Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nate Beed16:51.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
2.12Jake Mustard16:53.3 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
3.12Logan Clements16:55.0 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
4.12Will Nuckoles17:05.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
5.10Josue Lucas17:07.6   WA Forks   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
6.11Jared Cox17:10.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
7.9Dylan Beneventi17:14.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
8.12Colin Howe17:16.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
9.11Connor Parkinson17:23.6 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
10.9David Carrion17:29.0   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
11.11Calvin DuBois17:30.0   WA La Center   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
12.9Finn Coffin17:45.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
13.10Ethan Andrews17:51.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
14.11Saige Keep17:52.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
10Jeran Keogh17:52.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
16.11Kellen Pearson17:55.5 PR   WA Tenino   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
17.11Sean Murray18:03.2 PR   WA La Center   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Dylan Volz18:07.0 PR   WA Elma   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
19.11Declan Liddiard18:08.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
20.12Blaine Ross18:08.7 PR   WA Montesano   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
21.11Samuel Gomez18:09.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
22.12Gabe Virgen18:12.5   WA Tenino   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
23.11James Bell18:13.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
24.12Stuard Barta18:14.4 PR   WA Tenino   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
25.10Julio Ramos18:15.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
26.11Carlos Juarez18:32.6 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
27.10Josef Aschenbrenner18:32.8 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
28.11Braden Stowers18:33.9 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
29.10Gerald Hoff18:35.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
30.12Oscar Joya18:38.4 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
31.9Tristan Bodwell18:40.9 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
32.11Tucker Holcomb18:43.4   WA Elma   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
33.11Colton Dalia18:48.0 PR   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
34.10Jacob Denley18:52.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
35.9Garett Shapovalov18:59.0   WA La Center   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
36.11Topher Strong19:01.5   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe Invitational
37.9Trevor Gunderson19:02.0   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
38.11Danial Lemmon19:04.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
39.10Josh Freitag19:05.8   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe Invitational
40.10Andy Fry19:09.0   WA Montesano   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
41.9Matthew Larson19:10.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
42.11Gunner Jones19:13.0 PR   WA Elma   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
12Danny Martinez19:13.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
44.12Kyle Cox19:13.7   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
45.11Timothy Hurley19:22.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
46.12Drew Fisher19:23.0 PR   WA Elma   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A
47.11Isaac Hickel19:25.0 PR   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
9Foxx Walz19:25.0   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
49.11Hayden Cofer19:27.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
50.12Tristen Lowery19:33.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
51.9Evan Smith19:34.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
52.11Bradyn Carulli19:35.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
53.11Connor Black19:37.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
54.10Tyler Jennings19:42.0   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
55.12Zane Zapfe19:47.0   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
56.9David McAndie19:49.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
57.11Henry Demski19:53.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
58.11Maclain Hall19:54.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
59.12Josiah Lowder20:01.1   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
60.9Luke Samuels20:06.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
61.12Gabe Belcher20:07.0   WA Elma   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
62.9Tyler Bristow20:08.0 PR   WA Elma   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
63.9Thomas Bergstrom20:11.4 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
64.11Hunter Birdsall20:12.0 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
65.9Ariel Morales20:12.2 PR   WA Forks   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
66.10Lutra Felten20:12.4   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
67.12Fletcher Andrews20:23.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 5  GSHL 2A Woodland/Hockinson @ Washougal
68.12Brigham Campbell20:25.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
69.10James Carmona20:28.0   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
70.11Alex Pena20:28.9 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
71.10Cole Harrison20:29.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
10Luke Osgood20:29.0 PR   WA Elma   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
73.10Alex Houbregs20:31.0 PR   WA Hoquiam   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
74.11Sam Jackson20:33.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
75.12Tyler Mann20:34.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
76.12Andres Vazquez20:35.1 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
77.10Justin Pilgrim20:38.0   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
9Aaron Blanshan20:38.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
9Alexander Tomko20:38.0 PR   WA Hoquiam   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
80.11Andrew Wilder20:38.2 PR   WA Forks   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
