Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Benjamin Seshadri14:59.0   SK Centennial Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
2.-Kibrom Makaby15:02.0   SK Holy Cross   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
3.-Mathias Yuzdepski15:11.0   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
4.-Kaitao Han15:33.0 PR   SK Holy Cross   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
5.-Taylor Parker15:37.0 PR   SK John Paul II Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
6.-Dalton Kiedrowski15:41.0   SK Lake Lenore   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
7.-Nathan Groat15:45.0   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
8.-Jackson Hardy15:59.0   SK Marion Graham Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Sean Easton15:59.0 PR   SK Yorkton   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
10.-Travis Schmidt16:17.0   SK Robert Southey   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
11.-Sam Wiebe16:20.0   SK Marion Graham Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
12.-Tucker Sharp16:22.0 PR   SK Gordon F. Kells   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
13.-Kyle Schuler16:27.0   SK Muenster   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
14.-Kal Berggren16:44.0 PR   SK Lutheran Collegiate Bible Institute   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
15.-Calder Gerwing16:50.0   SK Lake Lenore   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
16.-Eli Lafleur16:52.0   SK Aden Bowman Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
17.-Garritt Perkins16:54.0 PR   SK Star City   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
18.-Evan James16:59.0 PR   SK Redvers   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
19.-Simon Gentes17:02.0   SK John Paul II Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Reese Nelson17:02.0 PR   SK Kinistin   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
21.-Seth Gray17:07.0 PR   SK Turtleford Community   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
22.-Lucas Porter17:09.0 PR   SK Wawota Parkland   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Robert Pizzey17:09.0   SK Walter W. Brown   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
24.-Piper Nordell17:12.0   SK Turtleford Community   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
25.-Josh Baduik17:14.0 PR   SK Perdue   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
26.-Carson Fisher17:22.0   SK Wynyard   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
27.-Logan Van Meter17:23.0   SK Dalmeny   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
28.-Ashlee Hanson17:27.0 PR   SK St Walburg   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
29.-Parker Davey17:29.0 PR   SK William Derby (Strasbourg)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
30.-Dylan Preston17:30.0 PR   SK Manor   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
31.-Carter Fee17:31.0 PR   SK Leoville Central   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Ethan LaRose17:32.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
33.-Muhammad Amir17:33.0   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
34.-Caleb Smith17:35.0   SK William Derby (Strasbourg)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
35.-Cole Sanderson17:36.0 PR   SK St Mary   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
36.-Nathan Cameron17:38.0 PR   SK Michael A. Riffel   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Joseph Amor17:38.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
38.-Tristen Berquist17:45.0   SK Wynyard   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
39.-Josh Enns-Winn17:46.0 PR   SK Kindersley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Chayne Krauchek17:53.0   SK Hodgeville   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
41.-Cameron Merkowsky17:54.0 PR   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
42.-Joseph Bear18:12.0   SK Punnichy Community   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Dyre Whitehead18:12.0 PR   SK Leoville Central   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
44.-Kaiden Bursaw18:17.0 PR   SK Warman   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
45.-Brayden Hill18:19.0 PR   SK Gordon F. Kells   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
46.-Garrett Brown18:26.0 PR   SK Humboldt Public   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
47.-Colton McAvoy18:28.0   SK Star City   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Nathan Muir18:28.0 PR   SK Oxbow Prairie Heights   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
49.-Michael Kunz18:29.0 PR   SK Annaheim   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
50.-Erik Niyogushima18:32.0 PR   SK Balfour Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
51.-Ben Norton18:45.0   SK Luther College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Jasnoor Guliani18:48.0 PR   SK Luther College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
53.-Christian Anderson18:55.0 PR   SK L.P. Miller   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
54.-Stephen Smith19:00.0 PR   SK North Valley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
55.-Luis Rosalin19:17.0   SK St Brieux   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
56.-Ryley Fry19:25.0 PR   SK Robert Southey   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
57.10Evan Tesaslasie19:29.0 PR   SK L.P. Miller   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
58.-Kelson Marpole19:39.0 PR   SK Luther College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
59.-Kameron Martin19:41.0 PR   SK Redvers   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Cain Thomson19:47.0   SK Nakoda Oyade Education Centre   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
61.-Joeseph Ashdohonk19:48.0   SK Nakoda Oyade Education Centre   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Logan Letendre19:51.0 PR   SK Carrot River   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
63.-Ethan Dyck20:09.0 PR   SK Gordon F. Kells   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
64.-Jayce Janzen20:13.0 PR   SK Dalmeny   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Dakota Englot20:17.0 PR   SK North Valley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
66.-Riley Burant20:51.0   SK Dalmeny   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
67.-Mason Walker21:07.0 PR   SK Dalmeny   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
68.-Jaden Dzeylion21:44.0 PR   SK Reindeer Lake   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
69.-Seth Rushton21:50.0 PR   SK Rocanville   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
70.-Alex Hinse22:03.0 PR   SK Biggar Central   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
71.-Ethan Soberg24:34.0 PR   SK Luther College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
72.-Tyler Thomson24:51.0   SK Dinsmore   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
73.-Nikola Orescanin26:32.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
74.-Jace Borgal29:42.0   SK Kindersley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Kaitlyn Harrison15:59.0 PR   SK Weyburn Comprehensive   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
2.-Claire Abrey16:05.0   SK St. Joseph (Saskatoon)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
3.-Mette Siemens16:34.3   SK Riversdale Athletics Club   Nov 25  Canadian XC Championships 2017 MS, HS, Club, ...
4.-Chloe McEachern16:55.0   SK Campbell Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Zoe Flaman17:14.0 PR   SK Yorkton   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
6.-Jade Smith17:20.0 PR   SK Lake Lenore   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
7.-Penelope Mulenga17:26.0 PR   SK St. Joseph (Saskatoon)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
8.-Morgan Jarvie17:32.0 PR   SK Lord Asquith   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Courtney Dembrowski17:32.0   SK St. Joseph (Saskatoon)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Sarah Novakowski17:36.0 PR   SK Yorkton   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Jaira Crosschild17:38.0 PR   SK Bishop Mahoney   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
12.-Mette Siemens17:41.0 PR   SK Aden Bowman Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
13.-Kaylee Tymo17:43.0 PR   SK Thom Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Hannah Walker17:45.0   SK Carlton   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
15.-Sarrah Tremblay17:53.0   SK Michael A. Riffel   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
16.-Katherine McDougall17:55.0   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
17.-Sydney Neufeld17:59.0 PR   SK Aberdeen   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
18.-Alyson Edwards18:01.0   SK William Derby (Strasbourg)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
19.-Ashley de Sousa Mar...18:10.0   SK Aden Bowman Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
20.-Samantha Monette18:14.0   SK St Mary   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
21.-Caitlyn Johnson18:20.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
22.-Mahteya Dumelie18:24.0 PR   SK Weyburn Comprehensive   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
23.-Elissa Gigun18:25.0 PR   SK Centennial Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
24.-Danielle Bertoncini18:31.0 PR   SK Martensville   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
25.-Bailey Stuckel18:33.0   SK Annaheim   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
26.-LeeAnne Toma18:36.0 PR   SK Yorkton   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
27.-Nataliia Kolesova18:40.0 PR   SK Campbell Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
28.-Tyrien Newell18:44.0 PR   SK Sheldon-Williams Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
29.-Jenna Brockman18:48.0 PR   SK Middle Lake   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
30.-Russell Rebecca18:49.0   SK Indian Head   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
31.-Ciara Kirkpatrick18:58.0 PR   SK Centennial Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
32.-Mary Latoski18:59.0 PR   SK Wynyard   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Skylar Smith18:59.0   SK North Valley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Kaitlyn Sauser19:00.0 PR   SK Churchbridge Public   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
35.-Darcie Stuckel19:03.0   SK Annaheim   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
36.-Abbie Korte19:05.0 PR   SK Muenster   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
37.-Camryn Gillies19:10.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
38.-Emma Schaeffer19:11.0 PR   SK Centennial Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
39.-Allyson Schneider19:13.0 PR   SK Centennial Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
40.-Rayna Judge19:14.0 PR   SK Leoville Central   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
41.-Monique Diemert19:16.0 PR   SK Ecole Monseigneur de Laval   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
42.-Hannah Egert19:24.0 PR   SK McLurg   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Arliss Sidloski19:29.0 PR   SK Weyburn Comprehensive   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
44.-Dezaray Wapass19:30.0   SK Se Se Wa Hum   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
45.-Makenna Gerwing19:35.0 PR   SK Humboldt Public   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Madelyn Kaban19:35.0 PR   SK Campbell Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
47.-Payton McKechnie19:37.0   SK Michael A. Riffel   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
48.-Meagan Kielo19:38.0   SK Delisle   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Kellie Victor19:39.0 PR   SK Hillmond   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
50.-Gemma Gaucher19:47.0 PR   SK St. Joseph (Saskatoon)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Kaitlyn Klemetski19:47.0 PR   SK Sacred Heart   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
52.-Kaylee Dodds19:49.0   SK Lumsden   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
53.-Janaya Johns19:51.0 PR   SK Holy Cross   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
54.-Makenzie Kovacs19:55.0 PR   SK St Brieux   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
55.-Sydney Edwards19:56.0 PR   SK Campbell Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
56.-Whitney Flavel19:58.0 PR   SK William Derby (Strasbourg)   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Julianne Langlois19:58.0 PR   SK St Mary   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
58.-Sarah Neufeld20:03.0 PR   SK Holy Cross   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
59.-Taylor Harrington20:07.0 PR   SK Churchill Community   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
60.-Cindy Li20:10.0   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Kortney Chornomitz20:13.0 PR   SK Annaheim   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
62.-Erica Gerwing20:14.0   SK Lake Lenore   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
63.-Jade Otsig20:17.0 PR   SK Middle Lake   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
64.-Kaitlin Tarasoff20:18.0 PR   SK John Paul II Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
65.-Emily Lesy20:19.0 PR   SK Oxbow Prairie Heights   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
66.-Jenna Giddings20:25.0   SK Humboldt Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
67.-Hanna Rude20:37.0 PR   SK Lutheran Collegiate Bible Institute   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
68.-Olivia Yurach20:52.0   SK Aden Bowman Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
69.-Ashley Wright20:58.0   SK North Battleford   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Laura Wood20:58.0 PR   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
71.-Erin LeNouail21:01.0 PR   SK Redvers   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
72.-Sarah Zhu21:02.0   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
73.-Meissa Marpole21:05.0 PR   SK Luther College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
74.-Meghan Embury21:10.0 PR   SK Dr. Martin LeBoldus   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
75.-Megan MacDonald21:14.0   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
76.-Hanna Audette21:15.0   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
77.-Emily Budd21:16.0   SK Dalmeny   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
78.-Esther Ha21:17.0 PR   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
79.-Heidi Svenson21:22.0   SK Tisdale   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
80.-Michaela Kozun21:23.0 PR   SK Ituna   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
81.-Katherine Schlapkoh...21:24.0   SK North Battleford   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Amy Lu21:24.0 PR   SK Walter Murray Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
83.-Shantel Englot21:25.0   SK North Valley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
84.-Brooklyn Yelle21:28.0 PR   SK Hudson Bay   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
85.-Miranda Carroll21:29.0 PR   SK Muenster   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
86.-Charlene Carroll21:31.0 PR   SK Middle Lake   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Jenna Carnegie21:31.0   SK L.P. Miller   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
88.-Mackenzie Powers21:32.0   SK Eston   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
89.-Olivia Mowchenko21:40.0 PR   SK Peacock Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
90.-Passion Straightnos...21:41.0 PR   SK Kelliher   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
91.-Natalia Thiessen21:42.0 PR   SK Rosthern Junior College   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Kaitlyn Hall21:50.0 PR   SK L.P. Miller   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
93.-Jade Fidek21:51.0 PR   SK Invermay   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
94.-Morgan Sidloski21:54.0   SK Weyburn Comprehensive   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Emily Polsfut21:54.0   SK Kindersley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
96.-Kiahna Dillabaugh21:55.0 PR   SK Kindersley   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
97.-Anna McCarthy21:58.0 PR   SK Wawota Parkland   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
98.-Denay Chalifour22:00.0 PR   SK Leoville Central   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
-Monika Nixdorf22:00.0 PR   SK Campbell Collegiate   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships
100.-Kayla Munro22:01.0 PR   SK Kipling   Oct 14  Saskatchawan High School XC Championships