AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrAlan Guzman25:00.0PR   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
2.SrCam Knudsen25:23.4   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
3.SoWesley Meyer25:28.7   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
4.SrMatt Meehan25:33.0PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
5.SrAbel Hernandez25:35.3PR   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
6.JrAndrew Martinez25:37.0   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
7.SrTyler Gabriele26:00.0PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
8.SoGabriel Esparza26:00.9   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
9.SrJohn Principato26:02.4PR   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
10.SoJoel O'Shea26:04.1PR   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
11.JrAndrew Gemmaka26:06.0PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
12.SrBrian Blaylock26:12.0   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
13.FrZachary Hoover26:15.0   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
14.SoZachary Bishop26:19.3   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
15.SrRobert Bruns26:20.5PR   ILJudson (Ill.)   Sep 8  Spartan Classic
16.FrJohn Munyan26:28.1   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
17.JrRane Nichols26:33.0PR   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Nov 18  NAIA National XC Championship
18.FrTyler Banks26:34.1   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
19.SoMatt Wilson26:35.7   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
20.FrCaleb Deweerd26:38.3PR   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
21.SrZach Hulliberger26:39.7   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
22.JrSteven Homecgoy26:40.6PR   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
23.FrJonnathan Fernandez26:47.7PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
24.FrJesus Palmerin26:50.9PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
25.SrSkylar Mitchell26:54.7PR   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
26.SoNick Heidinger26:55.5   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
27.FrAndrew Morgan27:01.9   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
28.JrGabe Ceballos27:06.4   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
29.SoBrantley VanOverloo...27:08.2   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
30.SoColin Pickering27:09.1   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
31.SoZachary Emptage27:09.4PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
32.JrChris Pagan27:10.4PR   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
33.SrJonathan Cramer27:15.2   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
34.SoMark Kouchoukos27:16.2   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
SrMatthew King27:16.2   INCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
36.SoEdwin Renteria27:16.8PR   ILRoosevelt (Ill.)   Sep 16  Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
37.JrAlex Cooper27:18.9   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
38.JrJosh Pestka27:19.8   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
39.SrEmilio Mancha27:19.9   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
40.SrElias Martinez27:22.8   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
41.FrJonathan Behling27:27.3PR   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
42.SoAlexander Frank27:27.9   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
43.JrGrant Guimond27:32.9PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
44.SrDavid Whittle27:33.7PR   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
45.SoAaron Swedberg27:39.1   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 14  UW-Oshkosh Kollegetown Invite
46.JrKyle VanderPlaats27:40.8   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
47.SrTimmy Smith27:48.2   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
48.JrMichael Lewis27:55.3PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
49.SoRobert Davis27:56.1PR   INCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
50.SrJamal Namous27:57.4PR   WICardinal Stritch (Wis.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
51.SoBrett Holder27:59.0PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
52.JrThomas McGuire28:00.6   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
53.SrJoseph Parochetti28:00.8   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
54.JrJoseph Sipiorski28:01.7   ILJudson (Ill.)   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
55.SoJohn Richardson28:04.2   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
56.JrMisael Tobias28:05.2   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
57.JrIvan Diaz28:08.0PR   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
58.FrAndre Baez Martinez28:09.4   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
59.SrRoger Malonda28:09.7   INCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
60.SrAaron Sanchez28:19.5   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
61.SoLuis Loza28:21.8   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
62.FrChase Manke28:33.1   ILTrinity International (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
63.SrMatthew Mallary28:39.3   ILJudson (Ill.)   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
64.SoKevin Courtney28:43.9PR   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
65.FrKeith Davis28:45.7   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 14  UW-Oshkosh Kollegetown Invite
66.FrJustin Chu28:50.6   ILTrinity International (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
67.FrMario Scarcelli28:51.0   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Sep 8  Midwest Classic XC Invitational
68.JrRyan LaCroix28:52.1PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
69.SoFrancisco Rodriguez28:54.5PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
70.SrJacob Wiese28:57.7   ILJudson (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
71.SoCaleb Schellenberg29:04.3   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
72.SrDeonta Pittman29:06.3   INCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
73.JrWilliam Roberts29:10.5PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
74.JrLuke Boss29:14.0   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
75.FrEric Judd29:18.1   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
76.JrAlex Lima29:20.2   ILSt. Francis (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
77.SoMichael Mikhail29:20.6PR   ILJudson (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
78.SoJordan Rue29:26.6PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
79.JrJoshua Pitts29:27.5   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
80.FrCole Akimoff29:27.8PR   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
81.SoBrian Baldwin29:29.2   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
82.JrDaniel Bennett29:30.1   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
83.SoSam Long29:30.3   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
84.SrJohn Bowen29:31.7PR   ILJudson (Ill.)   Sep 8  Spartan Classic
85.SoTrent Hillier29:31.8   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Oct 14  UW-Oshkosh Kollegetown Invite
86.FrKyle Campagna29:35.5   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
87.FrArmando Rodriguez29:35.6PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
88.FrChris Aherne29:38.4PR   ILTrinity Christian (Ill.)   Sep 29  Illinois Intercollegiate Championships
89.SoJacob Kasarda29:44.6PR   INIU South Bend (Ind.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
90.SrCaleb Fletcher29:52.9   ILJudson (Ill.)   Sep 8  Spartan Classic
91.FrRakeem Bluitt29:58.0PR   INCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
92.JrCasey Gerczak30:00.9   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
93.SrPedro Lino30:06.1   ILJudson (Ill.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
94.FrRicardo Deloera30:06.9PR   ILRobert Morris (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
95.FrIsaac Delarosa30:07.6PR   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
96.FrJohnny Dickson30:07.9PR   ILOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
97.SoClay Colborn30:09.0   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
98.FrJon Sabotta30:09.1PR   IASt. Ambrose (Iowa)   Oct 7  Fighting Bee Invitational
99.SoEdgar Flores30:15.6   ILSaint Xavier (Ill.)   Nov 4  Chicagoland Conference Cross Country Champion...
100.SoJacob Cairo30:17.1   WICardinal Stritch (Wis.)   Oct 21  NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede