Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Parker Ables15:42.0 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
2.9Luke Walling16:39.5 PR   AR Cave City   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
3.11Kendall Townsley16:39.6 PR   AR Cave City   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
4.10Trenton Barnes17:15.6 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
5.11Kylan Pierce17:18.7 PR   AR Huntsville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
6.11Jacob Mills17:31.9 PR   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
7.10Tanner Barbee17:32.0 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
8.12Lane Carter17:38.4   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
9.11Eduardo Rangel17:38.7 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
10.12Caleb Claire17:43.1   AR Monticello   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
11.11Mason Marlow17:46.1 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
12.12Marcus Rudick17:46.4   AR Cave City   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
13.12Joe Schroeder17:52.9 PR   AR Shiloh Christian   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
14.11Colton Edens17:53.4   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
15.10Caleb Anderson17:56.0 PR   AR Cave City   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
16.9Braden Scrivener17:57.6 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
17.11Carlos Garduno17:57.7   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
18.11Brian Tovar18:01.1 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
19.11Josh Brant18:04.8   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
20.9Oscar Martinez-Cruz18:06.1 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
21.9Jacob Braswell18:06.9 PR   AR Huntsville   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
22.10Cory Hockenberry18:09.8 PR   AR Gentry Public   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
23.10Trent Harderson18:10.7 PR   AR West Fork   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
24.10Corey Strain18:15.0 PR   AR West Fork   Sep 2  Shiloh Christian Saints Invitational
25.9Edgar Reyes18:15.8 PR   AR Gentry Public   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
26.12Austin Jones18:20.7 PR   AR Robinson   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
27.11Pablo Careon18:23.7   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
28.10Brian Brown18:24.1 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
29.9Caden Lemley18:24.2 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
30.11Timmy Constantino18:24.9 PR   AR Subiaco Academy-Boys   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
31.11Noah Akey18:25.3 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
32.12Will McFarland18:31.3 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
33.11John Nygren18:32.4   AR Shiloh Christian   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
34.10Marlon Cabarellos18:32.8 PR   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
35.9Wyett Kutz18:36.7 PR   AR West Fork   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
36.11Kenneth Murrell18:38.0   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
37.-Logan Myers18:40.3 PR   AR Mena   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 7
38.12Daniel Portillo18:42.1 PR   AR Berryville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
39.9Aj Post18:43.6 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
40.12Beau Tucker18:50.1   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
41.11Nathan Engel18:51.3 PR   AR Berryville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
42.10Kade Mitchell18:54.9 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
43.-Baltazar Garcia18:56.5 PR   AR Dardanelle   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
44.12Garcia Juan18:58.8 PR   AR Waldron   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
45.10Francisco Estrada18:58.9 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
46.10Slater Tackett18:59.5 PR   AR West Fork   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
47.11Chase Canfield19:03.4 PR   AR Dover   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
48.9Garrett Wade19:03.7 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
49.10Jacob Bristol19:07.7 PR   AR Subiaco Academy-Boys   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
50.10Ethan Martin19:16.3 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
51.12Ty Moran19:21.2 PR   AR Subiaco Academy-Boys   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
52.12Greysun Perry19:21.6 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
53.11Paul Seiter19:23.1 PR   AR Subiaco Academy-Boys   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
54.10Holden Wills19:24.8 PR   AR Gentry Public   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
55.11Chancey Ivener19:25.0   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
56.10Jacob Truman19:25.5 PR   AR Gentry Public   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
57.-Alex Lemus19:27.8 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
58.-Gavin Litchford19:29.1 PR   AR Shiloh Christian   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
59.10Lucas Warren19:34.2 PR   AR West Fork   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
60.11Roberto Barrios19:34.6 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
61.12Gregory Simmons19:34.7   AR Heber Springs   Sep 23  Russellville Cyclone Invitational
62.9Caden Nickell19:36.9 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
63.10Evan Ledesma19:41.8 PR   AR Waldron   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
64.11Jacob Rudick19:42.2 PR   AR Cave City   Oct 16  AAA 4A Region 3
65.11Karson Spears19:44.5   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
66.11Evan Ridenhour19:45.0   AR Waldron   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
67.11Damien Cameron19:48.9 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
68.11Robert McIntyre19:49.4   AR Mena   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
69.11Drake Short19:49.8 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
70.12Faizun Tyler19:55.9   AR Robinson   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
71.11Rob Barrios19:57.5 PR   AR Gravette   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
72.11Clint Eaton20:01.9 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
73.12Kai Lampkin20:02.3   AR Monticello   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
74.11Emanuel Martinez-Cr...20:03.6 PR   AR Huntsville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
75.10Griffin Roton20:06.2 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
76.-Mathew MCravens20:06.6 PR   AR Mena   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
77.11Morgan Ingle20:08.1 PR   AR Waldron   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
78.11Caleb Wilson20:08.5 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
79.12Cameron Marek20:09.3 PR   AR Heber Springs   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
80.9Justin Stauffer20:10.9 PR   AR Cave City   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
81.12Lincoln Prue20:11.1   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
82.12Harvi Davis20:12.9   AR Gentry Public   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
83.10Samuel Games20:14.7 PR   AR Central Arkansas Christian   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
84.11Sam Santiago20:17.7 PR   AR Gentry Public   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
85.-Blakley Cobb20:21.5 PR   AR Booneville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
86.9Dominic Henry20:21.9 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
87.11Zach Taylor20:23.5 PR   AR Huntsville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
88.9Austin Escobar20:23.6 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
89.-Isaac Griffith20:23.7 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
90.9Drake Cameron20:25.0 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
91.11Grant Lee20:25.5 PR   AR Berryville   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
92.11Christian Ward20:28.5 PR   AR Pocahontas   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
93.-Thaddeus Nance20:28.6 PR   AR Mena   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
94.11Zac Stone20:30.7 PR   AR Heber Springs   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
95.10Kent Nguyen20:34.6 PR   AR Subiaco Academy-Boys   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
96.10Parker Hill20:36.2   AR Heber Springs   Oct 14  Lake Hamilton Invitational
97.11Tyler Buchanan20:37.1 PR   AR Huntsville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
98.11Robert Carr20:40.3   AR Dover   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
99.10Josh Hortsmann20:41.3 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
100.12Ty Morrow20:42.0 PR   AR Highland   Oct 16  AAA 4A Region 3

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Bekah Bostian19:26.8 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
2.11Kendall Hays19:46.1 PR   AR West Fork   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
3.9Bobbie Johnson20:03.0 PR   AR Huntsville   Nov 11  Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Duel
4.9Mary Kate Crone20:40.1 PR   AR Robinson   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
5.-Maddie Anders20:49.1 PR   AR Star City   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
6.12Kennedy Timmerman21:16.7 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
7.12Berenice Garcia21:26.5   AR Gravette   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
8.12Skylar Campbell21:32.4   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
9.10Shannon Lasey21:33.1 PR   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
12Ali Jones21:33.1   AR Heber Springs   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
11.11Alexis Steele21:42.9 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
12.-Alexandra Johnson21:43.0 PR   AR Central Arkansas Christian   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
13.10Sarah Myane21:47.4   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
14.12Natalie Toney21:54.8 PR   AR Pocahontas   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
15.10Kali Richards22:00.2   AR Ozark   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
16.10Eva Miranda22:01.8 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
17.10Mckenzie Becerra22:14.0 PR   AR Heber Springs   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
18.11Megan Thompson22:16.2 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
19.11Tyneisha Nolen22:25.1   AR Monticello   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
20.12Alisa Kimble22:26.5   AR Dardanelle   Sep 19  U of The Ozarks Invitational
21.12Alexis Henry22:34.5   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
22.12Samantha Preston22:41.5   AR Berryville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
23.9Joyce Ferguson22:44.8 PR   AR West Fork   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
24.11Cecilia Doss22:45.7 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
25.-Anette Navarette22:50.2 PR   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
26.10Allie Ward22:52.0 PR   AR Pocahontas   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
27.11Jenna Scott22:53.5 PR   AR West Fork   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
28.12Nora Waller22:54.7 PR   AR Berryville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
29.12Brooke Brasel22:58.9   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
30.-Carson Swede23:07.2 PR   AR Central Arkansas Christian   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
31.9Sydney Buffalo23:09.0 PR   AR Heber Springs   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
32.10Taylor Hammons23:09.6   AR Heber Springs   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
33.10Reese Gardner23:23.5   AR Southside (Batesville)   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
34.10Haven Calavitta23:25.8 PR   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
35.11Letzy Falcon23:28.1 PR   AR Waldron   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
36.11Abby James23:29.5   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
37.11Rosie Scott23:33.6 PR   AR West Fork   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
38.9Lizzy Ellis23:40.6 PR   AR Gravette   Sep 2  Shiloh Christian Saints Invitational
39.10Breanna McCoy23:41.6 PR   AR West Fork   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
40.10Avani Edwards23:44.8 PR   AR Gentry Public   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
41.12Aspen Campbell23:49.8   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
42.9Ally Grayson23:52.1 PR   AR Star City   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
43.11Railey Durning23:55.6 PR   AR Ozark   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
44.-Constance Richmond23:57.4 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
45.-Kentucky Spence23:58.1 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
46.10Olivia Stroud23:59.5 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
47.12Emelie Fincher23:59.7 PR   AR Shiloh Christian   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
48.11Millan Ryd24:03.3 PR   AR Berryville   Sep 2  Shiloh Christian Saints Invitational
49.12Amanda Moyer24:10.4 PR   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
50.11Emily Weiss24:16.8 PR   AR Gosnell   Oct 16  AAA 4A Region 3
51.10Kaylee Eifling24:17.0   AR Star City   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
52.12Sarah Hale24:24.1   AR Berryville   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
53.11Jorika Alvarez24:25.5   AR Dardanelle   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
54.-Zinnia Ledesma24:26.2 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
55.12Leah Bartlett24:29.0 PR   AR Dardanelle   Sep 19  U of The Ozarks Invitational
56.-London Cuzzort24:30.9 PR   AR Southside (Batesville)   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
57.12Brooke Myers24:37.9   AR Huntsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
58.12Haley Betz24:38.1   AR Gravette   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
59.10Jones Ashley24:40.7   AR Robinson   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
60.11Caden Young24:41.0   AR Star City   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
61.-Bekah Williams24:41.5 PR   AR Dover   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
62.12Beth Wilkenson24:42.6 PR   AR Booneville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
63.12Jessica Bradford24:45.4 PR   AR Nashville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 7
64.10Sophie Lawrence24:53.2 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
65.-Amanda Meyer24:56.4 PR   AR Pottsville   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
66.11Cali Stevens24:57.0   AR Gentry Public   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
67.12Alejandra Hernandez25:00.5 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
68.11Caitlin Jones25:01.0 PR   AR De Witt   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
69.-Nealie Den Herder25:02.2 PR   AR West Fork   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
70.9Adamaris Lopez25:02.5 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
71.12Samantha Pennington25:03.0   AR Monticello   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
72.11Hope Braziel25:04.2 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
73.10Mallory Rodriguez25:06.7 PR   AR Robinson   Sep 9  Minuteman Invitational
74.-Chloe Lambert25:07.9 PR   AR Central Arkansas Christian   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
75.9Ellie Riddle25:11.2 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
76.12Raquel Perez25:15.7 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 17  Huntsville Invitational
77.-Chloe Sharp25:16.1 PR   AR Southside (Batesville)   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
78.12Hallie Wear25:20.1   AR Dardanelle   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
79.9Mikey Larson25:24.0 PR   AR Gravette   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
80.11Juliana Sorvillo25:26.0   AR Bauxite   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 7
81.-Stephanie Sexton25:28.2 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
82.12Madison Rust25:32.8   AR Pottsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
83.9Kaylea Hays25:34.7 PR   AR West Fork   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
84.10Jacquelyn Mayberry25:36.1 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
85.-Ryleigh Anschutz25:38.7 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
86.12Taylor Allen25:39.0 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
87.12Adelynn Duffey25:40.1 PR   AR Heber Springs   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial
88.10Jacqueline Maberry25:43.9 PR   AR Gravette   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
89.-Bailey Denton25:44.5 PR   AR Booneville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
90.10Haley Magueyal25:51.2 PR   AR Nashville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 7
91.-Alana Sisco25:52.9 PR   AR Pocahontas   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
92.10Heide Vinson25:58.0 PR   AR Gentry Public   Sep 9  Elkins Invitational
93.12Kaylyn Smith25:59.0 PR   AR Monticello   Oct 7  Dewitt Jordan Murphy Memorial Invitational
94.10Kerri Rollo26:05.5 PR   AR Gravette   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
95.-Star Spence26:08.1 PR   AR Waldron   Nov 3  AAA 4A State Championship
96.9Charlie Smith26:08.6 PR   AR Robinson   Oct 7  Bryant Hornet Invitational
97.12Megan Boothe26:10.5 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 1
98.12Monique Flores26:12.1 PR   AR Nashville   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 7
99.10Erica Widener26:12.2 PR   AR Dover   Oct 24  AAA 4A Region 4
100.11Maddie Calhoun26:12.5   AR Southside (Batesville)   Sep 12  Heber Springs Josh Park Memorial