13  Metro Conference
56.7Ellie Karolevitz19:59.1   SD Yankton   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class AA State Championships
57.11Ally Croeni19:59.4 PR   SD Redfield/Doland   Oct 13  Region 1A Championships
58.11Mikaela Birath20:01.1 PR   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 8  ESD Championships
59.10Liz Bindert20:02.0   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
60.10Lexy Leischner20:03.0 PR   SD Ethan/Parkston   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
61.11Maria Bunkers20:04.1   SD Rapid City Central   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
8Ava Riggs20:04.1   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
63.11Katherine Erickson20:06.3   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
64.12Maisey Bainbridge20:08.3   SD Lennox   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
65.8Kylee Bennett20:09.2   SD Sturgis Brown   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet
66.12Samantha Schuyler20:09.3 PR   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
67.8Jordan Hermansen20:09.7   SD Aberdeen Central   Oct 8  ESD Championships
8Rana Hegg20:09.7 PR   SD Webster   Oct 13  Region 1A Championships
69.7Kylie Foss20:10.0 PR   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 13  Metro Conference
70.7Anna Atwood20:10.6 PR   SD Beresford   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
71.8Alcista Dion20:13.8 PR   SD Wagner Community   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
72.9Ashton Vavra20:14.0   SD O'Gorman   Oct 13  Metro Conference
73.11Gracie Weinheimer20:14.1   SD Sully Buttes   Oct 13  Region 4B Championships
74.11Marion Hohn20:14.4   SD Hill City   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet
75.10Madeline Hursey20:15.5   SD Flandreau   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
76.9Rachel Kindt20:17.0   SD Garretson   Oct 13  Region 2A Championships
77.7Lindsey Roth20:17.5 PR   SD Ethan/Parkston   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
78.12Chloe Bartels20:17.8   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
79.9Austyn Smithback20:17.9 PR   SD Harrisburg   Oct 8  ESD Championships
80.12Riley Hallman20:18.4   SD Tri-Valley   Oct 6  Dakota 8 Championships
81.10Kendra Jensen20:19.6 PR   SD Alcester-Hudson   Oct 13  Region 2B Championship
82.8Kayden Steele20:20.4 PR   SD Newell   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
83.8Kayla Debeer20:21.0   SD Washington   Oct 13  Metro Conference
84.11Carlie Kray20:24.0   SD Washington   Oct 13  Metro Conference
85.7Alea Hardie20:24.5   SD O'Gorman   Sep 10  Nike Heartland Preview
86.12Kylie Werner20:25.3   SD Roosevelt   Sep 17  Heartland Classic
87.7Kadense Dooley20:25.5   SD Custer   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
88.10Lauren Wells20:25.8   SD Brandon Valley   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
89.11Makayla Zirbel20:26.2   SD Waubay - Summit   Oct 13  Region 1B Championships
90.7Makaen Degeest20:26.3   SD Rapid City Central   Oct 13  Rapid City Cross Country Meet
8Aryn Meiners20:26.3 PR   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
92.11Haylee Waterfall20:27.0   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 13  Metro Conference
93.11Erin Fine20:27.1 PR   SD Stevens   Sep 23  Rapid City Invitational
94.10Angela Hovdenes20:27.8   SD Spearfish   Oct 22  SDHSAA Class A State Championships
95.12Lydia Hooker20:28.0 PR   SD Lincoln   Oct 13  Metro Conference
96.10Ashley Wells20:29.0   SD Brandon Valley   Oct 13  Metro Conference
97.11Lindsey Groen20:29.6 PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Oct 13  Region 3A Championships
98.10Jaclyn Laprath20:30.0   SD Winner   Oct 13  Region 4A Championships
99.10Micah VanKalsbeek20:30.2   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Sep 17  Huron, SD CC Meet
100.10Clara Sedlacek20:31.2   SD Custer   Oct 6  Black Hills Conference Meet