Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Blake Bennett15:19.3 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
2.9Tristian Merchant16:27.1   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
3.12Jacob Davis16:29.1 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
4.11Gabe Martin16:30.4 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
5.11Luke Fritzel16:42.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
6.11Luciano Fasulo16:46.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
7.9Neil Lindquist16:51.3 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
8.12Jordan Beachy16:55.6   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
9.11William Parks17:12.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
10.10Erik Jones17:31.2 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
11.9Max Pfeiffenberger17:33.0   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
9Joshua Davis17:33.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
13.10Kaleb Smith17:35.9   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
14.12Zen Petrosius17:38.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
15.10Paul Kopp17:39.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
10Vincent Coverdell17:39.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
17.12Denver Waclawski17:43.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
18.9Eyoab Knapp17:44.0   AK Homer   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
19.11Bill Rich17:45.1   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
20.11Jaden Van Dyke17:54.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
21.12Alex Wuerth17:55.8 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
22.12Tobin Karlberg18:02.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
23.10Ethan Anderson18:08.4 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
24.10Mose Hayes18:11.2 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
25.11Kevin Leach18:14.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
26.9Trey Ingalls18:21.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
27.9Clayton Beachy18:26.0   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
28.9Tobias Robinson18:29.9   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
29.10Seth Kniegge18:31.3   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
30.12Levi Gionet18:32.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
31.9Cole Fritzel18:36.0   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
32.10Warren Metzger18:38.0   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
33.9Hunter Desoto-Finn18:45.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
34.9Samuel Koster18:52.7   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
35.10Rafael Alfaro18:53.0   AK Valdez   Aug 19  Valdez Invitational
36.11Brendan McMurray18:54.0   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
37.11Dexter Lowe18:56.0   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
38.10Luke Schaezlein18:56.8   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
39.10Kalin Woods18:58.0   AK Valdez   Aug 19  Valdez Invitational
40.10Travis Coffey19:10.1 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
41.10Josh McGovern19:14.9   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
42.11Steven Osborn19:15.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
12Aaron McCollum19:15.0 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
44.10Bryan McCollum19:15.7 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
45.11Aiden Gannon19:18.1 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
46.11Jonathan Whitt19:19.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
47.11Laineil Guim19:20.0 PR   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
48.12Duke Minnery19:20.9   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
49.10Matthew Bohlman19:22.4 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
50.10Michael Kuentzel19:28.2 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
51.12Gavin Wallis19:33.4 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
52.10Joseph Yourkoski19:34.1 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
53.11Seth Inama19:41.0   AK Homer   Sep 1  Kodiak Invitational with Homer & East Anchora...
54.12Zackery Sharp19:59.0 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
55.11Trapper Allen20:05.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 8  Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational
56.9Peter Syth20:12.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
57.11Ryan Kirn20:14.0   AK Redington   Aug 19  Tsalteshi Invitational
58.9Caleb O'Hara20:20.2   AK Anchorage Christian   Aug 18  ACS Scramble
59.10Malachi Joseph20:21.9 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
60.11Will Wallace20:31.6 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
61.12Cole Norcross20:33.9 PR   AK Seward   Aug 18  ACS Scramble
62.11Andy Super20:38.4 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
63.12Tim Lyall20:42.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
64.10John Moriarty20:44.1 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
65.12Evan Bockman20:50.4   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
66.10Macrae Brotzman20:54.4   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
9Porter Jones20:54.4 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
68.10Nathan Shields20:55.9   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
69.12Simon Estes20:56.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
11Eliot Merriner20:57.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
71.9Clayton Peterson21:12.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
72.10Wyatte Ricks21:12.7   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
73.10Gavin Metcalf21:13.3 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
74.9Gabe LeBlanc21:18.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 1  Kodiak Invitational with Homer & East Anchora...
75.10Justin McMurray21:18.8   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
76.12Nathan Ashworth21:22.3 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
77.12Ben Swanson21:24.0 PR   AK Valdez   Sep 9  Delta Invitational
78.12Egor Sturdy21:33.9   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
79.10Brad Burns21:40.7 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 23  Region III Championships
80.9Elias McGhee21:41.6 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
81.12Shane O'Quinn21:58.9 PR   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
82.10Luke Lyall22:13.5 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
83.11Hunter Patton22:14.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
84.9Dale Spann22:25.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 15  Kodiak Tri with ACS , Grace, & East
85.9Daniel Nolan22:31.1 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
86.9Aiden McAtee22:35.0 PR   AK Valdez   Sep 9  Delta Invitational
87.12Henry Heft22:36.5   AK Nikiski   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
88.9Luke Hofacker23:07.5   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
89.9Dylan Harris23:31.5 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
90.9Dennis Little23:43.4 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
91.11Nico Wilkinson24:13.7   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
92.9Jude Merriner24:18.4 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
93.12Joel Williams24:21.3   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
94.10Trevor Eckmann24:23.0   AK Grace Christian   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
95.9Cody Bryden24:27.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
96.10Ryan Miller24:30.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 8  Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational
97.9Paperman Sam25:37.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 8  Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational
98.9Korey Hayner26:04.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 15  Kodiak Tri with ACS , Grace, & East
99.10Josh Smoldon26:32.4   AK Houston   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
100.9Nick Hanks27:15.6   AK Houston   Sep 23  Region III Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Allison VanPelt18:23.1 PR   AK Wasilla   Oct 11  USATF AK Association Championships
2.12Ruby Lindquist19:12.3   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
3.10Autumn Daigle19:25.4   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
4.12Tessa O'Hara19:39.7 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
5.9Brooke Miller19:57.6   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
6.12Alex Moseley20:05.2   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
7.12Emma Moore20:17.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
8.11Mazzy Jackson20:20.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
9.11Sienna Carey20:45.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
10.11Charlee Demientieff20:55.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
11.11Sadie Lindquist20:57.3 PR   AK Seward   Aug 18  ACS Scramble
12.10Laura Ellis20:57.4   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
13.11Maddy Morgan20:59.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
11Grace Annett20:59.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
15.9Hana Cooney21:03.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
16.9Kiah Widener21:37.0 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
17.9Tessa Binder21:41.8 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
18.10Anna McLaughlin21:49.0   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
19.12Amy Hatter21:49.3   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
10Michaella Schaffer21:49.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
21.9Shine Carey22:16.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
22.11Mary Kate Parks22:43.8   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
23.10Kalista Rodriguez22:47.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
24.9Harmony Davidson22:48.0 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
25.12Abigail Beveridge22:50.7   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
26.11Katie Davis22:55.0   AK Homer   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
27.9Hope Walker23:00.0 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
28.11Ashley Fuller23:01.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
29.10Anna Stephan23:23.0   AK Redington   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
30.10Sophia Dow23:38.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
31.12Sierra Harriman24:04.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
32.10Grace Nolan24:08.3 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
33.10Sophia Palomar24:16.0 PR   AK Valdez   Sep 9  Delta Invitational
34.10Katelyn Wadsworth24:19.0   AK Valdez   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
35.10Emily Tedrick24:20.3   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
36.11Shiphrah Brueckner24:53.9 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
37.9Libbey Gionet24:56.6   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
38.11Makenzie Hofacker24:59.5   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
39.10Anahi Ochoa25:05.6 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
40.11Carlisa Wood25:15.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
41.12Elianna Kniegge25:19.4   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
42.9Maranatha Brueckner25:19.8   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
43.12Valerie DeMarzo25:37.9 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
44.10Annie Snow25:55.1 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
45.10Ally Chryss26:19.1   AK Seward   Aug 18  ACS Scramble
46.10Anja Schweiger26:21.2 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
47.11Ji In Choi26:29.9 PR   AK Anchorage Christian   Sep 12  ACS/Grace Dual
48.11Alyssa Tachick26:48.1   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
49.10Shaylyn Stroman27:28.3 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
50.9Chloe Jabaay27:50.3 PR   AK Grace Christian   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
51.10Addie Nobles28:07.0 PR   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
52.9Megan Murphy28:10.2 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 19  GCS Time trial Tsalteshi
53.9Janah Gatpandan28:13.0   AK Anchorage Christian   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
54.11McKenzie Cook28:48.9 PR   AK Homer   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
55.10Rebekah Christenson28:59.0 PR   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
56.11Zoe Rice29:17.0 PR   AK Redington   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
57.9Reanna Brewi29:59.5 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
58.11Ellie Syth30:08.0   AK Homer   Sep 8  Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational
59.12Alysa Smith30:42.0 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 8  Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational
60.9Rachel Ketchum30:46.6 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 12  Colony Community
61.10Madilyn Moore31:20.0   AK Seward   Aug 26  Bartlett State Preview Meet
62.12Hannah Juliussen31:30.1 PR   AK Grace Christian   Aug 12  Colony Invitational
63.10Emily Hufford32:18.0 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
64.11Dania Schulze34:32.0 PR   AK Seward   Sep 16  Spit Time Trials
65.10Liz Oliva35:34.1 PR   AK Nikiski   Sep 23  Region III Championships