Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Blake Bennett15:19.3 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
2.9Tristian Merchant16:27.1 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
3.12Jacob Davis16:29.1 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
4.11Gabe Martin16:30.4 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
5.9Maison Dunham16:37.9 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
6.10Lance Chilton16:39.7 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
7.10Gavin Block16:42.0 PR   AK Colony   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
11Luke Fritzel16:42.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
10Hunter Hayes16:42.0   AK Wasilla   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
10.11Luciano Fasulo16:46.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
11.12Sean Verg-in16:47.5 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
12.9Neil Lindquist16:51.3 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
13.12Koby Vinson16:54.6 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
14.12Jordan Beachy16:55.6   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
15.12Brenden Thompson16:56.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
16.12Josh Shuler17:01.4 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
17.11Connor Owens17:04.9 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
18.9Lane Meier17:05.0 PR   AK Colony   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
19.11William Parks17:12.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
20.12Isaak Bell17:13.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
21.12Lev Robertson17:24.0 PR   AK Palmer   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
22.10Bradley Walters17:25.0 PR   AK Soldotna   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
23.9Mekbeb Denbrock17:27.2 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
24.10Erik Jones17:31.2 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
25.9Max Pfeiffenberger17:33.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
9Joshua Davis17:33.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
27.12Kaleb Greathouse17:33.1 PR   AK Wasilla   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
28.12Josh Taylor17:34.0 PR   AK Colony   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
29.10Braxton Gruner17:35.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
30.10Kaleb Smith17:35.9 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
31.11Paul Winegeart17:37.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
32.12Zen Petrosius17:38.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
33.10Paul Kopp17:39.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
10Vincent Coverdell17:39.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
35.11McKinley Larson17:41.0   AK Wasilla   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
36.12Taft Steiner17:43.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
12John-Mark Pothast17:43.0 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
12Denver Waclawski17:43.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
39.9Eyoab Knapp17:44.0 PR   AK Homer   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
40.11Bill Rich17:45.1 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
41.12Karl Danielson17:47.2   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
42.11Jaden Van Dyke17:54.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
43.12Alex Wuerth17:55.8 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
44.12Bechler Metcalf18:00.0 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
45.12Tobin Karlberg18:02.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
46.10Ethan Anderson18:08.4 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
47.10Jack Harris18:09.2 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
48.9Samuel Logsdon18:10.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
49.10Mose Hayes18:11.2 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
50.11Kevin Leach18:14.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
11Kolby Torres18:14.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
52.12Gabe Nummer18:16.0   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
53.11Youji Seto18:17.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
54.12Camrin Yturbe18:18.7   AK Kodiak   Aug 12  Colony Invitational
55.10Evan Stockton18:20.9 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
56.9Trey Ingalls18:21.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
57.10Amiqaq Maclean18:21.2   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
58.9Clayton Beachy18:26.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
59.10Levi Miller18:27.9 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
60.9Tobias Robinson18:29.9 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
61.10Ethan Copp18:30.7 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
62.10Seth Kniegge18:31.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
63.12Levi Gionet18:32.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
64.9Landis Erwin18:33.3 PR   AK Colony   Aug 12  Colony Invitational
65.9Cole Fritzel18:36.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
66.10Chance Reynolds18:36.9 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
67.10Warren Metzger18:38.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
68.10Riley Birbilas18:42.0   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
69.10Wesley Fraker18:44.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
70.10Hudson Horwath18:45.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
9Hunter Desoto-Finn18:45.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
72.11Dominik Efta18:48.0 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
73.12Jode Sparks18:51.4 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
74.11Norse Iverson18:52.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
75.9Samuel Koster18:52.7 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
76.10Rafael Alfaro18:53.0 PR   AK Valdez   Aug 19  Valdez Invitational
77.11Brendan McMurray18:54.0   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
78.9Garrett Streit18:55.9 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
79.11Dexter Lowe18:56.0   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
80.10Luke Schaezlein18:56.8   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
81.10Alexander Logsdon18:57.0 PR   AK Wasilla   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
82.10Kalin Woods18:58.0 PR   AK Valdez   Aug 19  Valdez Invitational
83.10Lars Hanson19:01.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Sep 15  Kodiak Tri with ACS , Grace, & East
84.11Alexandre Ferland19:02.4 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
85.10Josh Villanueva19:02.8 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
86.10Travis Coffey19:10.1 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
87.9Anchor Musgrave19:12.2 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
88.9Simeon Ramirez19:14.0 PR   AK Colony   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
89.10Josh McGovern19:14.9   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
90.11Steven Osborn19:15.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
12Aaron McCollum19:15.0 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
92.10Bryan McCollum19:15.7 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
93.11Hayden Hartman19:16.4 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
94.11Aiden Gannon19:18.1 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
95.10Calum Colver19:18.9 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
96.11Jonathan Whitt19:19.6 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
97.11Laineil Guim19:20.0 PR   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
98.12Duke Minnery19:20.9   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
99.9Jacob Wojtacha19:22.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
100.10Matthew Bohlman19:22.4 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Allison VanPelt18:23.1 PR   AK Wasilla   Oct 11  USATF AK Association Championships