81.9Hunter Mallicoat20:39.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
82.10Roberto Ochoa20:47.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 14  Trico League Meet
83.9James McAndie20:48.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
84.11Samuel Borcherding20:53.6 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
85.9Corey Eubanks20:57.0 PR   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
86.11Evan Ramstad20:59.0 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
87.12Eric Knotts21:00.0 PR   WA King's Way Christian   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
88.12Theo Lanz21:09.0   WA Stevenson   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
89.12Riccardo Marangon21:13.1 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
90.12Austin Brannan21:14.0   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
91.12Brenden Dillingham21:15.0   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
92.11Howard Beer21:18.0   WA Castle Rock   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
93.9Dante Logan21:19.4 PR   WA Tenino   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
94.9Aaron Dow21:23.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
95.12Peyton Rondeau21:44.7   WA Forks   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
96.11Alan Felix21:45.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 14  Trico League Meet
97.12Ben Owen21:53.9   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe Invitational
98.11Sebastien Foulger21:54.0   WA Castle Rock   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
99.9Aaron Ross21:56.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
100.10Seth Moore22:03.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Natasha Lewis19:24.2 PR   WA La Center   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Haley Blair20:01.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.9Roselynn Martin20:26.2   WA La Center   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Marissa Bailey20:36.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
5.11Bethany Whitten20:43.0   WA La Center   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
6.9Joules Hope20:43.8   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.10Emily Graham21:03.0   WA La Center   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
8.10Makenna Olson21:11.5 PR   WA La Center   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10Sierra Harris21:18.0   WA La Center   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
10.11Enid Ensastegui21:19.0   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
11.11Rachel Luther21:20.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 9  Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
12.9Madison Carlson21:32.1 PR   WA Forks   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.9Lillian Nelson21:40.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Andrea Ochoa22:10.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 14  Trico League Meet
15.11Elena Carrion22:21.0   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
16.9Madelyn Archibald22:32.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
17.9Kimberly Chestnut22:42.3 PR   WA Stevenson   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.9Katelynn Hurley22:52.6 PR   WA La Center   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.9Debera Beer23:06.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
20.11Alexis Delahanty23:12.4   WA Hoquiam   Sep 20  Harriers at the Beach
21.9Hannah Leon23:14.2 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.9Summer Little23:35.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
23.12Gabriella Defilippi...23:41.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
24.12Kennedy Lake23:47.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
25.12Cristina Vidales23:53.0 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
26.12Yuvia Marquez23:59.6 PR   WA Stevenson   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.12Kendall Marin24:11.2   WA Tenino   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
28.9Savannah Lutz24:16.2 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
29.10Kayleen Bailey24:20.3 PR   WA Forks   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.9Elizabeth Hunley24:22.3 PR   WA Montesano   Oct 13  Evergreen 1A-Tenino
31.10Payton Parshall24:22.6 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
32.9Shelby Kysar24:26.0   WA La Center   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
33.11Chelsea Biciunas24:27.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
34.9Hannah Cole24:35.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
35.11Brynn Peterson24:36.5 PR   WA Forks   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.9Rachel Brockway25:03.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 12  Trico League Meet
37.10Katie Garr25:14.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Oct 12  LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
38.11Jessica Goulet25:23.9 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
39.10Lucy Roloff25:32.0   WA Hoquiam   Sep 24  Montesano Invite
40.9Sydney Clark25:37.0   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
41.9Madison Beauchamp25:39.0   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
42.11Nakayla Ehrhorn25:53.0 PR   WA Castle Rock   Sep 24  Toutle Lake Invitational
43.11Julie Kim26:01.0   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
9Madeleine Koch26:01.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
45.12Rosalia Flores26:08.0   WA Forks   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
46.9Madison German26:37.7 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 29  Evergreen 1A-Hoquiam
47.11Madelyn Prall26:38.0   WA Montesano   Sep 24  Montesano Invite
48.9Alyssa Scott-York26:49.0 PR   WA Hoquiam   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
49.9Macy Luong27:27.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
50.9Samantha Smith27:41.0 PR   WA Stevenson   Oct 19  1A Trico League Championships
51.12Leilani Miller28:37.0   WA Stevenson   Oct 29  District IV 1A/2A Championships
52.11Sage Baar29:47.0 PR   WA Forks   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano
53.9Mae Robison30:23.0   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 14  Trico League Meet
54.12Maya Trettevick32:34.4 PR   WA Forks   Sep 20  Harriers at the Beach
55.11Leah Glasser33:48.0 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Sep 14  Trico League Meet
56.12Chelle Smith35:36.0   WA Forks   Oct 20  Evergreen1A-League Meet-Montesano