Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jared Donnel16:25.6 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
2.11Adam Berg16:49.2   WA Charles Wright Academy   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
3.12Brennan LaBrie17:08.6 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.9Adam Briejer17:28.6 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.10AJ Taghavi17:31.3   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
6.11Darius Joe18:00.1 PR   WA Klahowya   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Jesus Duran18:03.2 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.10Gabe Petrick18:05.1 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Gianno Waller18:11.6   WA Vashon Island   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
10.10Tanyr Gagnon18:14.8 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.12Isaac Hughes18:17.2 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.12Andrew Neumann18:19.9 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
13.11Mason Joe18:21.6 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
14.10Cole Diffner18:25.5 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
15.12River Yearian18:30.4   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
16.10Mitchell Henry18:31.0 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
17.12Kyle Daykin18:33.9   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
18.9Nathan Cantrell18:35.5 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
19.12Alejandro Montanez18:35.9   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
20.10Danny Conlisk18:36.0 PR   WA Coupeville   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
21.10Samuel Cook18:39.4 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Luke Larson18:40.0 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Lucas Becker18:40.0   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
24.10Carson Schauer18:40.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
25.10James Parrott18:42.1 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.12Trevor DeClerk18:43.5 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
27.11Henry Wynn18:47.5 PR   WA Coupeville   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
28.11Michael Saffari18:49.0 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
29.9Josh Clark18:50.4 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
30.9Mason Hawes18:51.5 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
31.11Conrad Johnson18:52.2 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.12Luke Miller18:57.7 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
33.10Dylan Wile18:58.0 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
34.12Henry Veitenhans18:58.4   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.10Adam Graves19:00.8 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
36.10Josh Connolly19:00.9   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
37.10Garrett Mueller19:05.0 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
38.12Jonah Wilson19:07.2 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
39.10Rhys Hamblet19:08.6 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
40.12Daniel Burnett19:10.6 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
41.11Ben Streck19:12.5 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
42.12Kevin Smith19:15.0   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
43.10Victor Waller19:16.9 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
44.9Hunter Vilhauer19:19.4 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
45.11Sam Knight19:19.6 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
46.11Jonathan Zacarias19:23.4   WA Charles Wright Academy   Sep 13  Nisqually League Meet @ Fort Steilacom
47.11Hunter Justis19:24.3   WA Vashon Island   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
48.11Parker Burbridge19:26.5 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
49.9Cole Hartness19:29.6 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
50.9Seamus Fraser19:30.8 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
51.11Coley Fannin19:31.0 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
52.9Aaron Lee19:35.3 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.11Basil Dahan19:36.7 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
54.12Sam Foucault19:41.8 PR   WA Vashon Island   Sep 13  Nisqually League Meet @ Fort Steilacom
55.10Aaron Becker19:46.4   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
56.11Rohan Sandoval19:47.0 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
57.11Collin Protzeller19:55.4 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
58.12Jonathan Felty19:56.2 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
59.10Cory Brockschmidt19:58.5   WA Seattle Christian   Sep 20  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
60.9Kincaid Gould20:00.1 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.11Theo Hu20:00.2 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.9Ian Linn-Glasgow20:06.9 PR   WA Port Townsend   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
63.10Morgan Ji20:07.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.9Sam Mohit20:08.0 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
65.12Blake Rosales20:09.4 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
66.9Mason Miller20:14.2 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
67.9Silas DeWyse20:16.0 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
68.10John Dell20:17.0 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
69.10Frank Hu20:19.5 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
70.11Jason Li20:22.3 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
71.11Aidan Hamblet20:23.8 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
72.9Simon Clark20:27.4 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
73.9Jack Cahill20:30.8 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
74.9Christian Palmer20:31.2 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
75.12John Kehl20:31.3 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.9Trillium DeWyse20:35.8 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
77.12Adam Kraabel20:36.9 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
78.9Carter Swartout20:38.8 PR   WA Port Townsend   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
79.12Jacob Lundgren20:43.6   WA Port Townsend   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
80.10Se Yun Han20:48.0 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
81.11Luke Stephanick20:51.9 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
82.9Simon Hoisington21:01.5 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
83.9Reece Kjeldgaard21:05.1 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
84.9Jake Wang21:09.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
85.10Link Ziqi Lin21:15.8 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.10Aidan Falge21:17.0 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
87.9Michael Bodge21:21.9 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
88.11Isaiah Snow21:53.0   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
89.11Dylan Snodgrass21:58.5 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
90.11Chase Bowen22:04.0 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
91.10Galway Gao22:25.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
92.12Langston Dziko22:30.3   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
93.12Trevor Hargrove22:33.3 PR   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
94.11Joel Fisher22:33.5 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
95.9David Johnston22:37.3 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
96.9Jacob Madison22:44.6 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.9Connor Anderson22:50.2 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
98.11Elvis Qiao22:51.7 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
99.12Dallas McKinney23:04.3   WA Klahowya   Sep 21  OL NKHS vs BHS @ Klahowya
100.12Ryan Minami23:04.9   WA Seattle Christian   Sep 20  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Sage Gibson19:20.2 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.10Brenna Sclair20:02.1 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.11Holly Rouse20:03.1 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Rachelle Mayes20:38.5   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.10Lucy Boyle20:52.1 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.9Anika Avelino21:05.9 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
7.9Erica Julian21:09.7 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.10Katherine Anderson21:12.9 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
9.11Ann Thompson21:24.4 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
10.10Aalia Gomez21:38.1 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Madison Allen21:38.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
12.11Aliyah Parson21:48.8 PR   WA Port Townsend   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
13.9Ellie Lande21:58.1 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
14.9Hannah Meehan21:58.6 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.11Ally Bradley22:01.6 PR   WA Port Townsend   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.11Savannah Smith22:01.8 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
17.12Cassandra Pastori22:11.1   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
18.12Jessica Merritt22:18.4   WA Vashon Island   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
19.12Gabby Watson22:19.6   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
20.12Jane Oswald22:28.1   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
21.12Ari Winter22:30.0 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.10Madison Godsey22:37.2   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
23.12Annie Muller22:40.2 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
24.12Kassie Mastras22:51.3   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
25.10Maddie Albers23:02.2 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
26.12Sophia Yean23:18.2 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
27.10Gracie Hinz23:20.1   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
28.11Katie Dearth23:44.4 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
29.12Eva Anderson24:08.4   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
30.9Rachel Matthes24:12.3 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
31.12Sarah Pemberton24:17.6 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
32.9Isabelle Spence24:18.0 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.10Clara Atwell24:25.0   WA Vashon Island   Sep 20  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
34.10Lexi Bold24:41.7   WA Bellevue Christian   Sep 13  Nisqually League Meet @ Fort Steilacom
35.10Simone Newcomb24:44.3 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
36.10Kate Schweitzer24:51.9 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
37.11Erin Tammen24:55.8 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
38.10Eunah Choi25:03.7   WA Charles Wright Academy   Sep 13  Nisqually League Meet @ Fort Steilacom
39.10Katherine Callender25:03.8 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.10Hannah Scharrer25:07.3 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
41.10Emily Saletan25:59.1 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
42.10Charen Cruz26:03.4   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
43.9Anne Dell26:34.7 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.9Avery Li26:38.3 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.11Hannah Nyreen26:41.5 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
46.10Kira Boyce26:42.1 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
47.9Lucy Morman27:16.2 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 20  Nisqually League Championships
48.9Lea Jackson27:36.5 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
49.9Abby Potter27:43.0 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
50.11Emily Nyreen27:45.3 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
51.11Maddie Johnson27:54.7 PR   WA Cascade Christian   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
52.10Paisley Lieske28:14.5 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
53.12Ellie Hughes28:14.8   WA Vashon Island   Oct 13  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet
54.10Madison Thompson28:20.1 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 20  Olympic League Championships
55.11Naomi Klimek31:13.0   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 4  Nisqually League Meet @ Vashon
56.9Skylar Stekly32:07.3 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.10Tessa Kasper32:09.3 PR   WA Klahowya   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
58.10Akwe McDaniels32:58.5 PR   WA Port Townsend   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.10Luisa Fricke33:12.0 PR   WA Vashon Island   Sep 20  ECL / Nisqually XC Meet