Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Frankfurt Farklewin...14:15.3 PR   NL Baltimore   Nov 22  Lonzo Ball Invitational
2.12Zach Kreft14:30.0 PR   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
3.12Brodey Hasty14:36.2   TN Brentwood   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
4.12Dustin Horter14:36.8 PR   OH Lakota East   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
5.11Carter Cheeseman14:42.5 PR   TX Fort Worth Christian   Sep 23  Keller Classic
6.10Anthony Grover14:45.6 PR   CA J Serra Catholic   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
7.12Andrew Mah14:46.0 PR   MA Newton North   Oct 28  BSC Championships
8.11Kashon Harrison14:48.0 PR   NM Kirtland Central   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Jack Landgraf14:48.0 PR   CA Dana Hills   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
10.12James Mwaura14:48.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Cole Sprout14:49.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Isaac Cassidy14:49.0 PR   CA Mission Oak   Oct 25  Mission Oak vs Tulare Western
13.12Aidan Troutner14:50.0 PR   UT Timpview   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
14.12Sam Bowers14:50.3 PR   GA Milton   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
12Jacob Mcleod14:50.3 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
16.11Devin Hart14:51.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
17.10Easton Allred14:53.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
18.12Danny Kilrea14:53.3 PR    LA GRANGE PARK IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
19.12Shuaib Aljabaly14:53.6 PR   MI Coldwater   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
11Drew Bosley14:53.6 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
21.12Derick Peters14:53.7 PR   SD West Central   Sep 29  Lennox Invitational
12Denny Rich14:53.7 PR   CA Washington   Nov 9  MVAL League Meet
23.10Kyle Harkabus14:53.9 PR   GA East Coweta   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
24.11Nick Nyman14:54.1 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
25.12Chad Johnson14:54.9 PR   OH Colonel Crawford   Aug 26  Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
26.12Brandon Garnica14:55.0 PR   UT Springville   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12John Tatter14:55.0 PR    Winston-Salem NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
28.12Luis Chavez14:55.1 PR   CA Mission Viejo   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
29.11Alex Comerford14:55.7 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
30.12Ryan Raff14:56.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.12Khalid Hussein14:56.6 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
32.12Dalton Hengst14:57.0 PR   MD McDonogh   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
33.12Adrian Vargas14:57.6 PR   CA El Toro   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
34.11Shea Weilbaker14:57.7 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
35.11Sam Affolder14:58.1 PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
36.12Michael Phillips14:58.2 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
37.11Simon Fuller14:58.6 PR   CA Dana Hills   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
38.12Nolan Valdivia14:58.7 PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
39.10Graydon Morris14:58.9   TX Aledo   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
40.12Matt Scrape14:59.6 PR   OH Pickerington Central   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Central District - Watkins Memorial
41.10Ben Mckenna14:59.8 PR   CA Aliso Niguel   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
-Wesley Schiek14:59.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
43.11Daniel Maton15:00.0 PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
12Arjun Jha15:00.0   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Central District - Watkins Memorial
45.10Michael Abeyta15:00.2 PR   TX El Paso Hanks   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
46.11Alexis Garcia15:00.6 PR   CA Newport Harbor   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
47.11Matthew Meinke15:00.7 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 29  Fond du Lac Invite
48.11Alex Maier15:01.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
12Rusty Kujdych15:01.0 PR   PA Neshaminy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Charlie Perry15:01.0 PR   CO Monarch   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
51.12Adrian Hernandez15:01.1 PR   GA Allatoona   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
52.12Alex Slenning15:01.6 PR   OR Wilson   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
53.12Justin Hazell15:01.9 PR   CA El Camino Real   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
54.12Jerik Embleton15:02.0 PR   OR Marist   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
12Damien Dilcher15:02.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
56.12William Sanchez15:02.2 PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
57.10Jarrett Kirk15:02.6 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
58.11Liam Anderson15:03.0 PR   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
11Tyler Berg15:03.0 PR   NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
10Colin Kaepernick15:03.0 PR   NL Baltimore   Nov 22  Lonzo Ball Invitational
61.12David Melville15:03.8 PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
11Conant Smith15:03.8 PR   OH Middletown   Nov 4  OHSAA D1 State Championships
63.12Dereck Elkins15:04.1 PR   TX Round Rock Stony Pt.   Sep 8  Pflugerville ISD Invitational
11Acer Iverson15:04.1 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
65.12Peter Morris15:04.6 PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
11Chase Condra15:04.6 PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
67.12Ezequiel Gurule15:05.0 PR   CA California (Whittier)   Aug 5  Pride of the Valley 5k
12Brock Dykema15:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Seth Diaz15:05.0 PR   CA McFarland   Nov 8  East Sierra League Finals
70.11Peter Herold15:05.6 PR   CA J Serra Catholic   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
71.11Charles Hicks15:05.7 PR   FL The Bolles School   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
72.12Gabe Fendel15:05.9   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
73.11Camren Fischer15:06.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
12Harrison Scudamore15:06.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Carter Coughlin15:06.0 PR    Knoxville TN   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
12Titus Winders15:06.0 PR    Mansfield TN   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
77.12Matthew Kearney15:07.0 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
12Thomas Cain15:07.0 PR   AZ Cibola   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12James Lee15:07.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Andres Engle15:07.0 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
12Clayton Mendez15:07.0 PR    CHICAGO IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
82.12Dylan Jacobs15:07.5 PR    ORLAND PARK IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
83.12Ethan Frisone15:07.7 PR   CA Valencia (Placentia)   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
84.12Liam Conway15:08.0 PR   PA Owen J Roberts   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Cole Hocker15:08.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
12Tyler Spencer15:08.0 PR   CA E. Roosevelt   Nov 1  BIG VIII League Finals
87.12Matthew Schadler15:08.8 PR   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
11Austin Haskett15:08.8 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
89.11Caleb Futter15:08.9 PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
12Gavin Hoffpauir15:08.9 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
91.12Robert Miranda15:09.0 PR   CA Menlo   Sep 23  Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational
12Melecio Gonzalez15:09.0 PR   CA McFarland   Nov 8  East Sierra League Finals
93.12Karl Thiessen15:09.2 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 9  Knights Crossing Invitational
94.12Nicholas Yanek15:09.3 PR   GA Milton   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
95.12Evan Sayler15:09.5 PR   ND Century   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
96.11Haftu Knight15:09.9 PR   TX Tyler Lee   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
97.12Xavier Court15:10.0 PR   CA Mira Costa   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Clayton Wilkerson15:10.0 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
11Aidan Gillooley15:10.0 PR   NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
-Jake Renfree15:10.0 PR    Knoxville TN   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Claudia Lane16:30.3 PR   CA Malibu   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
2.10Katelyn Tuohy16:44.7 PR    NEW YORK-2   Dec 2  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
3.11Grace Connolly16:48.0 PR   MA Natick   Oct 28  BSC Championships
4.12Jacqueline Gaughan16:48.3 PR   NH Exeter   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
5.9Tierney Wolfgram16:48.7 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.10Marlee Starliper16:50.0 PR   PA Northern   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
7.12Anne Forsyth16:50.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
11Kelsey Chmiel16:50.3 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
9.12Olivia Theis16:52.1 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.11Adelyn Ackley16:54.5 PR   MI Hart   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
11.12Sielle Kearney16:54.8 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
12.11Emily Covert16:55.8 PR   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
13.10London Culbreath16:56.0   TX McKinney North   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
14.12Maddy Denner16:58.7 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
15.12Haley Herberg17:00.0 PR   CA Capistrano Valley   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
16.12Lydia Olivere17:02.0 PR   DE Padua   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
9Hiraly Clanton17:02.0 PR   NL Baltimore   Nov 22  Lonzo Ball Invitational
18.9Anna Fenske17:05.2   MN Farmington   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.10Corie Smith17:05.3 PR   CA Buchanan   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
20.11Julia Robitaille17:05.6 PR   NH Manchester West   Nov 4  New Hampshire Meet of Champions
21.12Morgan Gigandet17:06.7 PR   OH Troy   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
22.7Lauren Ping17:07.8 PR   MN Cotter   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.11Ericka VanderLende17:09.5 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 01-1 at Allendale
24.12Camila Noe17:13.5 PR   MT Bozeman   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
25.12Kelly Makin17:13.9 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 25  6A-2 Metro League Championships
26.12Amanda Mayoral17:14.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
27.12Leah Roter17:14.3   OH Beachwood   Oct 21  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
28.11Amaris Tyynismaa17:14.4   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 11  AHSAA 4A State XC Championships
29.10Emma Atkinson17:15.2 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
30.12Emily Kompelien17:15.3 PR   MN Edina   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
31.12Mariah Castillo17:15.7 PR   CA Saugus   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
32.11Samantha Schadler17:16.0 PR   AZ Rio Rico   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
33.11Ginger Murnieks17:16.1 PR   OR Sprague   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
34.11Halena Rahmaan17:16.3 PR   TX Montgomery   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
35.11Sarah Wuest17:17.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
36.10Katelynne Hart17:17.1 PR    GLEN ELLYN IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
37.10Caroline Sassan17:17.6 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
38.12Maya Smith17:18.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
39.12Elena Denner17:18.1 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
40.11Meagen Lowe17:18.3 PR   CA Buchanan   Nov 16  CIF Central Section Finals
41.12Sadie Sargent17:19.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Anna Shults17:19.0 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
43.12Tyler Schwartz17:19.1 PR   IN Dekalb   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
44.10Jaden Theis17:19.2 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 23  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
45.10Lexy Halladay17:19.6 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
46.11Ashlyn Hillyard17:20.0 PR   TX Plano   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
10Jenna Fitzsimmons17:20.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
48.11Lauren Peurifoy17:20.1 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
49.12Haley Wolf17:22.0 PR   AZ Desert Vista   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
50.11Eve Jensen17:22.9   ID Boise   Oct 20  5A District III XC Championships
51.12Rebecca Story17:23.4   TN Christian Academy of Knoxville   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
52.11Alexa Westley17:23.5 PR   NJ Warren Hills Reg   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
53.12Sara Leonard17:24.5 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
54.10Phoebe White17:24.6 PR   NY Fayetteville-Manlius   Oct 18  Salt City Athletic Conference Championships
55.12Julia Black17:25.5 PR   TX Keller   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
56.9Heidi Nielson17:26.0 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
57.9Chloe Dawson17:26.1 PR   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
58.11Lauren Peterson17:26.2   MN Farmington   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
59.12Ana Wallace17:26.5 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
60.12Bailey Hertenstein17:26.7 PR   FL Newsome   Nov 11  FHSAA 4A State Championships
61.9Jade Tricomy17:27.0 PR   NJ Toms River South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
62.10Sasha Neglia17:27.1 PR   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
63.11Ember Stratton17:27.5   OR Sunset   Sep 20  Southridge, Sunset @ Glencoe
64.11Naima Turbes17:27.6 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
65.10Lucy Huelskamp17:27.7 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 25  6A-2 Metro League Championships
66.12Monica Hebner17:28.0 PR   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
67.12Gillian Wagner17:28.2 PR   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
12TaShala Turner17:28.2 PR   WV University   Oct 7  OVAC XC Championship
69.10Brynn Siles17:29.0 PR   CO Legacy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Rachel Kenny17:29.0 PR   NJ Matawan Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Quinn McConnell17:29.0   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
-Mariah Howlett17:29.0 PR    Charlotte NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
73.12Carrie Fish17:29.5 PR   TX Frisco Liberty   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
74.10Tori Gaitan17:29.7 PR   CA Great Oak   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
11Adoette Vaughan17:29.7 PR   TX Hockaday   Oct 27  SPC North Zone
76.11Emma Wilson17:30.0 PR   IN Greencastle   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
12Olivia Beckner17:30.0 PR   VA South Lakes   Oct 14  MileStat.com Invitational
12Heather Holt17:30.0    Fairfax VA   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
-Alyssa Hendrix17:30.0 PR    Riverview FL   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
80.12Kaitlyn Lacy17:30.1 PR    Unattached   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
81.11Erin Leonard17:30.5 PR   GA Jones County   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12Gabby McGinn17:30.5 PR   NE Millard West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
83.11Taylor Roe17:30.6   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
12Sarah Schmitt17:30.6 PR    NAPERVILLE IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
85.12Elizabeth Reneau17:31.0 PR   TX Liberty Christian (Argyle)   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
10Kaitlynn Wolfe17:31.0 PR   VA Blacksburg   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
87.10Kelsey Gripekoven17:31.2 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 25  6A-2 Metro League Championships
88.10Kaitlynn Wolfe17:31.4 PR   VA Blacksburg   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
89.12Alize Hartke17:31.6 PR   CA Oakmont   Oct 27  CVC Finals
90.12Cassi Land17:31.7 PR   CA Sonora   Sep 23  Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational
91.11Fatima Cortes17:32.1 PR   CA Great Oak   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
92.12Elizabeth Funderbur...17:32.5 PR   GA Colquitt County   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
11Olivia Howell17:32.5 PR   OH Solon   Nov 4  OHSAA D1 State Championships
94.12Bridget Mitchell17:32.7 PR   MA Milton   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
95.12Eleanor Lawler17:33.4   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
96.12Page Lester17:34.0 PR   DC National Cathedral for Girls   Sep 23  Pacers Running DCXC Invite
97.12Lindsey Coffin17:34.2 PR   OH Springboro   Oct 21  OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville
98.10Taylor Ewert17:34.6 PR   OH Beavercreek   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
99.9Eva Jess17:34.8 PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
11Rylee Robinson17:34.8 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals