Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10A.c. Macartney16:56.9 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
2.10Garett Webb17:29.2 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
3.11Ethan Sanders18:14.9 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
4.11Jackson Smith18:16.4 PR   AR Ouachita   Sep 2  OBU Bob Gravett Invitational
5.10Mathew Mitchell18:17.4 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
6.11Gage Kitchens18:22.8 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 7  Springdale Schools Invitational
7.12Taylor Haisman18:23.4 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
8.12Logan Gilbert18:38.1 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
9.12Tristen Leomons18:42.0 PR   AR Ouachita   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
10.-Cole Penningtom18:49.3 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
11.12Adam Bruce18:52.1   AR Trinity Christian   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
12.10Brady Lyle19:02.0 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
13.10Logan Starkey19:21.8 PR   AR Ouachita   Sep 2  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
14.-Cross Hughes19:24.0 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
15.10Rhett Nelson19:26.1   AR Trinity Christian   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
16.11Matthew Chaney19:31.8   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
17.10Jame Davis19:34.0   AR West Side, GF   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
18.-Melchiah Hicks19:35.4 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
19.9Braden Rice19:45.1 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
20.10Greg Holezeman19:51.2 PR   AR Sacred Heart   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
21.11Obadiah Koster19:57.4 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
22.11Chad Sutton20:01.6 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
23.10Adam Hughes20:16.1 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
24.10Asa Koster20:19.1 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
25.-Brady Hair20:22.5 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
26.-Rudy Gonzales20:32.7 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
27.-Edwin Martinez20:33.2 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
28.10Petey Ortiz20:35.2   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
29.9Waeland Elder20:37.9 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
30.10Colby Malone20:38.0 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
31.-Shawn Ashmore20:41.2 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
32.-Jeremiah Swint20:42.7 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
33.10Dj Quezada20:46.2 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
34.11Robbie Schmidt20:47.0 PR   AR West Side, GF   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
35.-Cruz Uribe20:57.1 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
36.9Blaine Funderburg21:22.1 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
37.-Jose Rubi21:27.7 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
38.10Parker Hinrichs21:29.5   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
39.11stephan Rowton21:31.9   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
40.10Tristen Morgan21:39.5 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
41.-Jordan Rushing21:46.4 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
42.12Payton Hopper21:48.5   AR Jasper   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
43.10Michael Rowton21:48.9 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
44.-Zech Mayo21:55.8 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
45.11Jimmy Mendoza21:57.6 PR   AR Decatur   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
46.10David Davila22:01.0 PR   AR Decatur   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
47.-Christian Castro22:01.4 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
48.9Carson Bolding22:01.8 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
49.-Garin Garnder22:08.3 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
50.10Duane Boncheff22:09.6 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
51.-Kelvin Moreno22:12.1 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
52.-Hudson Lewis22:13.3 PR   AR Jasper   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
53.10Braden Magness22:13.8   AR West Side, GF   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
54.-Hunter Phillips22:30.2 PR   AR Trinity Christian   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
55.9Bryson Smith22:41.0 PR   AR Woodlawn   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
56.11Luis Cervantes22:41.9   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
57.10Adam Koch22:57.0 PR   AR Sacred Heart   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
58.-Joseph Jones23:04.6 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
59.-Jesse Mcdonald23:05.8 PR   AR Acorn   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
60.10Cole Reynolds23:09.9 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
61.-Noah Seagraves23:10.6 PR   AR Maynard   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
62.-Landon Jackson23:12.5 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
63.11Josh Corley23:15.0 PR   AR Woodlawn   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
64.-Clayton Thompson23:15.9 PR   AR Calico Rock   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
65.11Jose Delacruz23:25.3 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
66.10Payden Jackson23:42.1   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
67.11Kris Rakestraw23:43.4   AR Scranton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
11Conner Haneline23:43.4   AR Scranton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
69.12Davion Walker23:45.0 PR   AR Hampton   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
70.-Melaton Hertado23:49.0 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
71.-Ladiz Avila23:53.8 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
72.-Jacob Ceja23:58.1 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
73.12Austin Barnett24:01.9 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
74.10Clayton Palmer24:03.0   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
75.-Matthew Andrews24:29.7 PR   AR Sacred Heart   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
76.10Matthew Keeton24:32.5   AR West Side, GF   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
77.-Colby Smith24:46.7 PR   AR Trinity Christian   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
-Ernest Buckman25:15.3 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
79.12Justin Hargrave25:18.1   AR Woodlawn   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
80.-Brian Kha25:25.9 PR   AR Acorn   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
81.-Trey Greeson25:40.0 PR   AR Sacred Heart   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
82.10Nick Hamling27:01.0 PR   AR Sacred Heart   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
83.-Gerald Bradley27:02.2 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
84.-Josh Wood27:04.5   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
85.-Brandon Brech27:12.4 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Aug 31  Lyon College Invitational
86.10Dakota Buckner27:13.0 PR   AR Scranton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
87.10Evan Page27:18.0 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
88.-Payton Elledge28:01.0 PR   AR Calico Rock   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
89.10Evan Miller28:16.5   AR Trinity Christian   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
