Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Cade Brown15:39.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
2.11Joshua Rauvola15:55.5   WA Archbishop Murphy   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12James Parker15:58.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
4.12Jake Knoblich16:01.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.11Grant Van Valkenbur...16:06.9   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Ian Fay16:08.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
7.12Logan Franey16:16.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
8.12Bryce Johnson16:18.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
9.12Braeden Sims16:21.6 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
10.11Ben Benson16:27.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11.10Reed Smith16:28.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
12.12Nick Leidig16:29.3 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
13.11Drake Kirby16:29.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
14.10Luke Knoblich16:29.9   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Jackson Slesk16:37.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
10Tate Hutchins16:37.0   WA Lynden   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.11Calder Wood16:44.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
18.12Nicholas Leishman16:45.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
19.12Anthony Meza16:50.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
20.10Jaden Lofrese16:50.7   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
21.10Rory McClelland16:50.8   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.9Logan Hanrahan16:52.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 5  B-E, Mt. Baker, Squalicum @ Anacortes
23.11Blake Donnelly16:54.4   WA Burlington-Edison   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.9Jacob Alexander16:54.6   WA Sehome   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Tadeusz Pforte16:59.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
26.12Kyler Cruz16:59.9   WA Sehome   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.12Trey Meyer17:01.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
28.12Cody Nickell17:03.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
29.12Hunter Ashby17:05.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
30.12James Hafner17:09.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
31.9Isaac Cortes17:09.7   WA Granite Falls   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Chase Bolin17:12.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
33.11Gunnar Hansen17:14.3   WA Sammamish   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.10Lucas Cunningham17:18.4   WA Sehome   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
35.12Jacob Frazier17:19.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
36.10Drew McFall17:19.3   WA Bellingham   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
37.11Emmett Klaiber17:19.9   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
38.11Roscoe Perry17:22.4   WA Lynden   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
39.10Alexander Hartford17:23.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
40.11Ty Veldhuisen17:23.7   WA Bellingham   Oct 1  21st Curtis Invite
41.10Ryan LaTurner17:25.3   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
42.9Alex Jensen17:26.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
43.9Josh Beam17:26.6   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 15  George Fox XC Classic
44.11Marcos Gonzalez17:29.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
45.11Aiden Holm17:29.1   WA Granite Falls   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
46.12Luke Husband17:30.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 5  B-E, Mt. Baker, Squalicum @ Anacortes
11Adam Cross17:30.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
48.12Tyler Deaver17:30.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
49.11Daniel Murphy17:31.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
50.12Matt Karcher17:34.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
51.12Eric SanJuan17:35.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 5  B-E, Mt. Baker, Squalicum @ Anacortes
52.11Spencer Solvberg17:37.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
53.11Justin Young17:37.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
54.11Josh Ernst17:38.0   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
55.12Jacob Heeringa17:38.3 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
56.10Sam Risser17:39.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
57.11Dylan Kitterman17:40.4 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 1  21st Curtis Invite
58.11Alexander Krohn17:42.9   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
59.9Stephen Price17:43.2 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
60.12Dawson Bowhay17:44.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
61.11Austin Ward17:47.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
62.11Kendall Yackley17:47.4   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
63.11Timothy Crabtree17:49.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 5  NWC league@Ferndale
64.11Nigel Yeates17:51.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
11Eli Gold17:51.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
12Soren Sandeno17:51.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
67.10Brennan LeBlanc17:51.3   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
68.12McCrea Black17:51.9   WA Sultan   Oct 29  Northwest (1B - 4A) District Championships
69.11Dylan DeVon17:52.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
70.9Gideon Bender17:52.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
71.12Foster Frame17:52.3   WA Sultan   Sep 14  Pre-Salmon Race
72.11Collin Sullivan17:53.7   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
73.11Daniel Teplow17:55.1   WA Sammamish   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
74.9Alex Williams17:55.6   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
75.12Jacob Swenson17:56.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
76.11James Klinman17:58.1   WA Granite Falls   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
77.11Barret Floyd17:59.6   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
78.9Jack Miller18:00.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
79.11Max Horne18:00.6   WA Sehome   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
80.9Lachlan Boyd18:02.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
81.10Ivan Moulton18:02.3   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
82.12Michias Martin18:03.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
83.9Coleman Brummel18:07.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
84.10Owen Brands18:08.9   WA Bellingham   Oct 1  21st Curtis Invite
85.12Jacob Lucas18:13.1 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
86.11Ryan Hudson18:14.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
9Jensen Kintzele18:14.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
88.9Alex Chin18:16.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
89.9Tymothy Harris18:18.0   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 13  Edmonds District Championships
90.10Mehul Krishna18:20.3   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
91.9Liam Hooker18:21.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
92.10Patrick Wildman18:21.7   WA Anacortes   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
93.10Graham Frangooles18:22.5   WA Sammamish   Oct 5  Interlake, Liberty @ Sammamish
94.11Andrew Roundy18:23.1 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
95.9Garett Prentiss18:25.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
96.10Mason Antin18:26.3   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  3A/2A Kingco Championship meet
97.11Gabe Simon18:27.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
98.12Jeff Vazquez18:28.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
99.12Keenan Knuuttila18:29.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 5  NWC league@Ferndale
100.10Arne Grette18:33.3   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brigette Takeuchi18:37.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
2.10Annika Reiss18:38.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
3.12Abby Johnson18:42.7   WA Sehome   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Kelsey Takeuchi18:53.1 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.12Kate Rose19:08.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
6.9Rosie Kirker19:10.8   WA Sehome   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.10Saville Feist19:11.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
8.12Samantha Kelderman19:13.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  3A/2A Kingco Championship meet
9.12Katherine Gustafson19:25.6   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
10.11Heather Hanson19:30.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
11.12Sophia Nelson19:42.3   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
12.12Jessica Ong19:44.9   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
13.12Teresa Barron19:47.3 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.11Alicia Krivanek19:48.3   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
15.12Dhamanpreet Kaur19:59.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
16.12Madi Shinn19:59.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
17.12Lily Krueger19:59.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.11Sophia Lindstrom20:02.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
19.12Taleah Phillips20:14.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
20.9Elsie Dombek20:14.7   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Emma Clark20:15.4   WA Sehome   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Sophia Riccardi20:17.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
23.9Tessa Smith20:24.4 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.10Grace Much20:28.2   WA Bellingham   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.11Mary Cate Babcock20:30.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.11Siri Christopherson20:32.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.11Sienna Smith20:33.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
28.12Haleh Mawson20:35.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
29.10Claire Campbell20:36.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
30.11Megan Dorney20:36.3   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.9Kerstin Ly20:36.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Madeline Prentiss20:37.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 5  NWC league@Ferndale
10Jada French20:37.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
34.9Anika Schlimmer20:39.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
35.11Kate Vergillo20:39.6   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
36.11Kelly Hall20:41.9   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
37.11Edie Braimes20:42.6 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 1  21st Curtis Invite
38.12Sierra Scamfer20:44.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
39.11Mackenzie Ryan20:45.5   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
40.11Emma Hageman20:50.2   WA Sehome   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
41.10Kathi Burtscher20:51.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
42.11Hope Lambie20:52.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
43.11Marika Jamtaas20:52.3   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
44.12Lizzie Hanks20:52.9   WA Bellingham   Nov 5  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.12Heather Rolph20:55.9   WA Anacortes   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
46.10Aspen Allsop20:59.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
47.10Megan Reid21:00.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
48.11Quincy Gale21:05.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
49.12Keely Hall21:07.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
50.9Aine Dillon21:10.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
51.11Meagan Williams21:10.8   WA Mountlake Terrace   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
52.11Kelsy Bryson21:11.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
53.11Zoe Thompson21:11.9   WA Bellingham   Oct 1  21st Curtis Invite
54.12Angie Petrichenko21:12.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
55.9Madison Howe21:21.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
9Milan Gauthier21:21.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
57.10Samantha White21:26.8 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 21  Bellevue, Liberty @ Juanita
58.11Sandra Hart21:27.6   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
59.11Joan Park21:29.1   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 1  43rd Stanford Invitational
60.10Hailie Baker21:30.9   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.9Lily Malterre21:31.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
62.9Haley Archer21:32.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 17  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
63.9Jenna Long21:41.9   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.11Ellen Mowat21:45.2 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
65.11Kornelija Houston21:45.7 PR   WA Lynden   Sep 22  NWC -Lynden vs BEHS,MHS,NVHS
66.10Dayna Sumrall21:48.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
67.9CeCe Vaughn21:49.4 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Sep 24  Nike Portland XC
68.9Karsyn Rooks21:50.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
69.9Callie Buchanan21:51.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
70.9Piper Brown21:57.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 5  NWC league@Ferndale
71.10Cecelia Kiesow21:59.5   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 24  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
72.11Palina Buchanan22:00.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
73.9Kallie Yargus22:03.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
74.11Rosie Thompson22:04.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 5  NWC league@Ferndale
75.10Claire Rowan-Arnett22:05.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
76.10Bailee Hawkins22:06.8   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.12Chloe Morrison22:10.9   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
78.12Kari Tran22:12.3 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
79.10Brigitte Larkin22:14.8   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  3A/2A Kingco Championship meet
80.12Jerrica Chavez22:15.3 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
81.12Kaylyn Barnes22:15.8   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
82.10Heidi Bennick22:17.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 20  3A/2A Kingco Championship meet
83.9Jenny Hanson22:19.2   WA Anacortes   Oct 29  Northwest (1B - 4A) District Championships
84.11Kenzi Schrader22:20.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
85.10Jazlyn Dunn22:22.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
86.12Amy Taylor22:23.0   WA Sehome   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
87.12Nicole Leung22:23.9 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
88.9Jessika Smith22:24.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
89.11Alison Swift22:25.4 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
90.11Madalyn Terwilliger22:26.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 7  Bellingham, Blaine @ B-E
91.12Greta Klaiber22:27.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
92.9Ginger Van Valkenbu...22:30.1   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 24  Cascade Conference Championships
93.11Shannon Husband22:37.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 7  Bellingham, Blaine @ B-E
12Piper Browning22:37.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships
95.12Autumn Jensen22:41.6 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
96.11Hannah Norton22:43.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.11Nina Hooper22:45.0   WA Sehome   Oct 8  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
98.11Frances Mitchell22:45.6   WA Sehome   Oct 1  NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
99.9Lindee Cutler22:46.9   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 22  WESCO XC Championships
100.12Julia Soes22:50.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 20  Northwest Conference Championships