Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Casey Clinger14:53.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
2.12McKay Johns15:07.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
3.12Talon Hull15:07.1 PR   UT Weber   Dec 10  Foot Locker National Championships
4.12Patrick Parker15:12.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
5.12Josh Peters15:37.5 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
6.12Camren Todd15:40.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
7.12Matt Ward15:45.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
8.12Jacob Vaughn15:47.5 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
9.10Zach Winter15:52.0   UT Fremont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
10.11Bronson Winter15:52.2   UT Fremont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
11.11Justin Hartshorn15:54.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12.12Zachary Ericksen15:54.9 PR    Cedar Hills UT   Dec 3  Foot Locker West Regionals
13.12Seth Freckleton15:55.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
14.12Michael Hinckley15:56.4 PR   UT Skyridge   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
15.11Seth Stromberg16:01.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
11Logan Anderson16:01.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
17.12Ethan Matz16:01.5   UT Riverton   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
18.11Joshua Leatham16:01.7   UT Viewmont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
19.10Carson Clinger16:02.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
20.12Devin Jaster16:04.4 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
21.12Brigham Halverson16:15.0   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
22.12Austin Hinckley16:21.0 PR   UT Skyridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
23.11Conner Jones16:21.9   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
24.11Adam Hedquist16:22.9 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
25.12Justin Roylance16:23.0   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
26.11Addison Hedges16:24.6 PR    Huntsville UT   Dec 3  Foot Locker West Regionals
27.12Luke Johnston16:25.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
28.12McKay Treadwell16:28.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
29.12Adam Wood16:28.6   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
30.12Matthew Parker16:31.0 PR   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.12Zach Moncur16:32.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
32.12Parker Steadman16:33.0 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
33.12Frasier Williamson16:33.1   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
34.11Derek Thornton16:36.6   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
35.10Dylan Tidwell16:37.5   UT Bingham   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
36.12Tyler Penrod16:38.0 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Josh Christiansen16:38.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
38.10Ty Davis16:39.0   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
39.11Zach Jenkins16:40.5 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
40.12Joseph Jewkes16:40.8 PR   UT Jordan   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
41.10Aaron Steed16:42.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
42.12Britton Jordan16:42.8 PR   UT Northridge   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
43.12Chris Kauffman16:43.0 PR   UT Skyridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
44.11Jacob Nielson16:43.5 PR   UT Cottonwood   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
45.12Connor Compton16:44.8   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
46.11Grayson Walker16:45.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
47.12Tanner Webb16:45.2 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
48.11Curt Crossley16:46.6 PR    11 34-Unattached   Dec 10  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
49.10Dalton Brems16:47.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Josh Ericksen16:47.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Craik Evans16:47.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
52.11Kollin Murphy16:47.2 PR   UT Layton   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
53.12Nathan Staker16:47.3 PR   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
54.12Peter White16:48.0 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
55.12Julian Pellman16:49.3 PR   UT Brighton   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
56.11Porter Van Drimmele...16:50.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
57.12Thomas Heaps16:51.0   UT Lehi   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
58.12Riley Taylor16:51.9 PR    Pleasant Grove UT   Dec 3  Foot Locker West Regionals
59.11Nathan Bracken16:52.3   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
60.12Ben Carson16:53.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
61.12Canyon Bryson16:53.6 PR   UT Layton   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
62.11Talon Rodriguez16:54.0   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Andrew Crowther16:54.0   UT Skyridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
64.12Branson Fonnesbeck16:55.1 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
65.10Jared Hogan16:56.3   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
66.11Keelan Balderree16:57.0   UT Westlake   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
67.11Jacob Robbins16:59.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
68.11Craig Rees17:00.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
69.12Trey Briggs17:02.0 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
10James Harris17:02.0 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
71.10Colby Stettler17:02.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
72.12Brandon Christensen17:02.7 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
73.12Reed Muir17:03.0 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
74.11Dallin Bartholomew17:04.0   UT Skyridge   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Joey Nokes17:04.0   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
76.10Carson Knight17:04.4   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
77.10Caden Wheeler17:05.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
78.11Taylor Burgess17:07.0   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
79.12Kaleb Lewis17:08.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
80.12Corban Allen17:08.5   UT Copper Hills   Aug 30  Region 3 Pre-Region Meet
81.9Spencer O'Very17:09.8   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
82.10Luke Grundvig17:10.0   UT American Fork   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
83.10Thomas Phillips17:10.3   UT Skyridge   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
84.11Ali Ashtawy17:11.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
11Cole Phillippi17:11.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Nate Iverson17:11.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
87.12Branson Petty17:11.9   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
88.12Jared Slye17:12.0 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
11Brian Schulz17:12.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
90.10Dustin Tidwell17:12.1   UT Bingham   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
91.12Nathan Delaney17:12.6 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
10Jacob Halverson17:12.6   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
93.12Matthew Eisele17:13.0 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
94.12Josh Richardson17:13.7 PR   UT Bingham   Aug 30  Region 3 Pre-Region Meet
95.12Austin Diede17:14.0 PR   UT Riverton   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
96.11Ryan Raff17:14.6    Lehi UT   Dec 3  Foot Locker West Regionals
97.11Caleb Nokes17:15.0   UT Riverton   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
98.10Logan Anderson17:15.9   UT Copper Hills   Aug 30  Region 3 Pre-Region Meet
99.12Tyler LeBaron17:16.6 PR   UT Bingham   Aug 30  Region 3 Pre-Region Meet
12Dallin Kitchen17:16.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Whitney Rich17:41.4 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
2.12Sara Musselman17:46.9   UT American Fork   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
3.12Aubrey Argyle18:14.0   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
4.11McKenna Lee18:14.1   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
5.12Amanda Erickson18:20.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
6.12Ally Geisler18:37.9   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
7.12Cami Squires18:39.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
8.12Samantha Hollingswo...18:41.6   UT American Fork   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
9.10Kate Richardson18:42.0 PR   UT Layton   Sep 7  Region 2 Meet @ Viewmont
10.12Claire Mantz18:42.4 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
11.12Clair Mantz18:53.2 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
12.10Abby Jensen18:54.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
13.12Grace Neuenschwande...18:54.4   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
14.11Samantha Jacobson18:55.2 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
15.11Lexi Wright18:56.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
16.12Bailey Winter18:59.9 PR   UT Fremont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
17.11Haley Tanne19:02.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
18.11Micaela Rivera19:04.0 PR   UT Herriman   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
19.12Cheyenne Brower19:09.1 PR   UT Viewmont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
20.11Sarah Waddoups19:12.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
21.9Brooklyn Hopkins19:16.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
22.12Bonnie Schellenberg19:17.3   UT American Fork   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
23.10Madison Hafen19:18.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
24.11Madeline English19:21.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
25.10Mackay Hardy19:25.8 PR   UT Clearfield   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
26.12Kara Johansen19:28.0 PR   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Ali Bybee19:28.0   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
28.12Jenna Connell19:28.8   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
29.11Meg Nielsen19:33.0 PR   UT Herriman   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
30.10Alicia Halverson19:34.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.10Abi Waddoups19:35.0   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
32.11Skye Jeppson19:36.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
33.12Katie Christopherso...19:37.4   UT Riverton   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
34.11Lacie Evans19:39.6   UT American Fork   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
35.12Miah Weaver19:40.3   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
36.12Katie Bradshaw19:41.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
37.10Alena Starks19:41.3 PR   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
38.12Hannah Dutson19:48.7   UT Jordan   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
39.10Madison Hess19:49.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
40.12Haylee Downey19:51.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
41.12Rachel Forbush19:55.3 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
42.12Shambrea Ogden19:56.0   UT Riverton   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
43.10Mya McKown19:58.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Lacey Johnson19:58.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Kileyann Wilson19:58.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
46.10Arianna Steiner19:59.1   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
47.12Brittany Jones20:00.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
9Danielle Shock20:00.0 PR   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
49.10Marlie Taylor20:01.4 PR   UT Copper Hills   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
50.12Alexis Terry20:03.0   UT Fremont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
10Ellie Lundgreen20:03.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
52.12Autumn Babcock20:05.0 PR   UT Copper Hills   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
9Anna Martin20:05.0   UT Lehi   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
12Ellie Bybee20:05.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
55.12Michaela Case20:06.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Madison Marrott20:06.0 PR   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Nicole Sheridan20:06.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
58.11Mazzie Melaney20:07.0   UT Fremont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
59.10Autumn Taylor20:07.7 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
60.12Allison Teemant20:08.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
61.11Kaleigh Southwick20:09.2   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
62.10Roselind Schraedel20:11.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
63.10Aniya Bobo20:13.0   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
64.11Kenadi Green20:13.7   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
65.10Mackenzie Hess20:15.0   UT American Fork   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
66.10Megan Allart20:18.0   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
67.10Julia Shumway20:19.3 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
68.9Monet Winger20:19.6   UT Lone Peak   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
69.10Melanie Gomez20:20.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
70.10Jennica Robinson20:21.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
71.10Jacque Smith20:23.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
72.11Sara Miller20:24.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
73.10Clara Dehlin20:25.8 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
74.12Sara Williams20:26.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
75.10Sydney Stout20:30.0 PR   UT Layton   Sep 7  Region 2 Meet @ Viewmont
11Emery Hovermale20:30.0   UT West   Sep 7  Region 2 Meet @ Viewmont
77.12Bailie Spears20:31.1 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
78.12McKale Bladen20:31.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
79.9Brylee Wilcox20:32.0   UT Lone Peak   Sep 30  Red Devil Invitational
80.10Rachel Young20:33.8 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
81.11Kate Stuart20:35.0   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
82.9Sami Lee20:36.4   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
83.12Abby Lawrence20:38.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
84.10Madelyn Johnson20:39.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Erika Olsen20:39.0   UT Pleasant Grove   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
86.11Harmony Hall20:39.7 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 14  Cache Box Invitational
87.12Kelsie Westphal20:42.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
88.11Brittin Roth20:46.0   UT Westlake   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational
89.12Sarah Parker20:47.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
90.10Rebecca Teeples20:47.8   UT American Fork   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
91.11Brielle Fernelius20:48.8   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
9Alison Jones20:48.8 PR   UT Bingham   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
93.12Emma Loftus20:50.0   UT Herriman   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
94.12Julia Falcon20:52.1   UT Copper Hills   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
95.9Hannah Pope20:52.9   UT Weber   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
96.9Tilly Vasquez20:54.5   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational
97.11Sidney Shock20:55.0   UT Westlake   Nov 19  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
98.11Lena Lindsay21:01.0 PR   UT Jordan   Oct 10  Region 3 Championships
99.10Emily Mann21:01.4   UT Viewmont   Sep 2  USU Aggie Invitational
100.10Kaylee Anderson21:02.0   UT Westlake   Nov 5  UHSTCA Pre-Foot Locker Invitational