90.-Evan Hackworth28:37.1 PR   AR Maynard   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
91.-Ben Kaczmarek29:55.1 PR   AR Trinity Christian   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
92.-Jesse James30:04.2 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
93.10Brock Harris30:14.4 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
94.12Cody Taylor31:01.6   AR Scranton   Sep 19  U of The Ozarks Invitational
95.-Gregory Hillard31:19.5 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Haley Gentry20:23.9 PR   AR West Side, GF   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
2.-Ashlynn Bissell22:13.4 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
3.12Joana Ramos22:49.5   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
4.12Faith Hill22:55.6   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
5.9Peyton Penland22:56.7 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
6.11Kendra Branson23:10.7   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
7.11Andrea Balbuena23:22.1   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
8.12Michaela Malone23:34.5 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
9.-Tessa Kuykendall23:52.1 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
10.-Aliya Reymolds24:23.5 PR   AR Kingston School   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
11.11Kenia Gomez24:24.5 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
12.11Desi Meek24:38.4 PR   AR Decatur   Oct 24  AAA 7A West & Rogers Mountie Classic
13.10Alex Southerland24:41.0 PR   AR West Side, GF   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
14.9Elizabeth Rowton25:00.5 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
15.9Vanessa Vinson25:08.1 PR   AR Woodlawn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
16.-Libbie Johnson25:09.4 PR   AR Kingston School   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
17.-Genesis Garay25:15.3 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
18.11Caylin Stacey25:22.2 PR   AR Kingston School   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
19.12Emily Andrews25:40.7   AR Sacred Heart   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
20.10Nikki Saunders25:43.0   AR Woodlawn   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
21.10Graysen Berry25:43.4   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
22.10Kyra Resende25:45.1 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 7  Springdale Schools Invitational
23.12Paige Johnson25:45.5 PR   AR Kingston School   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
24.12Breanna Emitt25:56.7 PR   AR Kingston School   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
25.10Sophie Jackson26:01.6   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
26.11Trista Doty26:10.1 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
27.12Audrianna Mcclendon26:12.7 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
28.10Teigha Black26:17.7   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
29.11Cj Morman26:23.3   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
30.10Destiny Meija26:24.8 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
31.-Haley Moore26:31.0 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
32.12Kaycee Smith26:47.1 PR   AR Maynard   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
33.10Maddie Talbert26:47.4 PR   AR West Side, GF   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
34.12Jorden Burgess26:59.5 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
35.-Kimberly Strasner27:15.7 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
36.-Kendall Seale27:16.6 PR   AR Ouachita   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
37.10Fanny Hernandez27:18.1   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
38.-Savana Tolbert27:18.2 PR   AR Kingston School   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
39.-Mellia Johnson27:21.8 PR   AR Kingston School   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
40.12Josey Webb27:32.9   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
41.-Gracie Hill27:49.7 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
42.-Mercedes Mowdy27:50.4 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
43.-Bethany Wilson27:55.0 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
44.-Madison McGhee28:04.9 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
45.10Erika Phillips28:06.0 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
46.12Angel Bowden28:20.0   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
47.11Courtney Bearden28:22.4   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
48.-Lauren Daneil28:33.1 PR   AR Ouachita   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
49.12Haley Sanders28:36.6 PR   AR Ouachita   Sep 2  Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
50.11Abby Dewberry28:37.7   AR West Side, GF   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
51.-Amelia Still29:02.7 PR   AR Acorn   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
52.11Chase Cottrell29:33.6   AR Calico Rock   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
53.12Mikayla Buck30:04.7   AR Ouachita   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
54.-Maddison Jones30:09.0 PR   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
55.9Lexi Vredenburg30:17.6 PR   AR Calico Rock   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
56.10Steffanie Howard30:28.5 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
57.11Mickey Kilgore30:30.5   AR Jasper   Sep 19  U of The Ozarks Invitational
58.-Callie Sandage31:04.3 PR   AR Ouachita   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
59.10Kaitlyn Clark32:01.1 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Aug 31  Lyon College Invitational
60.11Molly Hurst32:06.1   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
61.11Jessica Floss32:28.7   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
62.11Takoda Crawford32:49.4   AR West Side, GF   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
63.-Cameron Partain32:54.0 PR   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
64.-Rachel Beard33:14.5 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
65.-Chelsey McDougald33:23.1 PR   AR Hermitage   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
66.-Mekaelyn Ramsey34:24.3 PR   AR West Side, GF   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
67.-Lee Edwards34:49.9 PR   AR Scranton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
68.12Mykalyn Hixon35:12.6 PR   AR Ouachita   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
69.-Leticia Fuentes35:18.7 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
70.-Hannah Laszlo35:34.8 PR   AR Western Yell County   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
71.11Kaitlin Towell36:39.8   AR West Side, GF   Aug 31  Lyon College Invitational
72.-Kaylee Roberts36:43.0 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
73.-Kayla Pruitt37:00.8 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
74.10Akira McRae37:40.4   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
75.11Shelby Belin37:40.5 PR   AR Hampton   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
76.-Arieal Grubbs37:43.2 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
77.-Christian Marshall38:09.7 PR   AR Hermitage   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
78.12Alexandria Olson38:15.0 PR   AR Guy-Perkins   Oct 14  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
79.-Meghan Hollifield39:27.9 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
80.-Renae Nino39:40.2 PR   AR Decatur   Nov 3  AAA 1A-2A State Championship
81.10Kaitlyin Norton42:05.0   AR Woodlawn   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational