in partnership with
Central Atlantic (CACC)
8,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Jr
Mark Corrigan
25:38.3
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
2.
Sr
Milan Duka
25:52.6
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
3.
Jr
Ethan Fadale
26:23.0
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
4.
So
Ziggy Fisher
26:27.6
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
5.
Jr
Johnathan Avila
26:31.1
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
6.
So
Zack Bush
26:40.6
PR
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
7.
Jr
Jono Hooper
26:44.2
PR
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
8.
Jr
Miguel Suero
26:48.6
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
9.
Jr
Sergei Cendo
26:50.2
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
10.
So
Hussein Elmeshad
27:03.0
NJ
Georgian Court
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
11.
Fr
Jake Puharic
27:05.1
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
12.
Sr
James Menendez
27:26.4
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 16
Bill Fritz Invitational
13.
Fr
Jonathan Epstein
27:32.9
PR
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
14.
Fr
George Moukas
27:36.9
PR
CT
Post
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
15.
Jr
Zach Trador
27:39.4
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
16.
So
Isaiah Curbelo
27:42.1
NJ
Bloomfield
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
17.
So
Jacob DiCello
27:46.0
PR
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
18.
Jr
Joseph Girard
27:47.8
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
19.
Sr
Jovan Zigic
27:48.7
PR
NY
Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
20.
Sr
Taurai Augustin
27:54.7
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
21.
Sr
Patrick Parr
27:58.0
NJ
Georgian Court
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
22.
Fr
Oscar Vidal
28:01.8
PR
NY
Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
23.
So
Aaron Morris
28:02.6
PA
Chestnut Hill
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
24.
Sr
Thomas Trott
28:03.9
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
25.
Fr
Joel Garcia
28:06.4
PR
NJ
Felician
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
26.
Fr
Ben Nardi
28:07.6
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
27.
Sr
Jake Wong
28:11.9
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
28.
So
Giovanni Aracena
28:12.8
NJ
Bloomfield
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
29.
Fr
Sean Scandle
28:27.0
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
30.
Fr
Jason Rodriguez
28:27.4
PR
NJ
Georgian Court
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
31.
So
Adam Quann
28:30.1
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
32.
Fr
Chris Cardace
28:30.7
PR
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
33.
So
Valmar Wilson
28:31.1
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
34.
So
Frank McGregor
28:32.1
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
35.
So
Marc Lugo
28:36.2
NJ
Bloomfield
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
36.
So
Frank Durkin
28:38.5
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
37.
Jr
Adrian Calderon
28:39.0
PR
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
38.
Fr
Jason Argueta
28:48.3
PR
NJ
Felician
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
39.
Sr
Ryan Acey
28:50.8
PR
CT
Post
Oct 8
York College XC Meet
40.
So
Andree DeReumante
28:56.3
NJ
Bloomfield
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
41.
Jr
Andre Francisco
28:58.9
NJ
Felician
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
42.
Fr
Onesmus Kipruto
29:01.5
CT
Post
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
43.
Fr
Daniel Claudeo
29:03.2
PR
NJ
Georgian Court
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
44.
So
Alex Lynch
29:05.2
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
45.
So
Connor Irwin
29:08.7
PR
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Sep 2
WUXC Invitational
46.
So
Greg Dawson
29:14.1
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
47.
Fr
Ryan Ward
29:21.8
PR
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
48.
So
Zachary Samalonis
29:23.5
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
49.
Sr
Victor Rueda
29:27.7
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 16
Delaware Invitational
50.
Sr
Korey Jeffries
29:27.9
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
51.
So
Zion Watson
29:28.2
PR
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 16
Bill Fritz Invitational
52.
Fr
George Dorsey lll
29:30.5
PR
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Sep 23
NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC
53.
Fr
Chauncey Nichols
29:32.6
PR
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
54.
Fr
Adam Mahabub
29:39.1
PR
NJ
Felician
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
55.
Sr
Luiliam Texiria
29:39.4
NJ
Bloomfield
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
56.
Sr
Justin Morris
29:45.0
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
57.
So
John Orozco
29:45.8
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Sep 23
NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC
58.
Fr
Tyler Hayward
29:46.4
PR
CT
Post
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
59.
Sr
Nicholas Calixto
29:51.4
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 7
NJIT Highlander Challenge
60.
Fr
Daniel Driscoll
29:51.8
PR
NJ
Felician
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
61.
Fr
Nicholas Beutel
29:54.5
NY
Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
62.
So
Bryan Acevedo
29:54.9
PR
NJ
Felician
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
63.
Fr
Jonathan Roberts
30:13.6
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
64.
Jr
Keshawn Williams
30:21.8
PR
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
65.
Fr
Daveigh Brooks
30:24.2
PR
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 22
Goldey- Beacom College Invitational
66.
Jr
Kelvin Kiprop
30:28.1
PR
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
67.
Fr
Cameron Wilburn
30:30.4
PR
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Sep 23
NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC
68.
Sr
Thomas Natoli
30:30.7
NJ
Georgian Court
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
69.
Fr
Robert Yuja
30:44.2
PR
CT
Post
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
70.
Fr
Arthur Scrima
30:45.8
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
71.
Fr
Connor Croke
30:47.2
PR
NY
Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
72.
Fr
Matthew Weiner
30:50.5
PR
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
Jr
Shane Fleming
30:50.5
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Oct 13
Bryn Athyn College Cross Country Invitational
74.
Fr
Brennan Gantt
30:58.8
PR
PA
Holy Family (Pa.)
Sep 23
NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC
75.
Fr
Matthew Connolly
31:09.3
PR
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
76.
Jr
Pedro Liriano
31:13.3
PR
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 7
NJIT Highlander Challenge
77.
Jr
Danson Kirwa
31:15.8
NY
Alliance
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
78.
So
Charles Griffin
31:19.7
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Sep 23
NJAIAW/Osprey Open XC
79.
Jr
Ediego Vanterpool
31:39.3
PR
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
80.
Sr
Nick Buzzeo
31:43.5
PR
NJ
Georgian Court
Oct 14
Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle
81.
So
Devin Lattgua
31:50.7
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 7
NJIT Highlander Challenge
82.
Fr
Bill Hallinan
31:55.9
PA
USciences
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
83.
Fr
Jason Dutt
32:04.1
PR
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
84.
So
Jonathan Boc
32:14.5
PA
Chestnut Hill
Sep 16
Delaware Invitational
85.
Fr
Ryan McKivergan
32:23.1
PR
NY
Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
86.
So
Ryan Comstock
32:27.0
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
87.
Fr
Gary Walsh
32:28.0
PR
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 16
Delaware Invitational
88.
Fr
Jesse Villari
32:39.9
PR
NJ
Felician
Sep 16
Delaware Invitational
89.
Sr
Fernando Gomez
32:44.6
NJ
Felician
Oct 22
CACC XC Championships
90.
So
Scott Jacobs
32:44.9
PA
USciences
Sep 29
Paul Short Invitational
91.
Fr
Luis Rodriguez
32:47.6
PR
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
92.
Sr
Kevin Villalta
32:51.0
NJ
Caldwell
Oct 7
NJIT Highlander Challenge
93.
Sr
Saadeddine Trabouls...
32:59.8
PR
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Oct 13
Bryn Athyn College Cross Country Invitational
94.
Fr
Juan Duque
33:08.2
PR
NJ
Caldwell
Sep 22
Goldey- Beacom College Invitational
95.
So
Tyler Davidson
33:17.1
PR
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 22
Goldey- Beacom College Invitational
96.
Sr
Josh Shultz
33:40.0
DE
Goldey-Beacom
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
97.
Fr
Eddy Ongwenyi
34:03.0
PR
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 16
Bill Fritz Invitational
98.
Fr
Ted Ongwenyi
34:13.1
PR
NJ
Bloomfield
Sep 22
Goldey- Beacom College Invitational
99.
So
Jayven Davis
34:14.2
PR
DE
Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 30
Don Cathcart Invitational
100.
So
Charles Barilo
34:28.4
PA
Jefferson (Pa.)
Oct 13
Bryn Athyn College Cross Country Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website