Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Zach Kreft14:30.0 PR   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
2.12Dustin Horter14:36.8 PR   OH Lakota East   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
3.11Carter Cheeseman14:42.5 PR   TX Fort Worth Christian   Sep 23  Keller Classic
4.9Chris Pacino14:44.0 PR   MA Hanover   Oct 17  Plymouth South @ Hanover
5.12Brodey Hasty14:44.7 PR    Unattached   Sep 15  adidas XC Challenge
6.10Anthony Grover14:45.6 PR   CA J Serra Catholic   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
7.12Meika Beaudoin-Rous...14:45.8 PR   CA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 7  Crystal Springs Invitational
8.11Kashon Harrison14:48.0 PR   NM Kirtland Central   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Jack Landgraf14:48.0 PR   CA Dana Hills   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
10.10Cole Sprout14:49.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11.12Jacob Mcleod14:50.3 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
12Sam Bowers14:50.3 PR   GA Milton   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
13.12Shuaib Aljabaly14:53.6 PR   MI Coldwater   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
14.12Derick Peters14:53.7 PR   SD West Central   Sep 29  Lennox Invitational
15.10Kyle Harkabus14:53.9 PR   GA East Coweta   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
16.11Nick Nyman14:54.1 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
17.12James Mwaura14:54.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
18.12Chad Johnson14:54.9 PR   OH Colonel Crawford   Aug 26  Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
19.12Luis Chavez14:55.1 PR   CA Mission Viejo   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
20.11Alex Comerford14:55.7 PR   MI Otsego   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
21.12Dalton Hengst14:57.0 PR   MD McDonogh   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
22.12Adrian Vargas14:57.6 PR   CA El Toro   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
23.11Shea Weilbaker14:57.7 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
24.11Nick Courtney14:58.0 PR   MA Hanover   Oct 17  Plymouth South @ Hanover
25.12Michael Phillips14:58.2 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
26.11Simon Fuller14:58.6 PR   CA Dana Hills   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
27.12Nolan Valdivia14:58.7 PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
28.12Nick McNamee14:59.0 PR   MA Plymouth North   Oct 3  Plymouth North@Silver Lake
10Tomas McDonough14:59.0 PR   MA Hanover   Oct 17  Plymouth South @ Hanover
30.10Ben Mckenna14:59.8 PR   CA Aliso Niguel   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
31.11Daniel Maton15:00.0 PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
32.11Alexis Garcia15:00.6 PR   CA Newport Harbor   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
33.12John Tatter15:00.7 PR   NC R J Reynolds   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
11Matthew Meinke15:00.7 PR   WI Neenah   Sep 29  Fond du Lac Invite
35.11Alex Maier15:01.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
12Rusty Kujdych15:01.0 PR   PA Neshaminy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Bryan Ryder15:01.0 PR   MA Plymouth North   Oct 3  Plymouth North@Silver Lake
38.12Adrian Hernandez15:01.1 PR   GA Allatoona   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
39.12Alex Slenning15:01.6 PR   OR Wilson   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
40.11Drew Bosley15:01.7 PR   WI Homestead   Sep 7  Arrowhead Invite
41.12Justin Hazell15:01.9 PR   CA El Camino Real   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
42.12Jerik Embleton15:02.0 PR   OR Marist   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
43.12William Sanchez15:02.2 PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
44.11Liam Anderson15:03.0 PR   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
11Tyler Berg15:03.0 PR   NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
46.12David Melville15:03.8 PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
47.12Dereck Elkins15:04.1 PR   TX Round Rock Stony Pt.   Sep 8  Pflugerville ISD Invitational
48.12Peter Morris15:04.6 PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
11Chase Condra15:04.6 PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
50.12Ezequiel Gurule15:05.0 PR   CA California (Whittier)   Aug 5  Pride of the Valley 5k
12Brock Dykema15:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
52.10Graydon Morris15:05.2   TX Aledo   Sep 30  Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
53.11Peter Herold15:05.6 PR   CA J Serra Catholic   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
54.12Gabe Fendel15:05.9   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
55.11Camren Fischer15:06.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
56.12Matthew Kearney15:07.0 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
12James Lee15:07.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Michael Abeyta15:07.0 PR   TX El Paso Hanks   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Thomas Cain15:07.0 PR   AZ Cibola   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Andres Engle15:07.0 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
61.12Ethan Frisone15:07.7 PR   CA Valencia (Placentia)   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
62.12Liam Conway15:08.0 PR   PA Owen J Roberts   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Cole Hocker15:08.0 PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
64.12Danny Kilrea15:08.1   IL Lyons Township   Sep 23  Culver Academies Invitational
65.12Matthew Schadler15:08.8 PR   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
11Austin Haskett15:08.8 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
67.12Robert Miranda15:09.0 PR   CA Menlo   Sep 23  Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational
68.11Sam Affolder15:09.1 PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
