Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Cole Sprout14:49.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
2.12Brock Dykema15:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
3.12James Lee15:07.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
4.12John O'Malley15:20.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
5.11Cal Banta15:21.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
6.12Chris Theodore15:23.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Cruz Culpepper15:23.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Simon Kelati15:23.0 PR   CO Greeley Central   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
9.12Mason Brown15:24.0 PR   CO Eaglecrest   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Easton Allred15:24.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11.10Conner Ohlson15:26.8 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
12.12Harrison Scudamore15:28.0 PR   CO Denver East   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Dylan Schubert15:28.0 PR   CO Thompson Valley   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
14.11Austin Vancil15:30.2 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
15.11Aidan Fitzgerald15:31.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
16.12Landon Rast15:34.0 PR   CO Legend   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
17.12Charlie Perry15:35.0 PR   CO Monarch   Sep 2  Centaurus Invitational
12Logan Simington15:35.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
19.12Carter Dillon15:36.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
20.12Ethan Steiner15:38.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
21.12Oskar Wells15:40.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
22.12Michael Mooney15:41.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Thomas Chaston15:41.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Sep 27  Cowboy Classic
12Joseph Dicke15:41.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Cooper Brown15:41.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
12Alex Hooten15:41.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
27.12Luke Thurman15:42.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
28.12Drew Johnson15:46.0 PR   CO Chatfield   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
11Ares Reading15:46.0 PR   CO Niwot   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
30.12Ryan Lehmuth15:47.0 PR   CO Jefferson Academy   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
31.11Dillon Powell15:51.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
32.11Noah Bodewes15:52.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Benjamin Bi15:52.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Kyle Piper15:52.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
35.12Evan Graff15:53.6   CO Montrose   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
36.12Cole Munoz15:56.0 PR   CO Widefield   Sep 15  Durango SWC
12Josh Torres15:56.0 PR   CO Northridge   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
38.12Drew Seidel15:57.0 PR   CO Wheat Ridge   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Hayden Martinez15:57.0 PR   CO Doherty   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Andrew King15:57.0 PR   CO Platte Valley   Sep 30  Brush Invitational
41.12Will Dixon15:58.0 PR   CO Monarch   Sep 2  Centaurus Invitational
12Parker Mackay15:58.0   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Blake Hubert15:58.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
44.10Derek Fearon15:59.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
45.12Blake Davis16:00.7 PR   CO Lamar   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
46.12Jared Scott16:01.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Elliot Cassidy16:01.0   CO Silver Creek   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
48.12Hayden Beck16:02.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Yonatan Kefle16:02.0 PR   CO Denver South   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
50.11Tyman Smart16:03.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Sep 15  Durango SWC
51.10Ben Morrin16:03.3 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
52.12Caden Foster16:04.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Marcus Flint16:04.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 15  Durango SWC
12Bryce Pietenpol16:04.0 PR   CO Poudre   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
10Mason Norman16:04.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
56.12Bryce Medaris16:05.0 PR   CO Mullen   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12A J Bishop16:05.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Brock Helvey16:05.0   CO Douglas County   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11David Cardenas16:05.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Sep 15  Durango SWC
12Zachary Beckwith16:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12David Fine16:05.0   CO Elizabeth   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
9James Overberg16:05.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
63.12Josh Krafsur16:06.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Sep 22  Legacy Lightning Invitational
64.11Levi Chambers16:07.0 PR   CO Frontier Academy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Connor McCabe16:07.0   CO Rampart   Sep 16  Rock Canyon Invitational
66.10James Gregory16:08.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Lucas Jordan16:08.0 PR   CO D'Evelyn   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
68.12Ben Kelley16:08.5   CO Soroco   Sep 23  Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational
69.11Ethan Rouse16:10.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Parker Wolfe16:10.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
71.10Sean Graff16:10.7 PR   CO Montrose   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
72.11Elijah DeLaCerda16:10.9 PR   CO Alamosa   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
73.11Jack Volf16:11.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Daniel Lisenbee16:11.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
75.12Jordan Craig16:13.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Caleb Randolph16:13.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Kyle Clancy16:13.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Logan Moore16:13.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
79.11Jaden Evans16:13.3 PR   CO Telluride   Sep 29  Sweitzer Lake Invitational
80.12Mark Testa16:13.9 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
81.12Isaac Russo16:14.0 PR   CO Monarch   Sep 2  Centaurus Invitational
12Nick Shampoe16:14.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
83.12Colin Berndt16:15.0   CO Arvada West   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
84.12Justin Lund16:16.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Andres Perez16:16.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
86.12Chase Dornbusch16:17.0   CO Lakewood   Sep 1  Arapahoe Warrior Cross Country Invitational
11Matthew Blizzard16:17.0 PR   CO Doherty   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Walker Rudolph16:17.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Sep 27  Cowboy Classic
11Abreham Anderson16:17.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Gavin Morgenegg16:17.0 PR   CO Eaglecrest   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
91.12Jacob Dewey16:18.0   CO Rampart   Sep 16  Rock Canyon Invitational
92.10Jack O'Sullivan16:19.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Ramon Villalobos Oc...16:19.0 PR   CO Greeley Central   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
11Henry Bowman16:19.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
95.12Joesph Carwin16:20.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Ryan Matson16:20.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
12Aiden Branch16:20.0 PR   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
98.10Cory Kennedy16:21.0 PR   CO Heritage   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
99.12Ryan Moen16:22.0   CO Classical Academy   Sep 9  St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
