Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kaden Duncan14:49.4 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
2.12Cody Beeson14:51.8 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
3.12Alejandro Herrera15:11.5 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
4.12Brett Beattie15:14.0   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
5.12Jason Peterson15:31.1 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
6.11Nathaniel Getachew15:35.0 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
7.12Ty Burre15:40.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
8.10Joseph Pearlman15:41.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
9.10Kyle Rheinschild15:44.8 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
10.11Chris Cruz15:45.0 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11.10Jackson Ballentine15:46.4 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
12.12Daniel Aguilar15:52.2 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
13.12Juan Gutierrez16:05.8 PR   CA Buena   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 ...
14.12David Dinklage16:07.0   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
15.11Charlie Hammel16:07.2   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
16.11Mario Robledo16:08.3 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
17.11Brody Lynch16:12.9 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
18.10Will Snyder16:14.5 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
19.11Dominic Pugliano16:16.2 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
20.12Kellin Ashley16:16.5   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
21.10Clayton Mathews16:21.7 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
22.10Ben Stefanski16:30.0 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
12Ryan Hullander16:30.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
24.11Jacob Grajeda16:37.7 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
25.12David Maher16:38.3   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
26.12Kiernan Rickard16:38.4 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
27.9David Cruz16:39.7 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
28.11Henry Urschel16:41.0 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
29.10Daniel Ochoa16:45.0 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
30.12Thomas Everest16:45.9 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
31.12Joshua Mcgregor16:47.7   CA Dos Pueblos   Oct 21  Riverside Invitational
32.11Cole Stender16:52.1 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
33.9Gavin Burns16:57.2 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
34.10Scott Buie17:01.4   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
35.10Zachary Dinklage17:04.4   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
36.11Dominic Cappello17:05.2 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
37.10Jacob Blevins17:06.3 PR   CA Buena   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 ...
38.11Liam Hawley17:15.3 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
39.12Darren Anderson17:17.0 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
40.11Kyle Mesch17:17.1 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
41.11Robert Markmann17:18.9   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
42.10Peter Speier17:20.8 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
43.12Timmy Hirsch17:21.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
44.11Justin Quaal17:22.8   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
45.12Alexander Poirier17:27.6 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
46.11Brock Donaldson17:28.1 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
47.11Lance Haywood17:28.4 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
48.-Boy 1 Athlete17:34.1 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
49.12Lorenzo Kearns17:36.0 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
50.9Logan Beckstrand17:37.1 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
51.12Francisco Guillen A...17:40.0   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
52.10Carlos Villarruel17:40.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
53.9Foster Young17:41.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
54.11Tadeusz Siekiel-Zdz...17:42.8 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
55.11Kyle Mesh17:51.4 PR   CA Ventura   Oct 12  Channel League #2
56.12Peter Valente17:51.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
57.11Joaquin Pearce17:55.8 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
58.11Micah Doctolero17:59.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 13  Channel League #1
59.10Elias Bazan18:04.9 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
60.12Nicolas Murillo-Per...18:07.4 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
61.9Caden Hertenstein18:09.9 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
62.11Sergio Aldapa18:10.0   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
63.10Tobias Denning18:11.1 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
64.12Paul Apodaca18:11.7 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
65.9Chase Plourde18:12.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
66.9Benjamin Allcott18:13.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 13  Channel League #1
67.11Jack Lee18:13.8 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
68.11Josh Anderson18:14.5 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
69.9Mario Moreno18:15.9 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
70.10Tyson Briner18:16.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
71.12Carlos Castillo18:17.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
11Alexander Baldwin18:17.0 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
73.11Brock Bouchard18:19.8   CA Buena   Oct 7  Central Park Invitational
74.11Caleb Wilcox18:22.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
75.10Marc McClure18:23.8 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
76.10Robert Quinn18:24.7 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
77.11Jasper Van der Meul...18:25.0   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
78.12Mark Hernandez18:26.4   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
79.9Devin Larson18:26.5 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
80.11Albert Miao18:28.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
81.11Dominick Fiscalini18:30.2 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
82.10Emerson Turner18:31.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
83.12Eli Wright18:33.7 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
84.11Charles Varien18:35.6 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
85.10Luis Garcia18:37.7 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
86.10Nathaniel Cohen18:39.2 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
87.10Shane Wechsler18:39.6 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
11Eric Mazlumyan18:39.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
89.10Matthew Reed18:42.9 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
90.11Emilio Barrera18:44.4   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
91.10Paul Kim18:45.2 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
92.10Noah Goss18:47.7 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
93.10Alec McLaughlin18:53.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
94.10Joshua Manset18:54.5 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
95.10Andrew Cowgill18:56.5   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
96.10Pedro Militon19:00.3 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
97.12Jace Wright19:02.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
98.11Ryan Nussman19:02.5 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
99.11Ari Birken19:02.8 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
100.9Aidan Warren19:03.3 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sofia Ramos17:42.9   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
2.10Madison Funk17:50.5 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
3.10Madeleine Locher17:51.9   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
4.12Kaela Cleary18:04.1 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
5.12Carrie McDonough18:13.9 PR   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
6.12Mya Adornetto18:50.6   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
7.11Alisann Tolosa18:58.6 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
8.12Kailey Reardon19:00.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
9.12Sara Saib19:13.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
10.10Julianna Garcia19:14.2 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
11.11Claire Ortiz19:19.5 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
12.10Rita Soriano19:19.9 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
13.11Emmi Wyttenbach19:23.5 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
14.10Kaycie Rae Tackett19:36.3 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
15.11Josephine Morales19:36.6 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
16.10Kaycie-Rae Tackett19:39.0 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
17.9Taylor Sovich19:46.1 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
18.10Faith Johannes-Squi...19:54.1 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
19.10Samantha Prehn19:57.1 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
20.9Talia Hamilton20:06.7 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
21.11Caitlin Espitia20:18.2 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
22.12Michelle Meugniot20:21.1   CA Buena   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
23.11Lyla Krock20:21.2   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
24.12Maria Elizarraraz20:21.5 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
25.9Megan Lee20:23.9 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
26.12Kendra Dayton20:26.2   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
27.11Molly Gans20:28.4 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
28.9Madeline Choi20:31.2 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
29.9Makayla Good20:34.0 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
30.11Lorena Guerrero20:35.7 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
31.9Genevieve Herrera20:35.8 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
32.10Zoe Geller20:44.7 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
33.9Abigail Martinez20:48.8 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
34.9Quinn Lewis20:54.1 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
35.11Camille Lubach20:54.3 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
36.10Louisa Zadeh20:57.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
37.11Quiana Roderick20:58.7 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
38.11River Winn21:00.4 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
39.11Kate Marsden21:02.0 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
40.10Christine Naumann21:05.1 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
41.10Olivia Larinan21:07.1 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
42.12Devon Byers21:07.7 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
43.11Laura Gurney21:09.5 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
44.9Gabriela Kenley21:12.0 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
45.11Charlotte Bretz21:15.2 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
46.11Kate Allison21:17.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Oct 12  Channel League #2
47.10Riley Wahlberg21:28.1   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
48.10Emma Plant21:31.2   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
49.9Anna Chase21:34.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
50.12Amanda Schwartz21:36.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
51.12Ellyanna Martinez21:42.3 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
52.10Carmen Anderson21:42.4 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
53.10Savanna Bjorklund21:44.2 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
54.12Grace Fife21:50.4 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
55.12Alejandra Contreras21:55.0   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
56.10Olivia Geyling22:01.5 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
57.10Vanessa Oliveros22:06.2 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
58.11Autumn Brown22:06.5 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
59.9Haley Sabo22:08.0 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
60.11Giselle Ramirez22:10.9 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
61.11Hannah Sugano22:11.7   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
62.11Mati Castillo22:12.0 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
63.11Melia Amble22:12.7   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
64.12Angela Martinez22:13.6   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
65.10Jennifer Ibarra22:15.8 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 13  Channel League #1
66.12Megan Plant22:15.9   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
67.9Ashley Parker22:16.7 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
68.12Sage Dutter22:19.3 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
69.11Alessandra Garza22:20.4   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
70.12Alessandra Gentiluc...22:27.2 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
71.11Marlen Valle22:29.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
72.10Lulu Corbett22:30.1 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
73.9Brenda Garcia22:33.8 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
74.11Evelyn Rodriguez22:36.0 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
75.12Nicole Figueroa22:36.7   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
12Margherita Rozoni22:36.7 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
77.11Yaneli Rodriguez22:37.0 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
78.11Casie Kruseman22:37.9 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
79.10Lilly Pieramici22:38.6   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
80.12Anna Reed22:40.0   CA San Marcos   Sep 29  Dos Pueblos Invitational
81.10Khalifa Darcus22:47.5 PR   CA Buena   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
82.11Bailey Steelman22:50.4 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
83.9Emily Sarak22:54.8 PR   CA Buena   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
84.11Marcela Valle22:55.1 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
85.12October Wahlberg22:58.5   CA Dos Pueblos   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
86.11Isabella Hurvitz22:59.8   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
87.10Vaughn Dore23:05.5 PR   CA Santa Barbara   Sep 13  Channel League #1
88.11Julia Offerman23:08.5 PR   CA Ventura   Sep 22  Raider Invitational
89.9Benet Bouchard23:10.1 PR   CA Ventura   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
90.9Kayla Reid23:16.8 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
91.12Lily He23:18.2 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
92.10Sierra Clarke23:20.9   CA Santa Barbara   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
93.11Bianca Villavicenci...23:23.2 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
94.11Natalie Williams23:27.0 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
95.11Jacqueline Ramirez23:27.6 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
96.10Zoe Silverberg23:31.3 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
97.10Diana Cortez23:37.2 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
98.11Madison Fedor23:39.3 PR   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
99.11Tiffany Garcia23:42.0   CA San Marcos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals
100.10Jessica Uyeno23:42.5 PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Nov 2  Channel League Finals