Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Scott Arndt15:46.9 PR   ON Waterloo CI   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
2.12Riley Miller15:57.3 PR   BC Holy Cross   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
3.12Jaxon Mackie15:59.6 PR   BC Earl Marriott   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
4.-Ibrahim Kedir16:03.0 PR   ON Neil McNeil   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
5.10Mason Jones16:10.8 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
6.11Foster Malleck16:13.6 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
7.12Zach Wyatt16:15.5 PR   BC R.E. Mountain   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
8.12Tate Wyatt16:17.5 PR   BC R.E. Mountain   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
9.11Luke Aikman16:19.8 PR   ON Waterloo-Oxford   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
10.12Nick Robertson16:20.4 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
11.12Graeme Roberts16:26.2 PR   BC Westview Secondary   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.12Nick Bannon16:31.0 PR   ON Centre Dufferin   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
13.12Aiden Miller16:34.4 PR   BC Holy Cross   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
14.-Peter Minbashian16:36.0 PR   ON Michael Power-St. Joseph’s   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
15.10Jeremiah Mackie16:46.8 PR   BC Earl Marriott   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
16.-Aidan Jean16:52.0 PR   ON Sacred Heart Catholic   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
17.10Jaiveer Tiwana16:53.4 PR   BC Fleetwood Park   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
18.-Andrew Machan16:54.1 PR   ON Perth   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
19.-Noah Lavoie16:55.1 PR   ON Holy Cross   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
20.12John Wang16:55.3   ON Elmira   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
21.9Matti Erickson16:55.6 PR   BC L.V. Rogers   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Blake Semper16:56.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
23.11Kyle Bociort16:58.4 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
24.-Ethan Miskolczi17:00.7 PR   ON Notre Dame College   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
25.10Zachary McPhee17:05.8 PR   ON St. Michael Catholic   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
26.-Samuel Nolan17:07.4   ON St Francis Catholic   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
27.10Anthony Cuzen17:08.3 PR   ON St James   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
28.11Tyson Baker17:10.6 PR   BC Tamanawis   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
29.-Jake Lessard17:11.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Brockville)   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
30.12Sajjon Sarai17:15.5   BC Earl Marriott   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
31.10David Gill17:18.5 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
32.-Matthew Lampard17:22.9 PR   ON Crescent   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
33.-Matthew Cheung17:23.0 PR   ON Dr Norman Bethune   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
34.11Ethan Bennett17:31.0   ON Preston Secondary   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
35.-Rohan Rohan17:32.0 PR   ON Martingrove   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
12Eli Visscher17:32.0 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
37.-Adam Sanger17:33.0 PR   ON Glebe C I   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
38.11Jason Lowrie17:41.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
39.12Jeremy Neuffer17:41.9 PR   PE Charlottetown Rural   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
40.10Jackson Bull17:42.1 PR   ON Orangeville   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
41.11Samuel Peterson17:42.8   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
42.-Alex Sandras17:43.0 PR   ON St Maximilian Kolbe C   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
43.-Keithan Sivapragasa...17:44.0 PR   ON Michael Power-St. Joseph’s   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
44.-Joe Fast17:44.6   ON Ridgemont   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
45.-Stephen Barber17:46.0 PR   ON Father John Redmond   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
46.11Josh Hankins17:47.7 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
47.11David Domodossola17:49.0 PR   ON St. Joseph's Secondary (Mississauga)   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
48.-Jordan Blanchard17:50.5 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
49.12Tyler Johnston17:51.3 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
50.-Niklas Bickerstaffe17:52.0 PR   ON St Thomas Aquinas (Brampton)   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
51.11Quinlan Missikowski17:53.8 PR   ON Sir J. A. MacDonald   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
52.-Dylan Paiva17:55.0 PR   ON Bishop Allen Academy   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
53.-Patrick Dean17:55.3 PR   ON Anderson Collegiate   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
54.12Juan Castro17:56.0   ON St Thomas Aquinas (Brampton)   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
55.11Ruairi Tiernan17:57.4 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
56.10Adam Huras17:59.7 PR   ON Waterloo-Oxford   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
57.10Jack Terpstra18:01.8 PR   ON Listowel   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
58.10Nathan Kemp18:03.9 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
59.12Luke Patrick18:04.0 PR   ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
60.12Nahom Fitsum18:06.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
61.-Daniel Rosen18:07.0 PR   ON Lawrence Park   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
62.11Aidan Haskell18:07.8 PR   ON Galt CVI   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
63.10Thomas Fitsum18:10.1 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
64.12Issac Mapp18:10.8 PR   ON Preston Secondary   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
65.12Saman Sandhu18:11.8 PR   ON Preston Secondary   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
66.-Michael Ciepiela18:13.0 PR   ON St Thomas Aquinas (Brampton)   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
