Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ben Shaw15:50.3   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Cody Bollum16:14.3   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Mason Williams16:20.8   WA Medical Lake   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Cody Westerman16:26.1 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Tanner Supanchick16:35.8 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Tyler Pena16:37.2   WA Medical Lake   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.9Grant Avila16:44.7   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Troy Traeger16:52.1   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Tanner Henry16:57.1 PR   WA Medical Lake   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.10Trent Baun17:03.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
11.11Brandon McCoy17:05.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
12.12Nathan Pratt17:05.4 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.11Conner Black17:06.9 PR   WA Freeman   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Andrew Ames17:11.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
15.12Ryan Duclos17:14.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
16.12Jordan Zeik17:14.3 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.9Brayden Merrill17:15.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.11Evan Peterson17:15.8   WA Medical Lake   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.11Nick Dewey17:16.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
20.11Nathan Berglund17:22.3   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.10Zachary Lewis17:24.7 PR   WA Medical Lake   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
22.12TJ Baun17:29.0   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
23.10Jonathan Williams17:44.6 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
24.12Riley Wilson17:46.0   WA Deer Park   Oct 5  NEA 2 - Freeman, Riverside at Deer Park
25.12Ryan Richart17:48.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
26.10Trevor Morrison17:50.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
27.10Tanner Bratcher17:51.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
28.11Joel Cladera Garcia17:52.5 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
29.12Carl Hiatt17:55.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
30.12Grant Brookover17:55.7 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
31.10Jayden Beckham17:58.7 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.9Brigham Collins18:00.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
33.11Nathan Longhurst18:02.8 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
34.10JJ Williamson18:04.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
35.10Carl Oman18:11.2 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
36.10Nicholas Henry18:16.8   WA Medical Lake   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
37.10Zach Pace18:22.3   WA Riverside   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
38.12Terrell Strain18:29.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
39.11Caden Boswell18:36.0   WA Deer Park   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
40.11Christian Loutzenhi...18:38.0 PR   WA Newport   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
41.12Dylan King18:42.4   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
42.10Ryson Sweeney18:44.4   WA Deer Park   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
43.9Chance Lafley18:47.2   WA Colville   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
44.10Andrew Smith18:50.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
12Brandon Porter18:50.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
46.10Ryder Goff18:52.7   WA Colville   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
47.10Kurtis Kenady18:56.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Sep 28  NEA-1 - Medical Lake/Riverside/Lakeside
48.12Jack Hill18:59.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
49.9Victor Long19:01.7   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
50.11Matthew Montney19:02.6   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
51.10Levi Ashley19:03.9 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
52.10Mckye Maddox19:04.4 PR   WA Colville   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
53.9Silas Stevens19:08.3 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
54.12Folke Frykhammar19:10.9 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
55.12AJ Hord19:11.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
56.10Trent Johnson19:16.5 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
57.10Ethan Rowe19:17.0   WA Chewelah   Oct 4  NEA #2 Chew/LS/Col
58.11Cody Webb19:19.0 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
59.10Carson Vandegriffe19:22.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
60.11Reimes Schatz19:22.6   WA Chewelah   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
61.9Gideon Swanson19:25.8   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
62.10Carson Vandergriffe19:33.5 PR   WA Colville   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
63.9Noah Cherrington19:35.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Sep 17  Lakeside Invitational
64.12Ryan Leon19:38.0 PR   WA Newport   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
65.11Nathan Butcher19:40.0   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
66.12Jared Boswell19:43.6 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
67.9Connor Swim19:45.4 PR   WA Colville   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
68.10Carter Christen19:46.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
69.11Pablo Avila Valles19:51.5 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
70.10Schade Maghan19:58.5 PR   WA Newport   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
71.12Mark Jensen19:59.1   WA Medical Lake   Sep 10  Moses Lake Invitational
72.10Sloan Lehman20:02.6   WA Colville   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
73.9Jayden Dodgen20:04.0   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
74.11Joey Culverwell20:10.7   WA Colville   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
75.9Jonny Frantz20:11.0   WA Newport   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
76.9Judah Katona20:15.6 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
77.10Isaac Cochran20:17.1 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
78.9Luke Schneider20:24.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
79.10Evan Gilbert20:27.0   WA Freeman   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
80.10Jacob Savage20:36.6 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
81.10Chad Vincent20:38.3 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
82.11Cody Main20:44.0   WA Riverside   Sep 7  Rams Time Trial
83.11Tyler Elliot20:44.1 PR   WA Colville   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
84.12Nathan Smoldon20:48.0   WA Colville   Oct 4  NEA #2 Chew/LS/Col
9Luke Dallabetta20:48.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
86.10Sylus Snelling20:49.0 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
87.10Isaac Outhenthapany...20:51.4 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
88.10Joshua Horn20:53.0   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
89.9Jeremiah Windle20:54.4   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
90.11Mateo Martinez20:57.8 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
91.9Nathan Werner20:58.9   WA Freeman   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
92.11Riley O'Dell21:06.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
11Desi Nduwayesu21:06.0 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
94.9Corbin Meyring21:07.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
95.9Thomas Collins21:17.8   WA Medical Lake   Oct 12  NEA-3-Freeman/Chewelah/ML
96.9Wyatt Collins21:37.8   WA Chewelah   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
97.9Sam Purvis21:46.0   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
98.10AJ Cecil21:51.7   WA Colville   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
99.11Andrew Minekar21:53.3   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
100.10Jakob Distel21:56.1   WA Riverside   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Libby Michael18:28.7 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 12  NXR Northwest
2.9Lizzy Shaw18:51.3   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
3.12Moriah Duenich19:11.1   WA Deer Park   Sep 10  Moses Lake Invitational
4.11Morgan Hall19:21.7 PR   WA Colville   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.9Alaina Stone19:28.7   WA Colville   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.9Elsa Longhurst19:29.2 PR   WA Freeman   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11Becky George19:38.0   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Alice Burchett19:53.4   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
9.11Melia Braun19:57.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
11Hallie Jensen19:57.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
11.12Alyssa Zimmerman20:04.5   WA Freeman   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.9Riley Olmstead20:06.4 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
13.9Sam Rood20:11.6 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Sabrina Crooks20:16.1   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11Olivia Willis20:30.4   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.9Adele Schick20:36.1 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.10Haley Golding20:44.7   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Mariah Pena20:51.6   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
19.12Izabella Seeman21:10.0   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
20.9Liandra Haden21:12.2 PR   WA Chewelah   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.11Ana Wilson21:14.4   WA Freeman   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
22.9Ella Heideman21:16.0   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
23.10Jocelyn McCollough21:16.3   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
24.9Anna Patterson21:28.4 PR   WA Deer Park   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.9Arbor Morehouse21:29.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
26.11Gracie Strangeowl21:34.0 PR   WA Newport   Sep 17  Lakeside Invitational
27.12Lauren Pierce21:35.1 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
28.11Sami Avila21:58.0   WA Deer Park   Oct 5  NEA 2 - Freeman, Riverside at Deer Park
29.11Tasha Chrisp21:59.8 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.10Jenavieve Cogswell22:03.2   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
31.12Makayla Ward22:12.9 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
32.12Brittney Kenady22:14.0   WA Medical Lake   Oct 5  NEA-2- Newport@Medical Lake
33.11Shari Libby22:17.2   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
34.12Beatrice Ilari22:24.8 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
35.10Taylor Bartoschek22:27.3   WA Colville   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.9Taylor Cobb22:28.5 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
37.10Adalyn Riendeau22:29.7 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
38.11Emilia Straub22:51.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
39.12Audrie Donahay23:03.0   WA Medical Lake   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
40.11Celina Heglin23:20.1 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
41.10Abby Warrington23:45.1   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
42.10Cassie Ahrendt23:45.5   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
43.10Cassie Raymond23:46.7   WA Riverside   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
44.9Sarah Curtis24:01.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 5  NEA 2 - Freeman, Riverside at Deer Park
45.11Emily Brouwer24:09.1 PR   WA Riverside   Sep 24  Connell Invite
46.9Alejandra Marquez24:09.4 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
47.10Courtney Karre24:21.0 PR   WA Colville   Nov 5  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.12Lynn Dubs24:42.8 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 1  CAN-AM Invitational
49.11Emma Stevens24:44.2 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 8  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
50.12Tierney McPike24:46.2 PR   WA Freeman   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
51.11Shelby Buell24:59.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
52.11Shelby Johnston25:05.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
53.9Jayci Earl25:12.5 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
54.11Elisa Alonso25:17.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
55.12Gabrielle Arnold25:19.5 PR   WA Riverside   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
56.12Morgan Smith25:24.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Sep 28  NEA-1 - Medical Lake/Riverside/Lakeside
57.11Katie Varang25:31.6   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
58.12Christina Hawks25:32.8 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
59.12Elsa Henningsson25:49.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
60.10Havalah Evans25:52.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
61.9Lily Montney25:54.2 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
62.9Charlotte Falstad25:56.0 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
63.9Sierra Mason25:56.2 PR   WA Newport   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
64.10Anna-Maria Rehwaldt26:11.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 19  NEA-4-Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
65.11Allison Smith26:34.8   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
66.10Magan Nelson26:46.0   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
67.12Rachel Bibby27:08.9   WA Medical Lake   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
68.9Kamber Foust27:25.1   WA Colville   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
69.11Zoe Cunnington27:39.8   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
70.9Ellie Clark27:48.0 PR   WA Freeman   Sep 28  NEA 1 Freeman, Colville
71.11Vanessa Hanks28:19.0 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
72.9Kendra Downey28:49.0   WA Colville   Oct 18  NEA #4 DP/ML/Col
73.10Rose Braybrooks30:37.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 14  Oroville Invite
74.10Aubrey Ekins31:00.2 PR   WA Colville   Sep 17  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
75.12Jenna Earl33:24.5 PR   WA Chewelah   Sep 10  Timberlake Farragut Invitational
76.9Mary Chaffee33:29.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Sep 28  NEA-1 - Medical Lake/Riverside/Lakeside
77.12Jazmin Hall35:40.2   WA Riverside   Sep 24  Connell Invite
78.12Emma Koski37:22.0 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 27  Distrct 6/7 1A Championships
79.11Celina Eaton37:55.0 PR   WA Deer Park   Oct 12  NEA 3 - Lakeside at Deer Park