Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Foster Malleck16:13.6 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
2.11Blake Semper16:56.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
3.11Kyle Bociort16:58.4 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
4.12Eli Visscher17:32.0 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
5.10Nathan Kemp17:33.3 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
6.11Jason Lowrie17:41.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
7.10Thomas Fitsum17:43.0 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
8.11Josh Hankins17:47.7 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
9.11Ruairi Tiernan17:57.4   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
10.12Nahom Fitsum18:06.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
11.12Marcus Kemp18:17.0   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
12.10Adam Loffelmann18:32.0   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
13.12Michael Haffey18:47.4   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
14.11Joel Ernst-Finnie19:01.7 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
15.12Alex Thepsouvanh19:08.8   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
16.10Josh Cotter19:11.3 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
17.12Alex Tutunjian19:24.1   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
18.11Joshua Jackson19:31.3   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
19.10Weldon Hovey19:41.0   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
20.11Thomas Miedema19:45.6   ON Woodland Christian   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
21.11Adam Vieno19:49.3   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
22.12Adam Madar19:52.7   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
23.9Graham Nicholls20:08.6 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
24.12Colin Cabral20:09.9 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
25.12Liam Easterbrook20:16.3   ON Woodland Christian   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
26.10Austin Bootsma20:35.0 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
27.10Noah VanderPloeg20:35.9 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
28.10Robbie Schnarr20:37.7 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
29.11Ty Cowell20:37.9 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
30.11Jason Gancena20:42.4   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
31.11Justin Higgins20:42.9   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
32.9John Karl Legado20:44.0 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
33.11Luke Klassen20:44.3 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
34.10Nathan Landry20:49.5 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
35.10Logan O'Krafka20:58.4 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
36.10Lucas Jonker21:03.9 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
37.11Liam Sitar21:18.7 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
38.12Nathan Diller-Harde...21:43.5 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
39.12Adam Carriere22:00.7 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
40.12Ben Neufeld22:01.8   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
41.10Fraser Morrison22:02.9   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
42.12Micah Beech22:04.7 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
43.10Matthew Beamer22:09.8 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
44.12Jason He22:20.2   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
45.11Noah Albrecht22:22.0 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
46.10Carter Stere22:42.6   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
47.10John-James Fleming22:42.7 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
48.10Curtis Struyk22:49.4   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
49.10Cael Cassidy22:52.0   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
50.10Alexander Jensen22:53.5 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
51.10Patrick Haley22:57.1   ON St David   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
52.10Bradley Herrera Con...23:29.4   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
53.10Andrew Willms23:56.1   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
54.11David McGregor24:30.1 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
55.10Kyle Kilgore24:46.3   ON Discipleship Christian   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
56.10Matteo Cuellar26:08.7   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
57.11Oswin Ho26:19.7   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
58.10Paul Kanagaratnam26:28.1 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
59.10Emile Serralta26:40.6 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
60.10Paul Slocombe27:04.4 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
61.10Noah Boettger27:05.6   ON St David   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Hope Harnack19:46.4 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
2.10Abbey Yuhasz20:27.3 PR   ON Resurrection   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
3.11Nicole Soares21:06.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
4.10Judith Paulokwir21:11.1   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
5.11Tessa Hedrick21:13.3 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
6.10Elissa Gibson21:39.4 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
7.10Caitlin Shepherd21:44.2 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
8.11Faith Nieson22:13.0   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
9.11Hayley Goodall22:25.2 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
10.11Charlotte Jones22:29.3   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
11.9Carmen Duimering23:08.1   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
12.10Lexi Kroeker23:27.0 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
13.10Chloe Stroh23:38.8   ON St David   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
14.10Sydney Pendleton24:07.3 PR   ON St David   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
15.10Reese Mooney24:07.9   ON St David   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
16.9Emma Lassaline24:14.4   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
17.11Kyanna Vi24:24.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
18.10Ola Zaba24:29.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
19.10Jaime Milne24:33.3 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
20.11Alyssa Fonseca24:35.8 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
21.10Abrianna Gonzalez-D...24:43.2   ON St Benedict   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
22.11Leen Khalil24:43.4 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
23.11Bethany Lewis24:55.8 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
24.10Olivia O'Leary25:06.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
25.10Ally MacPhee25:07.3 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
26.11Natalie Davidson25:19.3 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
27.10Alyssa Haddow25:23.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
28.10Gabby Shapansky25:31.5 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
29.11Marguerite Leadbeat...25:45.0 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
30.10Sarah Dirkse25:45.2   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
31.10Kaitlynn Santos25:47.3 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
32.11Anya Fieguth25:54.3   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
33.11Sophia Heidebrecht25:54.7 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
34.9Samantha Voll26:01.9 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
35.11Brittany Herrera Co...26:05.6   ON Père René de Galinée   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
36.10Victoria Windsor26:09.1 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
37.10Rielly Misener26:12.2 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 12  Laurel Creek Race 2017
38.10Rachel Misener26:17.5 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
39.12Erica Brobbel26:19.1 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
40.10Montana Pires26:26.2 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
41.10Melissa Collard26:46.0 PR   ON Discipleship Christian   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
42.10Cassie Hobbs26:59.1 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
43.11Jessica Lavallee27:12.9 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
44.10Emily Heit27:29.7 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 26  CWOSSA Cross Country Championships 2017
45.10Angela Taborek27:44.2 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
46.10Isabella De Almeida27:53.0 PR   ON Monsignor Doyle   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
47.10Jailyn Ward28:03.3   ON Resurrection   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
48.10Stephanie Oei28:28.0 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
49.10Jacqueline Wells28:53.9 PR   ON St Benedict   Oct 19  District 8 Cross Country Championships 2017
50.10Avery Gardin29:11.2   ON St Benedict   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
51.12Julia Vo30:01.6 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
52.11Juliana Hennessey30:27.5 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
53.10Veronique Lemieux32:21.7 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 5  Waterloo County Invitation 2017
54.12Jackie Papadopoulos33:30.8   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
55.11Sarah Fromica33:30.9   ON Monsignor Doyle   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017
56.11Ashley Holman36:07.9 PR   ON St Benedict   Sep 28  Shade's Mill Race 2017