in partnership with
Baltimore County
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jonathan Ellis
15:56.9
PR
MD
Towson
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Owens
16:10.2
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
3.
12
Taylor Baranoski
16:22.5
PR
MD
Eastern Tech
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
4.
11
Connor Martin
16:30.0
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
5.
11
Brian McCullough
16:33.2
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
6.
12
Graham Strzelecki
16:36.9
PR
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
7.
12
Zenden Cole
16:37.8
PR
MD
Parkville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
8.
11
Brendan O'Brien
16:39.9
PR
MD
Dulaney
Nov 3
MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
9.
9
Ethan Samels
16:46.1
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
10.
10
Sam Merng
16:47.3
MD
Dulaney
Nov 3
MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
11.
11
Alex Ozbolt
16:48.8
MD
Dulaney
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
12.
11
Dillon Coffey
16:51.0
MD
Hereford
Oct 15
MileStat.com Invitational
13.
12
Sushant Dhaurali
16:51.2
MD
Towson
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
14.
12
Jack Morgan
17:00.0
PR
MD
Towson
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
15.
10
Drew Dailey
17:00.7
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
16.
12
Drew Persinger
17:01.0
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
17.
11
Garrett Harris
17:08.0
MD
Loch Raven
Sep 24
Carlisle XC Invitational
18.
12
Hunter Rich
17:09.0
PR
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
19.
11
Jose Martinez
17:10.0
PR
MD
Lansdowne
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
20.
12
Sam Turnbaugh
17:12.0
PR
MD
Hereford
Oct 15
MileStat.com Invitational
21.
10
Alexander Whatley
17:17.3
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
22.
9
Cooper Giesler
17:22.3
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
23.
11
Jake Plasse
17:22.8
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
24.
12
Vicente Iglesias
17:24.4
PR
MD
Towson
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
25.
12
Daniel Sales
17:27.1
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
26.
16
10
Joseph Queen
17:32.0
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
27.
9
Evelyn Parts
17:33.0
MD
Towson
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
28.
10
Liam Jones
17:33.2
PR
MD
Towson
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
29.
11
Jacob Plasse
17:33.3
PR
MD
Dulaney
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
30.
12
Bradley Allen
17:35.0
PR
MD
Dundalk
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
31.
12
Tyrell Armstrong
17:38.0
PR
MD
Perry Hall
Nov 3
MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
11
Eli Rosner
17:38.0
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
33.
11
Nicholas Owens
17:38.2
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
34.
11
Tyler Paul
17:40.0
MD
Towson
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
35.
11
Dietrich Sweeney
17:42.5
PR
MD
Hereford
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
36.
12
Ryan Pindale
17:43.2
MD
Hereford
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
37.
11
Patrick Dochat
17:44.5
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
38.
11
Mark Bonner
17:48.7
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
39.
10
Ryan Weeks
17:50.6
MD
Eastern Tech
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
40.
12
Cody Davis
17:51.5
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
41.
11
Deontray Bates
17:52.0
PR
MD
Lansdowne
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
42.
11
Drew Nicolaus
17:52.5
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
43.
11
Aaron Taule
17:54.9
MD
Pikesville
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
44.
12
Timothy Schaefer
17:59.0
PR
MD
Dulaney
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
11
Louie Rosner
17:59.0
PR
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
46.
12
Dylan Orr
18:00.0
PR
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
47.
9
Drew Conboy
18:01.3
MD
Towson
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
48.
9
William Creel
18:01.4
MD
Hereford
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
49.
11
Timothy Huynh
18:01.9
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
50.
10
Sotantar Khalsa
18:05.5
PR
MD
Pikesville
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
51.
12
Matthew Hannan
18:06.2
MD
Towson
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
52.
10
Jared Nathanson
18:07.8
PR
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
53.
12
Garrett Lang
18:08.5
PR
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
54.
9
Zak Audia
18:10.6
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
55.
9
Xander Smith
18:11.2
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
56.
11
Seon Tromble
18:12.0
MD
Franklin
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
57.
11
Trevor Merritt
18:19.0
PR
MD
Kenwood
Nov 3
MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
58.
10
Jacob Turner
18:19.3
PR
MD
Hereford
Oct 8
Gettysburg Invitational
59.
9
William Holbrook
18:21.5
MD
Hereford
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
60.
12
Tim Schaefer
18:24.0
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
61.
10
Will Reider
18:27.2
MD
Hereford
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
62.
11
Adedamola Adelugba
18:30.0
MD
Milford Mill
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
63.
14
9
Drew Turnbaugh
18:31.1
MD
Hereford
Oct 8
Gettysburg Invitational
64.
9
Duncan Troy
18:31.3
MD
Hereford
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
65.
11
Christian Ciattei
18:31.4
PR
MD
Perry Hall
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
66.
11
Brian Golliher
18:33.9
PR
MD
Towson
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
67.
11
Jack Levickas
18:34.2
MD
Catonsville
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
68.
9
Caleb Sedgwick
18:34.5
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
69.
14
9
Shane Taylor
18:34.7
MD
Hereford
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
70.
10
Vanison Showell
18:34.9
MD
Western Tech
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
71.
10
Max Hammond
18:37.1
MD
Sparrows Point
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
72.
11
Joe Hill
18:37.6
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
73.
11
Nico Avila
18:38.0
PR
MD
Hereford
Nov 3
MPSSAA 2A North Regional Championships
11
Harry Trinh
18:38.0
PR
MD
Lansdowne
Nov 3
MPSSAA 3A North Regional Championship
75.
17
11
Aariq Nixon
18:38.1
MD
Milford Mill
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
76.
11
Sean Hyatt
18:38.5
MD
Franklin
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
77.
10
John McDermott
18:39.6
PR
MD
Parkville
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
78.
10
Andrew Mulligan
18:40.6
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
79.
11
Sukhvir Singh
18:41.7
MD
Eastern Tech
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
80.
11
Joseph Sheely
18:42.0
MD
Eastern Tech
Nov 3
MPSSAA 2A North Regional Championships
81.
11
Donovan Johnson
18:42.1
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
82.
12
Sam Bower
18:42.9
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
83.
10
Connor Stewart
18:43.5
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
84.
11
Sam Noble
18:44.0
PR
MD
Catonsville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
85.
12
Jaden Rhodes
18:47.2
PR
MD
Parkville
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
86.
11
Sebastian Delariva
18:48.7
PR
MD
Lansdowne
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
87.
10
Nick Sheldon
18:48.9
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
88.
12
Ohiole Dibua
18:49.4
PR
MD
Eastern Tech
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
89.
10
Aiden Martin
18:49.9
PR
MD
Perry Hall
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
90.
12
Sam Cohen
18:50.2
MD
Pikesville
Sep 24
Spiked Shoe XC Invitational
91.
10
Liam Mischke
18:50.9
MD
Loch Raven
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
92.
12
Mykhaylo Chumak
18:51.0
MD
Pikesville
Sep 17
Barnhart Invitational
93.
9
Dylan McCabe
18:51.8
MD
Dulaney
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
94.
12
Braeden Dahl
18:52.0
PR
MD
Dulaney
Oct 4
Dulaney, Hereford @ Towson
95.
10
Cormac Masters
18:52.1
MD
Towson
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
96.
11
Konrad Shire
18:55.2
MD
Hereford
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
97.
10
Dan Rickel
18:55.6
PR
MD
Franklin
Oct 22
Baltimore County Championships
98.
16
11
Cameren Brice
18:57.2
MD
Kenwood
Nov 3
MPSSAA 4A North Regional Championship
99.
11
Kyle Swisher
18:59.4
MD
Eastern Tech
Oct 10
Chesapeake, Eastern Tech, Pikesville, Randall...
100.
11
Hyunsung Ko
18:59.7
MD
Dulaney
Nov 26
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.