12Filip Popovic18:13.0 PR   ON Sir J. A. MacDonald   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
68.10Saviru Perera18:13.3 PR   ON Cameron Heights   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
69.11Korbett Cator18:13.8   ON Grand River C I   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
70.12Liam Ogilvie18:14.0 PR   ON Guelph C.V.I.   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
71.12Ryan Bromley18:14.2 PR   ON Bluevale Collegiate Institute   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
72.12Greg Carette18:15.5   ON Forest Heights   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
73.10Spencer Book18:15.6 PR   ON Georgian Bay   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
74.-Connor Pribaz18:16.6   ON St Michael's College   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
75.-Dawson Hutchinson18:16.7 PR   ON St Mary's (Brockville)   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
76.-Dakota Goguen18:16.8 PR   ON Sir William Mulock   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational
77.12Marcus Kemp18:17.0   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
78.12Adam Schmidt18:18.0 PR   ON Guelph C.V.I.   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
-AJ Copetti18:18.0 PR   ON Chaminade College   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
80.-Aiden Gossett18:19.0 PR   ON Lawrence Park   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
81.-Josh Balk18:20.3   ON Anderson Collegiate   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
10Clement Decolasse18:20.3 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
83.12Anthony Williams18:21.0   ON St Marcellinus   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
-Liam Minielly18:21.0 PR   ON Loyalist Voc.   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
85.10Zach Richer18:21.2 PR   ON Espanola   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
86.12Mitchell Mowbray18:21.6   ON Kitchener-Waterloo   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
87.11Thomas McQuaid18:21.8   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
88.11Rocharn Wilson18:22.0 PR   ON Birchmount Park C I   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
89.-Dario Garcia-mendez18:22.8   ON De La Salle College   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
90.10Evan Willms18:23.9 PR   ON Grand River C I   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
91.-Liam Servis18:25.2 PR   ON Valour   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
92.-Christopher Basso18:26.0 PR   ON Chaminade College   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
93.12Jordan Aslanidis18:30.2 PR   ON Waterloo CI   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
94.-Liam Walsh18:31.2   ON Bayside   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
95.12Bradley Lowe18:31.5 PR   ON Cameron Heights   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
10Isaac MacCardle18:31.5 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
97.-Kendyn Mashinter18:31.9 PR   ON Lo-Ellen Park   Oct 5  Pre OFSAA XC Invitational
98.-Cole Beebe18:32.3 PR   ON Napanee   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
99.10Talman Young18:33.4 PR   ON Cameron Heights   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
100.12Spencer Swaine18:33.6 PR   PE Charlottetown Rural   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Bridgett Baziw18:00.7 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
2.-Ana Gustafson18:01.5 PR   BC Kitsilano   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
3.-Skye Pellerin18:05.9 PR   ON St Francis Xavier Ottawa   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
4.-Alexandra Campbell18:25.1 PR   BC King George   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
5.11Baneet Bains18:59.7 PR   BC Princess Margaret Secondary Surrey   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
6.10Paige Ingram19:05.3 PR   BC Prince of Wales   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
7.-Skyla MacDonald19:10.5 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
8.-Erika Jordan19:12.5 PR   ON Seaway   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
9.-Esmee Ko19:15.5 PR   BC Sir Winston Churchill   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
10.10Samara Quanz19:15.6 PR   ON Saugeen   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
11.9Siona Chisholm19:17.5 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
12.10Jessie Byers19:20.2 PR   ON Walkerton District   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
13.10Brooke Jez19:29.8 PR   ON F.E. Madill   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
14.-Tilda Cressman19:35.1 PR   BC Sir Charles Tupper   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
15.11Ana Bout19:36.2 PR   ON St John's Kilmarnock   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
16.-Nina Louis19:38.2 PR   BC Eric Hamber   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
17.9Mairin Canning19:40.5 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
18.-Hali Deruiter19:42.8 PR   ON Valour   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
19.12Aidan MacDonald19:46.3   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
20.12Hope Harnack19:46.4 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
21.-Aleasha Caird19:49.4 PR   ON Gananoque   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
22.12Emily Huras19:52.8 PR   ON Waterloo-Oxford   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
23.9Katie Richard20:00.0 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
24.-Jacqueline Bochen20:04.0 PR   BC Eric Hamber   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
25.-Abbey Kellar20:04.4 PR   ON Gananoque   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
26.-Emily-Rose Boston20:12.0   ON St Maximilian Kolbe C   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
27.10Dakota Poulter20:14.8 PR   ON Erin District   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
28.10Abby Huehn20:19.9 PR   ON Westside Secondary   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
29.-Amielle Ko20:22.6 PR   BC Sir Winston Churchill   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
30.12Tati Kelly20:22.9 PR   PE Charlottetown Rural   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
31.11Ilse Rafter20:26.4   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.11Emma Germaine20:28.8 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
33.10Sophia Zettl20:29.1 PR   ON Forest Heights   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
34.12Vanessa Brown20:32.5 PR   ON Huron Heights (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
35.-Christina Le20:36.4 PR   BC David Thompson (Vancouver)   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
36.9Grace Richard20:36.8 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
37.-Astrid Wuerr20:37.8 PR   BC Kitsilano   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
38.10Abbey Yuhasz20:39.6 PR   ON Resurrection   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
39.10Sarah-Rose Sullivan20:41.5 PR   ON Orangeville   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
40.11Lauren Lowther20:42.3 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
41.-Annabelle Potvin20:45.3 PR   ON Brooklin   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
42.-Lauren Macsai20:46.2 PR   ON Lakeshore Catholic   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
43.10Alyssa Moon20:50.3 PR   MB St. Mary's Academy   Sep 28  EGF Invite
44.12Laura Davison20:51.0 PR   PE Charlottetown Rural   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
45.-Madeline Smart-Reed20:53.0 PR   ON Martingrove   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
46.-Ella Whalen20:55.5 PR   ON St Michael (Niagara Falls)   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
47.-Maddy Mitten20:56.0   ON Sacred Heart Catholic   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
-Sarah Petersen20:56.0 PR   ON Malvern   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
49.11Paige Sweeney20:58.1 PR   ON Cameron Heights   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
50.10Abby Linton20:58.2 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
51.9Sophie Peterson20:59.4 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
52.10Jess Hill21:01.3 PR   ON North Park (Brantford)   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
53.-Fiona Shearing21:01.8 PR   ON Trinity College   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
54.12Kayla Weltzin21:02.2 PR   BC Brookswood   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
55.10Victoria Chuong21:02.4 PR   ON Sir J. A. MacDonald   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
56.-Kiara Lambert21:03.1 PR   BC Sir Winston Churchill   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
57.10Regan Bathurst21:03.3 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
58.-Cadence Christie21:05.3 PR   MB St. Mary's Academy   Sep 28  EGF Invite
59.11Nikki Soares21:06.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
60.10Piper Trounce21:06.8 PR   BC Sir Charles Tupper   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
61.10Amelia Matthews21:09.0 PR   ON Waterloo CI   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
62.10Judith Paulokwir21:11.1 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
63.11Tessa Hedrick21:13.3 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
64.11Casey Nelson21:13.8 PR   MB St. Mary's Academy   Sep 28  EGF Invite
65.-Cori Macsai21:14.0 PR   ON Lakeshore Catholic   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
66.10Renata Lawrence21:17.2 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
67.10Hanna Willsteed21:19.4 PR   ON Preston Secondary   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
68.10Marissa Lefebure21:20.0 PR   ON Bishop MacDonnell   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
69.-Julia Taras21:21.0 PR   ON Lakeshore Catholic   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
70.10Marly Verhoeve21:23.2 PR   ON Sir J. A. MacDonald   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
71.11Bridget Keedwell21:24.9 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
72.-Lily Buder21:25.4 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
73.10Sabine Fedder21:25.9 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
74.10Holly MacGillivray21:26.9 PR   ON Sir J. A. MacDonald   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
75.-Emma Graham21:29.1 PR   ON Senator O’Connor   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational
76.-Stephanie Hickey21:30.4 PR   ON Ernestown   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
77.-Madison O'Brien21:34.5 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
78.12Abigail MacDonald21:35.3 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
79.10Elissa Gibson21:39.4 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
80.10Sarah Chapman21:44.0 PR   ON Waterloo CI   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
81.-Christine Tulio21:45.0   ON Toronto French   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
82.-Steffanie Blair21:45.7 PR   ON Smiths Falls   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
83.10Caitlin Shepherd21:45.8 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
84.12Jessie Weaver21:48.1   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
85.-EJ Boston21:48.7 PR   ON St Maximilian Kolbe C   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational
86.12Benet Avery21:49.0 PR   ON Birchmount Park C I   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
87.-Hero Aiken21:50.2 PR   ON Mille-Îles   Sep 29  Pirates Invitational
11Elin Cunningham21:50.2   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
89.11Hogan Lindsay21:51.2   NS King’s-Edgehill   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
90.-Jolie Penstock21:52.2 PR   BC Lord Byng   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
91.-Aly Dimoglou21:52.8 PR   ON IE Weldon   Sep 20  Trinity Harrier Invitational
92.-Anna Turner21:56.0   ON St Clement's   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
93.-Rachel Oreger22:01.9 PR   BC Sir Winston Churchill   Oct 5  VSSAA X-Country Meet #2
94.10Ailsa Macdonald22:02.2 PR   ON Orangeville   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
95.-Robyn Perry22:02.6 PR   ON Greenwood College   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational
96.-Anna Workman22:03.2 PR   ON Kingston Voc.   Oct 5  Pre OFSAA XC Invitational
97.-Halle Zachar22:03.7 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 17  Niagara Catholic Athletic XC
98.-Alessia Pizzimenti22:05.0   ON Country Day   Sep 22  Peter Morris Cross Country Early Bird Invitat...
99.-Petal Palmer22:06.1 PR   ON Blessed Mother Teresa   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational
100.-Cassandra Williamso...22:07.1 PR   ON Dunbarton   Oct 11  Sacred Heart Invitational