2.12Ruby Lindquist19:12.3   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
3.12Addison Gibson19:21.2 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
4.12Riana Boonstra19:21.8   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
5.11Jaycie Calvert19:23.0   AK Kenai Central   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
6.10Autumn Daigle19:25.4   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
7.12Tessa O'Hara19:39.7 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
8.11Brooke Satathite19:45.0   AK Kenai Central   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
9.9Brooke Miller19:57.6 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
10.12Jill Bowker20:00.4   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
11.12Alex Moseley20:05.2   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
12.12Emma Moore20:17.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
13.11Mazzy Jackson20:20.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
14.10Sophia Nowers20:25.0   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
15.12Ithaca Bergholtz20:28.0   AK Kenai Central   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
16.9Sophie Wright20:33.1 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
17.10Lydia Ortiz20:44.0   AK Palmer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
18.11Sienna Carey20:45.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
19.11Charlee Demientieff20:55.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
20.11Sadie Lindquist20:57.3 PR   AK Seward   Aug 18  ACS Scramble
21.10Laura Ellis20:57.4   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
22.10Nina Kalytiak20:58.5 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
23.11Maddy Morgan20:59.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
11Grace Annett20:59.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
25.-Sofija Spaic21:01.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
26.9Hana Cooney21:03.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
27.10Carly Glover21:15.0   AK Kodiak   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
28.11Maddie Christiansen21:21.0   AK Kodiak   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
29.9Erika Arthur21:24.0 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
9Nicole Bell21:24.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
31.10Cameron Blackwell21:30.3 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
32.9Kiah Widener21:37.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
33.9Tessa Binder21:41.8 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
34.9Jazlynn Novelli21:42.1 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
35.10Anna McLaughlin21:49.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
36.12Amy Hatter21:49.3   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
10Michaella Schaffer21:49.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
38.12Kellie Arthur21:50.3   AK Soldotna   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
39.9Kylee Deering22:08.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
40.10Claire Smith22:11.8 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
41.9Aila Berrigan22:12.7 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
10Zoe Copp22:12.7 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
43.11Sarah Drury22:16.0 PR   AK Kenai Central   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
44.9Shine Carey22:16.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
45.12Izabella Block22:23.5 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
46.12Alyson Kopsack22:24.3   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
47.12Dareena Doyle22:26.5 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
48.12Amanda Mayer22:33.0   AK Colony   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
49.11Mary Kate Parks22:43.8   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
50.10Kalista Rodriguez22:47.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
51.9Harmony Davidson22:48.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
52.11Alyssa Miles22:48.5   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
53.12Abigail Beveridge22:50.7   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
54.11Maria Salzetti22:51.3 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
55.11Tanis Lorring22:52.7 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
56.12Carissa Vasquez22:53.6   AK Wasilla   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
57.11Katie Davis22:55.0   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
58.12Lily Sessom22:56.8   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
59.9Hope Walker23:00.0 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
60.11Ashley Fuller23:01.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
61.9Brianna McKeel23:03.7 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
62.11Vanessa Madruga23:04.0 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
63.10Brynn Steiner23:05.0   AK Wasilla   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
64.9Sena Lund23:09.2 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
65.12Mallori Allen23:10.6 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
66.9Malina Fagan23:11.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
67.11Megan Patterson23:15.1 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 16  Palmer-Wasilla Dual
68.10Tabea Shepler23:17.4 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
69.10Anna Stephan23:23.0 PR   AK Redington   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
70.12Lauren Hall23:31.9 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
71.10Rosemary Toro23:35.2   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
72.10Sophia Dow23:38.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
73.9Kaitlyn Ward23:41.8 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
74.11Ella Raisley23:43.0 PR   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
75.9Sonora Martin23:43.2 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
76.11Teeana Nicholai23:43.7 PR   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
77.10Katie Parnell23:44.0   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
78.12Genevieve Weiss23:49.0   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
79.11Theresa French23:50.2   AK Colony   Aug 12  Colony Invitational
80.11Sophie Thomas23:54.3   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
81.9Kaya Cox23:58.9 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
82.12Julia Colver24:00.7 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
83.12Sierra Harriman24:04.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
84.10Grace Nolan24:08.3 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
85.10Anya Danielson24:09.0   AK Kenai Central   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
86.12Chandra Christianse...24:13.0   AK Kodiak   Sep 15  Kodiak Tri with ACS , Grace, & East
87.11Libby Scott24:14.4   AK Palmer   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
88.10Sophia Palomar24:16.0 PR   AK Valdez   Sep 9  Delta Invitational
89.10Katelyn Wadsworth24:19.0   AK Valdez   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
90.10Emily Tedrick24:20.3   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
91.10Shalom Neff24:24.0   AK Kodiak   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
92.9Ree'Lynn Lisenby24:32.7 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
93.9Katie Delker24:35.5 PR   AK Soldotna   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
94.9Jamila Mastny24:49.0 PR   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
95.11Shiphrah Brueckner24:53.9 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
96.9Libbey Gionet24:56.6 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
97.11Makenzie Hofacker24:59.5   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
98.10Anahi Ochoa25:05.6 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
99.11Carlisa Wood25:15.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
100.11Jasmine Mueller25:15.1   AK Colony   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational