in partnership with
Northern Buckeye
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Shane Tobar
17:10.3
OH
Otsego
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Ottawa
2.
12
Adam Lewis
17:40.0
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
3.
12
Josh Bierley
17:41.8
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
4.
11
Billy Barker
17:44.3
OH
Eastwood
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
5.
11
Stone Zimmerman
17:45.2
PR
OH
Otsego
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Ottawa
6.
12
Cheyne Jenkins
17:49.9
OH
Elmwood
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
7.
11
Joey Emerine
17:50.3
PR
OH
Woodmore
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Galion Sec 1
8.
10
Dylan Sheets
17:50.5
OH
Fostoria
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
9.
12
Avery Geisbuhler
18:07.9
PR
OH
Eastwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
10.
12
Nolan York
18:08.7
PR
OH
Rossford
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
11.
10
Bobby Bench
18:10.8
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
12.
10
Sean Hoeft
18:12.6
OH
Genoa Area
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
13.
11
Sam Berry
18:15.5
OH
Otsego
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Ottawa
14.
11
Ty Simpson
18:20.0
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
15.
12
Robbie Wilson
18:28.1
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
16.
11
Andrew Richardson
18:34.1
OH
Otsego
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Ottawa
17.
10
Spencer Kempf
18:36.2
PR
OH
Otsego
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Ottawa
18.
9
Dillon Sims
18:39.4
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
19.
10
Trevor Bingham
18:40.4
OH
Elmwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
20.
11
Xavier Beach
18:45.0
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
21.
11
Jake Pietrasz
18:45.4
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
22.
12
Tyler Ruck
18:47.1
PR
OH
Eastwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
23.
9
Paul Koenig
18:48.6
OH
Woodmore
Aug 27
Seneca East Tiger Classic
24.
11
Jonah Childress
18:52.6
OH
Elmwood
Aug 27
Seneca East Tiger Classic
25.
14
9
Lucas Pease
19:00.5
OH
Eastwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
26.
10
Timmy Walker
19:00.7
OH
Lake (Millbury)
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
27.
10
Dennis Diebert
19:05.6
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
28.
11
Daniel Trombley
19:17.5
OH
Eastwood
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
29.
10
Cole Barton
19:20.9
OH
Elmwood
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
30.
10
Ethan Davis
19:22.1
OH
Woodmore
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Galion Sec 1
31.
11
Frederick Diebert
19:22.2
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
32.
11
Caleb Frank
19:22.9
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
33.
11
John Bergstrom
19:23.5
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
34.
9
Nathan Payne
19:24.6
OH
Eastwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
35.
11
Nick Trumbull
19:28.0
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
36.
9
Pierce Overmyer
19:30.6
OH
Woodmore
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Galion Sec 1
37.
9
Chase Dickerson
19:41.0
OH
Woodmore
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
38.
9
Will Agan
19:42.3
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
39.
10
Dakota Valentine
19:46.3
PR
OH
Lake (Millbury)
Sep 24
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
40.
9
Gabe Simpson
19:48.0
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
41.
11
Raymond Kendzierski
19:48.4
PR
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
42.
11
Kyle Fruth
19:52.2
OH
Eastwood
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
43.
9
Kale Vollmar
19:55.9
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
44.
10
Jimmy Grzegorczyk
19:58.3
OH
Woodmore
Oct 1
Old Fort Invitational
45.
10
Bryson Wargo
19:58.7
PR
OH
Woodmore
Oct 1
Old Fort Invitational
46.
9
Jason Jones
20:06.3
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
47.
9
Tyler Cobb
20:11.6
OH
Fostoria
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
48.
10
Ben Armbruster
20:12.5
OH
Elmwood
Oct 29
OHSAA D3 - Region 10
49.
12
Corey Gavin
20:18.8
OH
Fostoria
Aug 23
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
50.
11
Trae Anderson
20:21.1
PR
OH
Fostoria
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
51.
16
10
Blaine Kitchen
20:25.0
PR
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
52.
9
Cole Pawlowski
20:25.6
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
53.
10
Owen Harnishfeger
20:26.3
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
54.
10
Austin Murphy
20:27.2
OH
Elmwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
55.
12
Aaron Conley
20:28.3
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
56.
11
Daniel Payne
20:28.8
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
57.
9
Ian Wallace
20:30.9
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
58.
9
Dylan Jenkins
20:31.7
OH
Elmwood
Oct 1
Old Fort Invitational
59.
10
Erik Pease
20:33.0
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
60.
10
Trey Barnhisel
20:34.5
OH
Elmwood
Oct 29
OHSAA D3 - Region 10
61.
9
Cole Sotak
20:38.0
OH
Woodmore
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Galion Sec 1
62.
10
Cole Good
20:38.6
PR
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
63.
11
Kolton Bloom
20:38.7
OH
Elmwood
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
64.
9
Ross Beaverson
20:40.6
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
65.
11
Dylan Hinton
20:48.7
OH
Elmwood
Aug 27
Seneca East Tiger Classic
66.
12
Luke Simpson
20:52.2
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
67.
9
Brock Hochanadel
20:54.4
OH
Genoa Area
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
68.
12
Jacob Murray
21:01.1
OH
Woodmore
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
69.
11
Keith Damschroder
21:03.6
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
70.
9
Nick Reedy
21:05.9
OH
Woodmore
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
71.
12
Caiden Twining
21:08.6
OH
Fostoria
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
72.
11
Zac Briggs
21:19.0
OH
Lake (Millbury)
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
73.
9
Josiah Childress
21:21.3
PR
OH
Elmwood
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
74.
9
Zeth Zientek
21:48.8
PR
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
75.
9
Randy Matheny
21:51.1
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
76.
11
Caleb Keller
21:59.4
OH
Fostoria
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
77.
9
Holden Ruck
21:59.5
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
78.
11
Caleb Therrien
22:05.7
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
79.
9
Dylan Brogan
22:16.3
OH
Eastwood
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
80.
9
Isaac Sachs
22:17.9
PR
OH
Elmwood
Oct 1
Old Fort Invitational
81.
-
James Chase
22:18.5
PR
OH
Otsego
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
82.
12
Connor Davis
22:21.2
OH
Woodmore
Aug 27
Seneca East Tiger Classic
83.
9
Justin Jordan
22:41.7
OH
Fostoria
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
84.
9
Seth Austin
23:14.6
PR
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
85.
9
Wyatt Lang
23:45.3
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
86.
11
Ryan Pietrasz
23:51.9
OH
Rossford
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
87.
10
Troy Manning
24:19.8
PR
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
88.
10
Chase Allen
24:25.7
OH
Lake (Millbury)
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
89.
-
Michael Jordan
24:37.6
PR
OH
Fostoria
Aug 23
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
90.
12
Manuel Collin
24:44.0
PR
OH
Fostoria
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Findlay
91.
9
Scott Gilbert
25:15.9
OH
Rossford
Sep 17
Myron Cline Invitational
92.
9
Adam Vargo
25:36.8
OH
Genoa Area
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
93.
12
Nico Costello
26:15.7
OH
Fostoria
Aug 23
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
94.
11
Alexander Cutcher
26:26.1
OH
Woodmore
Aug 27
Seneca East Tiger Classic
95.
9
Joseph Putnam
26:48.7
OH
Otsego
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
96.
-
Shane Souders
28:05.8
PR
OH
Fostoria
Oct 1
Clay Eagle Invitational
97.
11
Donte' Hampton
30:08.0
PR
OH
Fostoria
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
98.
-
Kaonte' Peyton
30:58.9
PR
OH
Fostoria
Aug 23
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.