| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 12 | Matthew Watkins | 15:09.9PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 2. | | 12 | Yacine Guermali | 15:12.5PR | WA | Camas | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 3. | | 10 | Riley Moore | 15:12.9PR | WA | Richland | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 4. | | 11 | Dawson Besst | 15:15.5PR | WA | Tahoma | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 5. | | 10 | Joe Waskom | 15:23.1 | WA | Mt Si | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 6. | | 12 | Cameron Wyman | 15:25.2PR | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 7. | 18 | 12 | Ronan Price | 15:28.0PR | WA | Eisenhower | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| 8. | 17 | 12 | Ben Jacot | 15:29.6PR | WA | Curtis | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 9. | | 12 | Amir Ado | 15:30.2PR | WA | Joel Ferris | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 10. | | 11 | Nate Pendleton | 15:31.7 | WA | Eastlake | Oct 22
| 52nd 4A KingCo League Championships |
| 11. | | 12 | Cullen McEachern | 15:38.1PR | WA | Kamiak | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 12. | 15 | 10 | Luke Houser | 15:39.1 | WA | Woodinville | Oct 8
| NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL |
| 13. | | 10 | Alfonso Cuevas | 15:39.2PR | WA | Eisenhower | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 14. | | 12 | Luke Ostrander | 15:40.7PR | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 15. | | 10 | Ryan Kline | 15:41.6 | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 16. | 15 | 10 | Daniel Maton | 15:43.0 | WA | Camas | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 17. | | 12 | Noah Wallace | 15:45.1PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 18. | | 11 | Spencer Fischer | 15:45.6 | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 19. | 18 | 12 | Chanse Gilbert | 15:49.1 | WA | Skyview | Sep 23
| Meriwether National Cross Country Classic |
| 20. | | 12 | Lance Slichko | 15:52.6PR | WA | Emerald Ridge | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 21. | | 10 | Riley McDowell | 15:53.1 | WA | Glacier Peak | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| 22. | | 11 | Gabe Romney | 15:55.8 | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 23. | | 11 | Anthony Stone | 15:56.0PR | WA | Richland | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 24. | | 10 | Ben Sherman | 15:58.3 | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 25. | | 12 | Devon Walters | 15:59.4 | WA | Tahoma | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| 26. | | 11 | Dustin Lind | 16:02.6 | WA | Woodinville | Oct 8
| NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL |
| 27. | 17 | 11 | Luke George | 16:04.0 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 12
| Issaquah, Newport, Bothell |
| 28. | | 12 | Nick Stringer | 16:04.2PR | WA | Glacier Peak | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 29. | 16 | 11 | Colin Monaghan | 16:04.3 | WA | Puyallup | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 30. | | 11 | Deven Patel | 16:05.6 | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 31. | | 12 | Colton Egberg | 16:05.9PR | WA | Tahoma | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 32. | | 11 | Jesse Kaas | 16:06.8 | WA | Graham-Kapowsin | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 33. | 16 | 10 | Chandler Nill | 16:06.9 | WA | Tahoma | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 34. | | 11 | Rogelio Mares | 16:07.3 | WA | Eisenhower | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| 35. | 17 | 11 | Griffin Ganz | 16:10.0 | WA | Skyline | Oct 12
| Skyline, Woodinville @ Mt Si |
| 36. | 18 | 12 | Zeke Oien | 16:10.2 | WA | Skyview | Sep 23
| Meriwether National Cross Country Classic |
| 37. | | 12 | Trevor Allen | 16:11.3 | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 22
| WESCO XC Championships |
| 38. | 15 | 9 | Jonas Price | 16:11.4 | WA | Eisenhower | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| 39. | 16 | 10 | Caleb Olson | 16:12.0 | WA | Hanford | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 40. | | 10 | Evan Peters | 16:12.9 | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 41. | | 11 | Connor Edson | 16:13.0 | WA | Skyline | Oct 12
| Skyline, Woodinville @ Mt Si |
| 42. | | 11 | Turlan Morlan | 16:13.9 | WA | Gonzaga Prep | Sep 14
| GSL 1 - Mead, North Central, Gonzaga Prep |
| 43. | | 12 | Moses Lurbur | 16:14.5PR | WA | Wenatchee | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 44. | 16 | 10 | Joseph Skoog | 16:15.5 | WA | Henry Jackson | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 45. | | 12 | Ryan Hunter | 16:16.4PR | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 46. | 17 | 11 | Dennis Keith | 16:16.5 | WA | Curtis | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 47. | | 11 | Todd Bloom | 16:19.0 | WA | Joel Ferris | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Ferris, Mead, Lewis & Clark |
| 48. | | 10 | Jacob Simon | 16:19.4PR | WA | South Kitsap | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 49. | | 12 | Alex Iben | 16:19.7 | WA | Walla Walla | Oct 20
| MCC Districts |
| 50. | | 11 | Fielding Demars | 16:20.0 | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 51. | | 12 | Makennan Hurd | 16:20.7 | WA | Skyline | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 52. | 14 | 9 | Brian Martinez | 16:21.0 | WA | Tahoma | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| 53. | | 11 | Jared Putney | 16:21.5PR | WA | Issaquah | Sep 24
| Bellevue Cross Country Invitational |
| | | 11 | Brandon Simmons | 16:21.5 | WA | Bothell | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| | | 12 | Chris Bianchini | 16:21.5PR | WA | Glacier Peak | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 56. | | 11 | Fanuel Weldeselassi... | 16:22.4PR | WA | Kentridge | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| 57. | 16 | 10 | Ryan Cibart | 16:22.7 | WA | Heritage | Sep 23
| Meriwether National Cross Country Classic |
| 58. | | 10 | Sam Griffith | 16:23.0 | WA | Issaquah | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 59. | | 10 | Joey Nicholls | 16:24.6 | WA | Central Valley | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 60. | | 11 | Jacob Stirpe | 16:26.4PR | WA | Joel Ferris | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 61. | | 11 | Nicholas Mullineux ... | 16:26.5 | WA | Glacier Peak | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 62. | | 12 | Grant Baker | 16:26.7PR | WA | Mt Si | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 63. | | 12 | Isaac Nicholls | 16:27.1 | WA | Central Valley | Sep 2
| Mountain View XC Runoff |
| 64. | | 10 | Sam Fleckenstein | 16:27.4 | WA | Olympia | Oct 1
| 43rd Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig... |
| 65. | | 12 | Ethan Karlinsey | 16:27.9 | WA | Inglemoor | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 66. | 17 | 11 | Austin Miller | 16:28.1PR | WA | Thomas Jefferson | Oct 1
| 43rd Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig... |
| 67. | | 12 | William Kimball | 16:28.2 | WA | Skyline | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 68. | 17 | 12 | Miguel De La Melena | 16:28.8 | WA | Union | Sep 23
| Meriwether National Cross Country Classic |
| 69. | 17 | 12 | Anthony Garcia | 16:29.4PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Sep 17
| 38th South Whidbey Carl Westling Invite |
| 70. | 17 | 11 | Spencer Swaim | 16:30.0 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Ferris, Mead, Lewis & Clark |
| | | 12 | Joe Hawkins | 16:30.0PR | WA | University | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| | | 12 | Wobi Torujo | 16:30.0PR | WA | Kentridge | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| | | 12 | Zak Kindl | 16:30.0 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 74. | | 10 | Jackson Lyne | 16:30.2 | WA | Camas | Sep 24
| Nike Portland XC |
| 75. | | 11 | Liam Elias | 16:30.8 | WA | Inglemoor | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 76. | | 10 | Patrick Korus | 16:31.0 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Ferris, Mead, Lewis & Clark |
| | | 12 | Ulyses Ayala | 16:31.0PR | WA | Eisenhower | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 78. | | 9 | Ethan Martin | 16:31.1 | WA | Tahoma | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| | 17 | 12 | Harsimran Singh | 16:31.1PR | WA | Kentwood | Nov 5
| 4A WIAA STATE XC MEET |
| 80. | 16 | 10 | Kayto Krueger | 16:31.6 | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 22
| WESCO XC Championships |
| 81. | | 11 | Blake Braaten | 16:31.7 | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 82. | 17 | 12 | Rajesh Gill | 16:32.1PR | WA | Thomas Jefferson | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| 83. | | 11 | Jesse Todd | 16:32.6 | WA | Richland | Sep 17
| Fort Steilacoom Invitational |
| 84. | | 11 | Teagan Eldridge | 16:32.7 | WA | Enumclaw | Oct 1
| 43rd Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig... |
| 85. | 14 | 9 | Nathan Tastad | 16:32.9 | WA | Glacier Peak | Oct 22
| WESCO XC Championships |
| 86. | | 11 | Ray Vernon | 16:33.0 | WA | Inglemoor | Sep 20
| Inglemoor, Newport @Woodinville |
| | | 12 | Jackson McFaul | 16:33.0PR | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Ferris, Mead, Lewis & Clark |
| 88. | | 11 | Dash Penney | 16:33.5 | WA | Sumner | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 89. | 17 | 11 | Andrew Oslin | 16:34.1 | WA | Puyallup | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 90. | | 11 | Lucas Pierson | 16:34.8PR | WA | Bellarmine Prep | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 91. | | 12 | Alexander Laucius | 16:35.7PR | WA | Skyline | Oct 1
| NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 92. | | 11 | Erik Harang | 16:36.6 | WA | Mt Rainier | Oct 8
| NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL |
| 93. | | 11 | Dustin Williams | 16:36.7 | WA | Auburn Riverside | Oct 22
| NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships |
| 94. | | 12 | Jarad McKinney | 16:37.0 | WA | Union | Sep 23
| Meriwether National Cross Country Classic |
| 95. | | 11 | Zach Withers | 16:37.4PR | WA | University | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Central Valley, University |
| 96. | | 10 | Barry Diedericks | 16:37.7 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 22
| 52nd 4A KingCo League Championships |
| 97. | | 12 | Wilson Turk | 16:38.0PR | WA | Inglemoor | Sep 20
| Inglemoor, Newport @Woodinville |
| | | 10 | Chad Caviness | 16:38.0PR | WA | Joel Ferris | Oct 12
| GSL 4 - Ferris, Mead, Lewis & Clark |
| 99. | | 10 | Tilahun Vieira Cast... | 16:38.2 | WA | Olympia | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |
| 100. | | 12 | Joel Mott | 16:38.3 | WA | Sumner | Oct 19
| SPSL 4A League Championships |