Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrDaniel Michalski24:57.6 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 7  Lewis Conference Crossover
2.JrEthan Sullivan25:38.0 PR   OH Cedarville   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
3.SrBrandon Laws25:42.7 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Sep 16  Stegemoller Classic
4.SrZac Bowen25:46.2 PR   OH Cedarville   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
5.SoAlex Kitony25:50.1 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
6.SoR.J. Weiford25:52.2 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
7.SoEmmanuel Birgens26:02.0 PR   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship
8.SoAndrew Testas26:08.6 PR   OH Cedarville   Nov 11  NCCAA National Cross Country Meet
9.JrEthan Gatchell26:13.5 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
10.SoHayden Harrison26:17.5   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
11.SrAlex Shrock26:19.3 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
12.SoAlex Weber26:20.1 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
13.JrCaleb Pell26:23.2 PR   WV Alderson-Broaddus   Sep 9  Bethany Bison
14.SoDavid Magda26:25.3   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
15.JrAlec Weinhold26:32.2   OH Cedarville   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
16.FrCaleb Pendleton26:43.1 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 16  Friendship Invitational
SrShane Ickes26:43.1 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
18.SoAndrew Sholl26:49.2 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
19.SoLuke Bredeson26:50.4 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
20.SoFord McElroy26:53.6 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
21.SoKevin Gideon26:54.9 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
22.SoDavid Huezo27:01.0 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Sep 16  Stegemoller Classic
23.FrMatthew Chapman27:04.5 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
24.SoAvery Traffie27:06.1 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
25.SoRobert Todokou27:16.6 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
26.SrJared Vega27:24.4   OH Cedarville   Sep 16  Friendship Invitational
FrStephen Limo27:24.4 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
28.SrScott Nesland27:38.0   WV Alderson-Broaddus   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
29.FrJustin Webster27:43.4 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
30.SoConrad Esbenshade27:44.1 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
31.SoAlex Buckheit27:44.5 PR   WV Alderson-Broaddus   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
32.FrJacob Logan27:47.2 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
33.FrDametrius Alexander28:18.2 PR   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship
34.FrGeorge Marsch28:24.0 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
35.FrAidan Konhaus28:24.2 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
36.FrJimmy Shultz28:32.8 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
37.SoAndrew Lemesurier28:37.5 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 7  Lewis Conference Crossover
38.JrAnthony Reeves28:38.1   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Sep 16  Stegemoller Classic
39.SoPatrick Quire28:40.3   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
40.SoEthan Dossett28:47.5 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
41.SoMitchell Morris28:50.5 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
42.SrJohn Stephens28:56.0 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
43.FrJoel Pensworth29:03.4 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
44.SrJohn Layton29:05.0 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
45.FrMicah McKanna29:05.4 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
46.FrSven Kraemer29:17.7 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
47.FrBronzon Yator29:20.3 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
48.SoCollyn Brenner29:25.5 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
49.JrDavid Pelletier29:27.7 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
50.JrJimmy Barton29:30.0 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 16  Friendship Invitational
51.FrTimothy Kinney29:43.3 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Sep 9  Bethany Bison
52.SoJonathan Johnson29:44.4 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
53.SoMicah Smart29:45.0 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 7  Lewis Conference Crossover
54.SrBlake Williams29:45.3   WV Davis & Elkins   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
55.SoTyler Dobbs29:49.3   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
56.FrJohn Matheny29:50.9 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
57.FrTravis Pickering29:52.8 PR   WV Davis & Elkins   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
58.FrAaron Lee29:54.6 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
59.FrBaron Wilson30:05.0 PR   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship
60.SrBrandon Rockwell30:25.6   WV Alderson-Broaddus   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
61.FrJoel Gatchell30:39.8 PR   OH Cedarville   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
62.SrCorley Webb30:42.6   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
63.JrAustin Woods30:43.8 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
64.FrKierin Smith-Ouwens30:46.6 PR   WV Alderson-Broaddus   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
65.JrAaron Bush30:52.3 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Sep 9  Bethany Bison
66.FrLuis Fructuoso30:57.0 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Sep 16  Stegemoller Classic
67.FrAustin Cavender31:00.7 PR   KY Kentucky Wesleyan   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
68.SrSamuel Grate31:09.7   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship
69.SrEvan Matheny31:15.1 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
70.JrJosh Woolverton31:34.4 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 16  Friendship Invitational
71.FrThomas Weatherford31:45.4 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
72.SoAustin Anderson32:01.9 PR   OH Cedarville   Sep 29  All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
73.FrBradley Harrison32:10.6 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
74.FrTimothy Appleby32:25.4 PR   TN Trevecca Nazarene   Oct 7  Lewis Conference Crossover
75.JrAndrew Lyons32:29.5 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
76.JrDickson Houmbie35:34.4 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
77.JrAlbert Cartenuto36:08.4 PR   WV Salem International   Oct 14  Hood College Invitational
78.FrTrevor Gilliland36:24.2 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 21  Great Midwest Athletic XC Championships
79.FrIsreal Williamson36:45.5 PR   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship
80.SoTyler Ault37:08.2 PR   WV Salem International   Oct 14  Hood College Invitational
81.FrXavier Engleton38:00.1 PR   WV Salem International   Oct 14  Hood College Invitational
82.JrSteven Craddock38:00.3 PR   WV Salem International   Oct 14  Hood College Invitational
83.SoJa'Vonte Brown38:16.5 PR   OH Central State U (OH)   Sep 16  Friendship Invitational
84.SrChomat Anthony38:30.2 PR   WV Salem International   Oct 14  Hood College Invitational
85.FrBrandon Brammer38:57.0 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
86.JrRyan Cunningham38:58.5 PR   WV Ohio Valley (WV)   Oct 13  Jenna Strong XC Invitational
87.SoJuan Scott39:26.8   OH Central State U (OH)   Oct 20  SIAC Cross Country Championship