69.12Karl Thiessen15:09.2 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 9  Knights Crossing Invitational
70.12Xavier Court15:10.0 PR   CA Mira Costa   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Clayton Wilkerson15:10.0 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
11Aidan Gillooley15:10.0 PR   NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
73.12Caleb Dodd15:10.7 PR   CA El Toro   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
74.12Luke Laverdiere15:10.9 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
11Jaryd Dukes15:10.9 PR   CA Aliso Niguel   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
76.12Zach Arias15:11.0 PR   CA Ayala   Aug 5  Pride of the Valley 5k
11Sam Gilman15:11.0 PR   SC Hilton Head   Sep 16  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
12Price Owens15:11.0 PR   VA Grafton   Sep 23  Pacers Running DCXC Invite
12Anthony Molina15:11.0 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
80.12Matt Scrape15:11.1   OH Pickerington Central   Oct 7  Les Eisenhart Cross Country Invitational
81.11Cole Powers15:11.2 PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
12Ryan Raff15:11.2 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
83.12Victor Mugeche15:11.4 PR   MO Blue Springs   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
84.12Connor Goetz15:11.7 PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
85.10Mitch Groff15:11.9 PR   CA El Toro   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
86.12Titus Winders15:12.0 PR   TN Henry County   Sep 30  Frank Horton Invitational
87.10Jarrett Kirk15:12.1 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
88.12Carter Coughlin15:12.5 PR   TN Webb Of Knoxville   Sep 9  Cherokee Classic
89.12Ian Hunter15:12.8 PR   IN North Central (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
90.11Edward Cerne15:13.0 PR   VA Lake Braddock Secondary   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Colin FitzGerald15:13.0 PR   CA Crescenta Valley   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
92.12Brent Bailey15:13.2 PR   VA Ocean Lakes   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
11Nick Foster15:13.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 27  SEC Jamboree 2 (Red)
94.11Zach Kinne15:13.4 PR   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 30  Locktoberfest
12Wesley Schiek15:13.4 PR   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 12  FVA Conference
96.12Lucas Bons15:13.7 PR   OH Dublin Coffman   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
11Joe Waskom15:13.7 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
98.11Ivan Mendez15:14.0 PR   CA Monache   Sep 22  Douglas P. Rudolf Cross Country Invitational
11Rowen Ellenberg15:14.0 PR   WI Kimberly   Oct 12  FVA Conference
100.12Stuart Kendall15:14.2 PR   CA Foothill (Santa Ana)   Oct 14  Orange County Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alyssa Nee16:38.0 PR   MA Hanover   Oct 17  Plymouth South @ Hanover
2.12Jacqueline Gaughan16:48.3 PR   NH Exeter   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
3.10Marlee Starliper16:50.0 PR   PA Northern   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
4.12Anne Forsyth16:50.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
11Kelsey Chmiel16:50.3 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
6.11Annika Gregg16:51.0 PR   MA Archbishop Williams   Sep 6  Archbishop Williams vs. Notre Dame (H) vs. Ma...
7.11Adelyn Ackley16:54.5 PR   MI Hart   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
8.12Sielle Kearney16:54.8 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 26  Benzie Central Pete Moss Invitational
9.12Olivia Theis16:58.7 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 23  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
12Maddy Denner16:58.7 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
11.12Lydia Olivere17:02.0 PR   DE Padua   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
12.10Corie Smith17:05.3 PR   CA Buchanan   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
13.12Morgan Gigandet17:06.7 PR   OH Troy   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
14.10London Culbreath17:09.9   TX McKinney North   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
15.11Samantha Schadler17:16.0 PR   AZ Rio Rico   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
16.11Ginger Murnieks17:16.1 PR   OR Sprague   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
17.12Haley Herberg17:16.5 PR   CA Capistrano Valley   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
18.11Sarah Wuest17:17.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 27
19.12Elena Denner17:18.1 PR   CA Oak Ridge   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
20.12Tyler Schwartz17:19.1 PR   IN Dekalb   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
21.10Jaden Theis17:19.2 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 23  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
22.10Lexy Halladay17:19.6 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
23.11Ashlyn Hillyard17:20.0 PR   TX Plano   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
24.11Lauren Peurifoy17:20.1 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
25.12Haley Wolf17:22.0 PR   AZ Desert Vista   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
26.12Rebecca Story17:23.4   TN Christian Academy of Knoxville   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
27.12Sara Leonard17:24.5 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
28.11Ericka VanderLende17:25.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
29.9Chloe Dawson17:26.1 PR   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
30.12Ana Wallace17:26.5 PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
31.11Grace Connolly17:27.0   MA Natick   Oct 4  Brookline / Natick / Wellesley
32.11Ember Stratton17:27.5   OR Sunset   Sep 20  Southridge, Sunset @ Glencoe
33.11Naima Turbes17:27.6 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
34.12Gillian Wagner17:28.2 PR   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
12TaShala Turner17:28.2 PR   WV University   Oct 7  OVAC XC Championship
36.12Mari Friedman17:28.7 PR   CA Santa Cruz   Oct 7  Crystal Springs Invitational
37.10Brynn Siles17:29.0 PR   CO Legacy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
38.10Tori Gaitan17:29.7 PR   CA Great Oak   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
39.11Emma Wilson17:30.0 PR   IN Greencastle   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
12Olivia Beckner17:30.0 PR   VA South Lakes   Oct 14  MileStat.com Invitational
41.11Erin Leonard17:30.5 PR   GA Jones County   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
42.12Carrie Fish17:30.6 PR   TX Frisco Liberty   Oct 12  UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
43.12Kelly Makin17:30.7   OR Sunset   Sep 20  Southridge, Sunset @ Glencoe
44.12Elizabeth Reneau17:31.0 PR   TX Liberty Christian (Argyle)   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
45.11Meagen Lowe17:31.1 PR   CA Buchanan   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
46.10Kaitlynn Wolfe17:31.4 PR   VA Blacksburg   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
47.12Cassi Land17:31.7 PR   CA Sonora   Sep 23  Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational
48.11Emily Covert17:32.0 PR   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Sep 12  Twin Cities Championships
49.12Elizabeth Funderbur...17:32.5 PR   GA Colquitt County   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
50.12Bridget Mitchell17:32.7 PR   MA Milton   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
51.11Fatima Cortes17:32.8 PR   CA Great Oak   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
52.12Page Lester17:34.0 PR   DC National Cathedral for Girls   Sep 23  Pacers Running DCXC Invite
10Audrey Wheeler17:34.0 PR   MA Hanover   Oct 17  Plymouth South @ Hanover
54.10Taylor Ewert17:34.6 PR   OH Beavercreek   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
55.10Tori Starcher17:34.9 PR   WV Ripley   Sep 9  Chick Fil A Invitational
12Hannah Reale17:34.9 PR   NY Shenendehowa Central   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
57.9Faith Duncan17:35.0 PR   OH Lebanon   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
11Annika Reiss17:35.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
59.11Abby Loveys17:35.5 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
60.11Sydney Hwang17:35.9 PR   CA Claremont   Oct 7  Clovis Invitational
61.12Kaela Dishion17:36.1 PR   CA Bret Harte   Sep 23  Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational
62.11Samantha Bush17:36.2 PR   OH Turpin   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
63.11Tiahna Vladic17:36.7 PR   MT Billings Senior   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
64.12Leah Roter17:36.8   OH Beachwood   Sep 16  Boardman Spartan Invitational
65.10Gracie Morris17:37.0 PR   TX Aledo   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
11Adoette Vaughan17:37.0   TX Hockaday   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
12Maya Smith17:37.0 PR   AZ Northland Preparatory   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
68.12Maya Rayle17:37.1 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
69.11Natalie Tyner17:37.5 PR   NC Laney   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
70.12Quinn Owen17:38.6 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
71.11Allison Guagenti17:38.8   OH Olentangy Orange   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
72.12Sophie Whicher17:39.2   MN Minnetonka   Sep 9  Nike Heartland Pre-Regional
12Sadie Sargent17:39.2 PR   UT North Summit   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
74.10Phoebe Bates17:39.5 PR   IN Carmel   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
75.12Camila Noe17:39.7 PR   MT Bozeman   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
76.12Laura Fairchild17:40.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 14  UIL 6A District 5 Championship
77.12Victoria Findley17:40.2   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
78.12Lindsey Coffin17:40.5 PR   OH Springboro   Oct 14  GWOC Cross Country Championships
79.11Ava Peeples17:40.6 PR   TX Richardson Lake Highlands   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
80.10Faith Demars17:40.7 PR   NY Ballston Spa   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
81.12Kayla Windemuller17:40.9   MI Holland Christian   Sep 23  Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
82.11Caroline Garrett17:41.0 PR   CA Oakland Tech   Oct 7  Crystal Springs Invitational
11Kelli Hines17:41.0 PR   CA Mission Viejo   Oct 14  Orange County Championships
84.9Lauren Trapani17:41.4 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
85.12Binta Ka17:41.9 PR   TX N Richland Hills Richland   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
86.12Kristen Garcia17:42.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
87.-Sophia Jacobs-Town17:42.1 PR   MA Amherst Pelham Regional   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
88.10Alexis Kebbe17:42.2   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Jesuit, Sunset @ Beaverton
89.12Yukino Parle17:42.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
90.-Julia Ghiselli17:43.0 PR   VA Annandale   Sep 30  Octoberfest Invitational
91.11Makenna Schumacher17:43.6   OR Jesuit   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
92.12Jenna Miles17:43.7 PR   CA Campolindo   Sep 30  Capital Cross Challenge
93.11Isabel Van Camp17:44.0 PR   TX Keller   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
12Maddie McLain17:44.0 PR   PA Eastern York   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
95.9Grace Ping17:45.0   MN Cotter   Aug 31  St. Olaf High School Showcase
12Julia Black17:45.0   TX Keller   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
11Morgan Foster17:45.0   AZ Chandler   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Tatum Miller17:45.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
99.12Anna Bristle17:45.2 PR   NC Parkwood   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
100.9Zoe Duffus17:45.4 PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational