in partnership with
Colleges in Washington
6,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
So
Nathan Tadesse
17:47.2
PR
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
2.
Jr
Sam Levora
17:47.6
PR
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
3.
So
Paul Ryan
17:48.5
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
4.
So
Chandler Teigen
17:57.0
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
5.
Jr
Michael Williams
18:10.5
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
6.
So
Jake Finney
18:14.7
PR
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
7.
So
Reid Muller
18:15.4
PR
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
8.
So
Nathan Wadhwani
18:15.9
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
9.
18
Fr
Justin Janke
18:26.5
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
10.
Fr
Cameron Dean
18:37.2
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
11.
So
Kyler Little
18:51.2
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
12.
Fr
Colton Johnsen
18:51.3
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
13.
Jr
James Breen
18:54.0
PR
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
14.
Fr
Steaven Zachman
19:01.4
PR
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
15.
Jr
Matt Homell
19:19.9
PR
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
16.
Fr
Miguel Vargas
19:30.1
PR
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
17.
So
Logan Stahl
19:33.9
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
18.
Jr
Grant Bingham
19:36.4
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
19.
Sr
Alex Simpson
19:40.2
PR
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
20.
Fr
Isaac Wadhwani
19:48.0
WA
Washington State
Sep 1
WSU Alumni
21.
Sr
Isaac Kitzan
19:49.2
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
22.
Jr
Daniel Harper
20:01.7
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
23.
Fr
Evan Sanford
20:06.7
PR
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
24.
Jr
Austin Oser
20:16.3
WA
Eastern Washington
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
25.
Jr
Andrew Wise
20:19.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
26.
Sr
Matt Lutz
20:23.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
27.
So
Josh Boston
20:24.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
28.
Sr
Kaleb Javier
20:31.0
PR
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
29.
Fr
Gabriel Meek
20:32.4
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
30.
Sr
Nick Spencer
20:33.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
31.
Jr
Isaac Derline
20:39.0
PR
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
32.
Sr
Cody McCranie
20:52.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
33.
So
Tyler Humphries
20:56.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
34.
Fr
Nathan Anderson
20:56.5
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
35.
Jr
Ron Leaf
21:01.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
36.
So
Hanson Lee
21:02.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
37.
Sr
Max Romey
21:04.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
38.
So
Taryk Boyd
21:05.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
39.
Fr
Tristan Robins
21:20.0
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
40.
So
Justin Irvine
21:22.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
41.
Jr
Brian Ault
21:22.1
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
42.
Fr
Matt Conrardy
21:28.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
43.
Fr
Liam Cossette
21:32.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
44.
So
Justin Pringle
21:33.0
PR
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
45.
So
Jonathan Lafferty
21:34.0
PR
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
46.
Fr
Matthew Schrenk
21:42.0
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
47.
Jr
Cameron Freshwaters
21:46.0
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
48.
Fr
Grant Mackey
21:50.0
PR
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
49.
Fr
Christian Carsh
22:21.2
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
50.
Jr
Logan Giese
22:24.0
PR
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
51.
Fr
Matthew Creagan
22:29.7
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
52.
Fr
Isaac Santos
22:43.9
PR
WA
Whitworth
Sep 1
Clash of the Inland Northwest Invitational
53.
Fr
Ben Crowell
22:44.0
PR
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
54.
So
Jack Harvey
22:51.0
PR
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
55.
Fr
Keaton Spiller
23:02.0
PR
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
56.
So
Bret Baldwin
23:11.0
PR
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
57.
Fr
Nick Gennarelli
23:22.0
PR
WA
Central Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
58.
So
Nick Mounier
23:47.0
PR
WA
Western Washington
Sep 10
CWU Invite
59.
So
Brian Johnston
24:06.0
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
60.
So
Anthony Swenson
24:21.0
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
61.
Fr
Jeremiah Lambert
24:39.0
PR
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
62.
Fr
Drake Adams
26:48.0
PR
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
63.
Fr
Alex McEachron
28:43.0
PR
WA
Olympic (Wash.)
Sep 10
CWU Invite
Log in to embed this report into your website