Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Arne Ellefson-Carne...16:35.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
2.11Shadrach Stitz17:20.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
3.11Clem Taylor-Roth17:22.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
4.12John Coss17:28.7 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
5.12Tim McKenna17:32.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
6.12Paul Allmendinger17:40.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
7.11Leif Stephens17:52.0   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
8.9Phillip Smith17:54.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
9.9Finn Morley18:03.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
10.11Ronan Davies18:11.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
11.10Tucker Kelly18:11.5 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
12.12Shafer Suzuki18:22.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
13.9Tim Degener18:27.7 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
14.11Jacob Babcock18:42.4   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
15.9Henry Clark18:49.9 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
16.11Connor Norman18:52.0   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
17.10Dwight King18:57.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
18.10Hunter Mathews19:06.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
19.10Max Dapcevich19:12.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
20.10Aidan Hopson19:14.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
21.11Riley Sikes19:21.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
22.11Jacob King19:25.3 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
23.9Elias West19:28.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
24.9Ambrose Bucy19:31.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
25.9Sam Jackson19:46.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
9Jonah Brown19:46.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
27.10Aaron Blust19:50.4 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
28.12Max Collins19:50.5   AK Ketchikan   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
29.12Jeffrey Lambert20:20.4 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
30.10Jon Barron20:20.9 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
31.10Bradey Beam20:21.7   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
32.10Kadin Doddridge20:26.3 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
33.12Benjamin Ranniger20:29.7 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
34.9Ben Macaulay20:36.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
35.10Donny Bischoff20:37.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
36.12Adrian Ronquillo20:39.5 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
37.12Alexie Evan20:41.1 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
38.12Bryan Miramontes20:55.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
39.9Ethan Sellers20:58.9 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
40.9Katlian Blankenship20:59.5 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
41.9Eric Dobson21:00.9 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
42.9Aiden Hollingsworth21:02.6 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
43.11Cameron Eppers21:04.1 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
44.11Jack Boelhart21:15.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
45.11Derek Mason21:22.7 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
46.10Nolan Campbell21:23.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
47.9Charlie Blair21:32.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
48.11Sahil Bathija21:34.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
49.9Ben Coutu21:46.1 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
50.12Addison (Josh) Cati...21:50.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
51.9Elijah Mead21:55.9 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
52.10Joel Smith22:03.7 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
53.11Eli Douglas22:05.2   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
54.9Nolan Ramseth22:06.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
55.12Noah Williams22:09.8   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
56.9Arthur McVey22:25.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
57.12Zachary Tighe22:49.0   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
58.9Callahan Croteau23:02.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
59.9Isaac Schlosser23:12.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
60.11Gavin Bolshakoff23:32.0   AK Ketchikan   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
61.11Zach Monagle23:37.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
62.11Austin Maddox23:49.4 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
63.9Andy Collins23:55.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
64.9Michael Lambert25:23.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
65.10Carl Doutt25:53.4 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
66.11Grant Alphege Dulay26:16.9 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
67.9Dalton Martin27:30.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
68.11Corey Brand29:57.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
69.10Gregory Merle33:28.0   AK Ketchikan   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Sadie Tuckwood18:10.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Palmer XC Invitational
2.10Anna Iverson19:42.0   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 30  ASAA State Championships
3.10Iverson Iverson20:06.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
4.9Hannah Deer20:10.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
5.9Jasmin Holst20:39.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
6.12Erin Wallace20:56.0   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
7.9Miriam Stitz21:02.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
8.9Morgan Elerding21:09.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
9.11Laura Knight21:14.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
10.10Reece Bleakley21:22.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
11.10Sosan Monsef21:29.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
12.11Sally Thompson21:33.0   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 23  Region V Championships
13.9Elizabeth Knapp21:33.3 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
14.10Katherine McKenna21:38.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 23  Region V Championships
15.10Ashley Cyr22:22.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 23  Region V Championships
16.9Linnea Lentfer23:08.9 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
17.10Marianna Bell23:13.2 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
18.10Eva Goering23:29.5   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
11Lily Otsea23:32.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
20.9Rachel Knight23:39.2 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
21.10Sidra Gregoire23:43.2 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
22.10Breanna Gentry23:53.2   AK Ketchikan   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
23.9Dezirae Jabalde23:54.1 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
24.9Lila Quigley23:55.9 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
25.9Cassandra Stout24:10.1 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
26.11Gretchen Neal24:12.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
27.12Maddie York24:20.1   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
28.12Veronica Salter24:23.4   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
29.9Bella Hanna24:38.4 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
30.-Skylar Larrabee24:44.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
31.9Ayah Frayley24:45.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
32.12Sydney Nichols25:26.0   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
33.12Gillian Smith25:29.0   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
34.11Anna Frazier25:56.5 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
35.10Ava Brown26:13.9 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
36.12Chloe Goble26:19.0 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
37.11Sara Steeves26:24.5 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
38.12Azure Briggs26:42.5   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
39.-Isabel Webb26:44.3 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
40.10Melia Lu Trousil27:01.1 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
41.11Molly York27:17.8 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
42.9Shelby York27:26.1 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
43.9Sophie Thibodeau27:27.1 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
44.11Leah Neyhart27:34.0   AK Juneau Douglas   Aug 26  Juneau Invitational
45.12Ashleigh Neal27:36.5   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
46.10Haylee Stewart27:37.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
47.9Savannah McLaren28:05.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
48.12Willa Madden-Wood28:05.5   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
49.10Breckon Lawlar28:16.5 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
50.9Nina Carrillo28:18.5 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
51.10Sierra Lloyd28:21.0   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
52.9Gwen Bannerman29:10.6 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
53.10Haylee Murray29:48.1   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
54.9Mariana Salazar29:48.3 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 16  Sitka Invitational
55.10Portia Carney29:57.5 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
56.10Sophie Perry30:04.1 PR   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational
57.9Emma Murphy30:32.0 PR   AK Thunder Mountain   Sep 2  Haines Invitational
58.10Sophie Cornwall31:09.0 PR   AK Ketchikan   Sep 2  Klawock Invitational
59.11Grace Newman33:22.3   AK Juneau Douglas   Sep 9  Wrangell Invitational