in partnership with
Section 2
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Wyat Harmon
16:05.9
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
2.
11
Noah Richmond
16:09.6
PR
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Nov 5
OHSAA D3 State Meet
3.
11
Nick Robie
16:32.1
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
4.
9
Chris Miller
16:42.0
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
5.
11
Matthew Mangus
16:46.7
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Nov 5
OHSAA D3 State Meet
6.
10
Paden Spencer
17:04.8
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
7.
11
Jacob Bertelsen
17:09.1
OH
Worthington Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
8.
10
Bennett Hodson
17:09.8
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Nov 5
OHSAA D3 State Meet
9.
18
12
Zachary Fisher
17:10.4
PR
OH
Delaware Christian
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
10.
10
Liam McCann
17:12.6
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
11.
12
Trent Swisher
17:12.8
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Nov 5
OHSAA D3 State Meet
12.
11
Chris Heermann
17:13.0
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
13.
9
Charlie Sabgir
17:16.0
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
14.
12
Grayson Mick
17:18.5
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
15.
11
Nick Watson
17:19.4
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
16.
15
10
Jack Stalnaker
17:26.6
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
17.
10
Nolan Green
17:31.2
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
18.
11
Liam Kerr
17:31.3
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
19.
10
Connor Riley
17:36.2
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
20.
12
Wil Overholt
17:37.9
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
21.
12
Jonathan Davis
17:41.1
PR
OH
Worthington Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
22.
12
Luke Kumler
17:41.8
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
23.
12
Noah Davis
17:45.3
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
24.
11
Sean Linder
17:53.2
PR
OH
Gilead Christian
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
25.
12
Luke Hoover
17:53.4
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
26.
11
Bradley Wolford
17:53.7
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
27.
10
Gavin Van Horn
17:54.0
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
28.
12
Justin Jones
17:57.3
PR
OH
Gilead Christian
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
29.
10
Taylor Vallangeon
17:58.2
OH
Worthington Christian
Sep 17
Central Ohio Cross Country Classic - COCCI
30.
12
Noah Childers
18:01.3
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
31.
10
Abhi Ramesh
18:02.0
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
32.
12
Dillon Randall
18:03.4
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
33.
11
Austin Townsend
18:11.8
OH
Berne Union
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
34.
12
Dylan Vance
18:15.1
OH
Berne Union
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
35.
11
Andrew Davis
18:17.3
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Oct 1
Panther XC Inv. (MS•HS)
36.
12
John Billy
18:20.6
PR
OH
Worthington Christian
Sep 3
Westerville North XC Classic
37.
10
Ben Macklin
18:21.8
OH
Fairbanks
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
38.
12
Levi Roberts
18:23.5
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
39.
12
Dillon Burley
18:28.5
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Aug 27
Bob Schul Invitational
40.
12
Luke Custer
18:28.8
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
41.
11
Michael Leffman
18:29.6
PR
OH
Berne Union
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
42.
15
9
Iain McCormink
18:32.0
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
43.
10
Quinn Tillett
18:33.0
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
9
Kuane Whitt
18:33.0
PR
OH
Gilead Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
45.
9
Roghan Roddy
18:33.4
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
46.
9
David Gross
18:34.4
OH
Marion Pleasant
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
47.
11
Andrew Bergmann
18:39.0
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
48.
9
Ethan Dudgeon
18:39.1
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
49.
10
Whaley Josh
18:39.6
PR
OH
Marion Pleasant
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
50.
10
Chris Persinger
18:43.2
OH
Berne Union
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
51.
11
Cameron Hunter
18:45.4
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
52.
11
Robbie Brendsel
18:46.5
OH
Berne Union
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
53.
11
Trenton Whaley
18:46.6
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
54.
18
12
Tommy Mampieri
18:48.0
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
55.
11
Korey Peltier
18:48.1
OH
Marion Pleasant
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
56.
11
Ethan Roberts
18:50.7
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
57.
12
Grant Berliner
18:54.0
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
58.
11
Adam Holbrook
19:02.0
PR
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
59.
11
Noah Smith
19:03.8
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
60.
11
Daniel Curtis
19:06.5
OH
Marion Pleasant
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
61.
12
Ben Rehbeck
19:07.0
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
62.
11
Nikhil Parail
19:08.2
OH
Village Academy
Sep 3
Westerville North XC Classic
63.
12
Austin Ho
19:18.0
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
64.
12
Neal Gould
19:23.8
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
65.
10
Chris Long
19:24.7
OH
Fairbanks
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
66.
11
Doug Katula
19:27.1
OH
Worthington Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
67.
10
Noah Denorme
19:27.4
OH
Worthington Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
68.
12
Preston Randall
19:28.0
PR
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Sep 24
Bob Reall Invitational
69.
12
David Daniels
19:29.2
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
70.
12
Daniel Chileski
19:29.6
PR
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
71.
11
Jay Muncie
19:31.9
PR
OH
Berne Union
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
72.
11
Ben Fisher
19:32.7
OH
Madison Plains
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
73.
12
Zyler Walsh
19:35.0
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
74.
9
Alex O'Connor
19:35.6
OH
Columbus Academy
Sep 10
McGowan Invitational
75.
11
Ethan Dowalter
19:37.1
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 3
Newcomerstown Invitational
76.
10
Marcus Grewal
19:39.0
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
77.
9
Kalin Horlacher
19:51.3
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
78.
12
Brandon Hines
19:53.7
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
79.
10
Robby Simpson
19:56.0
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 8
Eisenhart Invitational - TWHS
80.
9
Chase McCartney
19:56.3
PR
OH
Berne Union
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
81.
10
Will Mayhew
19:56.9
OH
Grove City Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
82.
11
Colin Maffett
19:57.9
PR
OH
Madison Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
83.
10
Nathan Vallangeon
20:03.3
OH
Worthington Christian
Sep 24
Bob Reall Invitational
84.
9
Calijwon Davis
20:03.8
OH
Africentric Early College
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
85.
12
Matthew Groseclose
20:03.9
OH
Fredericktown
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
86.
11
Brad Wolford
20:06.4
OH
Fredericktown
Nov 13
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
87.
11
Micah Hastings
20:06.9
PR
OH
Worthington Christian
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
88.
11
Joseph Witosky
20:13.5
PR
OH
Madison Christian
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
89.
9
Kyle Craig
20:16.9
OH
Fairbanks
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
90.
9
Cuyler Cornell
20:18.2
OH
Village Academy
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
91.
10
Sam Carter
20:18.6
OH
Grandview Heights
Aug 27
Celina Rotary Invitational -
92.
11
Gage Farmer
20:18.9
PR
OH
Madison Plains
Oct 22
OHSAA D3 Central District - Section 2
93.
12
Zach McCarty
20:20.3
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Sep 24
Bob Reall Invitational
94.
10
Shayne Powell
20:25.0
OH
Village Academy
Sep 3
Westerville North XC Classic
95.
12
Nick Lehner
20:28.3
OH
Marion Pleasant
Aug 27
Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
96.
9
Kyle Martin
20:31.8
PR
OH
Grove City Christian
Sep 3
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
97.
10
Chance Campbell
20:35.4
PR
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 8
Thill Invitational
98.
11
Max Mollenkompf
20:37.9
PR
OH
Marion Pleasant
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
99.
11
Alex VanMeter
20:40.9
OH
Fairfield Christian Academy
Oct 1
Midwest Meet of Champions
100.
11
Issac Zachman
20:42.3
PR
OH
Marion Pleasant
Oct 15
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.