12Kyle McCabe16:22.0 PR   CO Holy Family   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Brynn Siles17:29.0 PR   CO Legacy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
2.10Tatum Miller17:45.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
3.10Jenna Fitzsimmons17:47.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
4.11Caroline Eck17:49.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
5.10Madeline Burns17:52.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
6.10Joslin Blair17:53.8 PR   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
7.12Elizabeth Constien17:56.9 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
8.11Liberty Ricca17:57.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9.11Naomi Harding17:57.4 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
10.12Stephanie Carrasco17:58.0 PR   CO Thornton   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
11.11Paige Embaugh18:00.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12.9Taylor James18:07.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Quinn McConnell18:07.0   CO Peak To Peak   Oct 5  3A Metro League Meet
14.10Kenadi Krueger18:10.0 PR   CO Thompson Valley   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
15.12Lina Corrales18:11.0 PR   CO Douglas County   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Riley Geldean18:11.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
17.12Abby Scott18:12.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
18.12Soleil Gaylord18:12.4 PR   CO Telluride   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
19.9Riley Irwin18:15.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
20.12Ivy Gonzales18:16.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Caitlin McConnell18:16.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
22.10Sarah O'Sullivan18:17.0   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Shae Henley18:17.0   CO ThunderRidge   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
24.11Kaitlyn Mercer18:18.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
25.11Keely Jones18:19.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9Taylor Whitfield18:19.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
27.12Addi Iken18:21.0 PR   CO Littleton   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
28.12Isabella Bowland18:22.0 PR   CO Fairview   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Katie Hooten18:22.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
30.10Madison Reed18:29.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Madison Mooney18:29.0   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Claire Pauley18:29.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
33.10Hope James18:30.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Hannah McReavy18:30.0 PR   CO St Mary's (CS)   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Lauren Zoe Baker18:30.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
36.11Anna Shults18:31.0   CO Peak To Peak   Oct 5  3A Metro League Meet
37.12Alex Raichart18:32.3 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
38.10Kasey Klocek18:33.0   CO Green Mountain   Sep 26  Runners Roost Invitational
39.10Victoria Hall18:34.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
40.11Makenna Anderson18:35.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
41.10Isalina Colsman18:36.0 PR   CO Regis Jesuit   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
42.12Chloe Cassens18:38.0 PR   CO Coronado   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
43.11Lizzy Harding18:39.5   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
44.11Tiya Chamberlin18:40.0   CO Wheat Ridge   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
12Luna Slater18:40.0   CO Poudre   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
9Isabella Prosceno18:40.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
47.10Grace Johnson18:41.7 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
48.11Morgan Hykes18:42.0 PR   CO Windsor   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Katie Doucette18:42.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
50.11Maggie Smith18:43.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Ivory Espinoza18:43.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
52.12Kyla Ramsey18:43.3 PR   CO Rampart   Oct 5  Doherty Spartan Cross Country Invitational
53.10Emma Baron18:44.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
54.12Amber Valdez18:45.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
55.12Sydney Peterson18:45.3 PR   CO Crested Butte Community   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
56.11Julia Schlepp18:50.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
57.9Loren Linnenburger18:51.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
58.12Liz Hogan18:52.0   CO Monarch   Sep 2  Centaurus Invitational
59.11Avery Doan18:53.1   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
60.11MacKenzie Moss18:54.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Shannon Osoba18:54.0   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
62.12Megan Bamford18:54.2 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
63.12Katelyn Mitchem18:55.0   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Ruth Holcomb18:55.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
65.10Cami Fischmann18:56.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
66.12Michelle Renner18:56.3 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
67.11Mary Fox18:57.0   CO Golden   Oct 7  Windjammer Invitational
68.12Kaela Fahrney18:57.5 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
69.9Sofia Forney18:58.0 PR   CO Green Mountain   Sep 26  Runners Roost Invitational
10Joelle McDonald18:58.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Sydney Teslow18:58.0   CO Fossil Ridge   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Kiara Hamlin18:58.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
73.12Hannah Ellis19:00.0   CO Frontier Academy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
74.9Jadyn Goodrich19:01.0 PR   CO Golden   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
10Emily Billow19:01.0 PR   CO Longmont   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
76.12Anna Ponzio19:02.0   CO Colorado Academy   Sep 27  Cowboy Classic
77.12Sarah Wagler19:03.0 PR   CO Rifle   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Elizabeth Schweiker19:03.0 PR   CO Ralston Valley   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
79.9Lucy Hart19:05.0 PR   CO Pine Creek   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Sydney Swanker19:05.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Sep 23  Pat Patten Invitational
81.10Tarikwa Woldemariam19:06.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Callin Naddy19:06.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
83.9Annabelle Huddle19:07.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
84.12Claudia Burgess19:09.0   CO Boulder   Sep 15  Broomfield Invitational
9Lexi Emerson19:09.0 PR   CO George Washington   Sep 27  Cowboy Classic
11Kiran Green19:09.0 PR   CO Brighton   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
11Rachel Ingram19:09.0 PR   CO Colorado Springs Christian   Oct 6  Tri Peaks League/Black Forest League Champion...
88.12Morgan Conn19:10.0   CO Arapahoe   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
89.11Brogan Murray19:11.4 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
90.12Laura Thompson19:12.0   CO Broomfield   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Jeri Wilcox19:12.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9Nina St John19:12.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
93.12Megan Koch19:14.0   CO Highlands Ranch   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
94.11Adeline Wilson19:15.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
95.10Soonhee Han19:16.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9Kindyll Wetta19:16.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
97.10Rachel Goodrich19:17.0   CO Golden   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
9Campbell Faust19:17.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Jessica Brookie19:17.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
100.12Dasha Kuznetsova19:18.0 PR   CO Steamboat Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational