Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Cole Sprout14:49.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
2.10Easton Allred14:53.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
3.12Charlie Perry15:01.0 PR   CO Monarch   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
4.12Brock Dykema15:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
5.12Harrison Scudamore15:06.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
6.12James Lee15:07.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
7.12Shayan Zarrin15:11.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
8.12Carter Dillon15:12.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
9.12Parker Mackay15:16.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10.11Austin Vancil15:17.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Conner Ohlson15:17.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12.12Isaac Russo15:18.0 PR   CO Monarch   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
13.12John O'Malley15:20.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
14.11Cal Banta15:21.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
15.12Chris Theodore15:23.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Cruz Culpepper15:23.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Simon Kelati15:23.0 PR   CO Greeley Central   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
18.12Mason Brown15:24.0 PR   CO Eaglecrest   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
19.-Michael Mooney15:25.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
20.10Dylan Schubert15:28.0 PR   CO Thompson Valley   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
21.12Connor McCabe15:29.0 PR   CO Rampart   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Afeworki Zeru15:29.0 PR   CO Rampart   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
23.11Aidan Fitzgerald15:31.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
24.12Cole Munoz15:33.0 PR   CO Widefield   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
-Mason Norman15:33.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
26.12Landon Rast15:34.0 PR   CO Legend   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
27.12Logan Simington15:35.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Caden Foster15:35.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
29.12Blake Hubert15:37.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
12Ryan Moen15:37.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.12Ethan Steiner15:38.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Will Dixon15:38.0 PR   CO Monarch   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
33.12Oskar Wells15:40.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
34.12Thomas Chaston15:41.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Sep 27  Cowboy Classic
12Joseph Dicke15:41.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Cooper Brown15:41.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
12Alex Hooten15:41.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
38.12Luke Thurman15:42.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Ethan Rouse15:42.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
40.11Benjamin Bi15:43.0 PR   CO Niwot   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
41.12Ryan Matson15:45.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
42.12Drew Johnson15:46.0 PR   CO Chatfield   Sep 22  Dave Sanders Cross Country Invitational
11Ares Reading15:46.0 PR   CO Niwot   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
44.12Ryan Lehmuth15:47.0 PR   CO Jefferson Academy   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
45.-Josh Torres15:48.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
46.10Jack O'Sullivan15:49.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Mark Testa15:49.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
48.12Matt Hubert15:50.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
-Drew Seidel15:50.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
50.11Dillon Powell15:51.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
51.11Noah Bodewes15:52.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Kyle Piper15:52.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
53.12Evan Graff15:53.6   CO Montrose   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
54.11Levi Kilian15:54.0 PR   CO Heritage Christian   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
55.12Lucas Jordan15:55.0 PR   CO D'Evelyn   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Brock Helvey15:55.0 PR   CO Douglas County   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
57.12Josh Krafsur15:55.6 PR   CO Fort Collins   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
58.12Canaan Lamberth15:56.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
59.12Hayden Martinez15:57.0 PR   CO Doherty   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Andrew King15:57.0 PR   CO Platte Valley   Sep 30  Brush Invitational
61.11Jace Owen15:58.0 PR   CO Legend   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11David Cardenas15:58.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
63.10Derek Fearon15:59.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Sadio Fenner15:59.0 PR   CO Rampart   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
65.12Joesph Carwin15:59.1 PR   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
66.12Elliot Cassidy16:00.0   CO Silver Creek   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
67.12Blake Davis16:00.7 PR   CO Lamar   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
68.12Jared Scott16:01.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Brody Dempsey16:01.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Orion Pipersky16:01.0 PR   CO Boulder   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
71.12Hayden Beck16:02.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Yonatan Kefle16:02.0 PR   CO Denver South   Sep 30  Polson Ranch Invitational
11Elijah DeLaCerda16:02.0 PR   CO Alamosa   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Jusitin Mcdaniel16:02.0 PR   CO Mead   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
75.12David Fine16:02.1   CO Elizabeth   Oct 28  Colorado 3A State Championships
76.11Tyman Smart16:03.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Sep 15  Durango SWC
77.10Ben Morrin16:03.3 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Sep 9  Joe I. Vigil Open
78.11Marcus Flint16:04.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 15  Durango SWC
12Bryce Pietenpol16:04.0 PR   CO Poudre   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
-Levi Chambers16:04.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Torey Puckett16:04.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12A J Bishop16:04.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
-Isaac Roberts16:04.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
84.11Conner Culhane16:04.2 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
85.12Bryce Medaris16:05.0 PR   CO Mullen   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Zachary Beckwith16:05.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9James Overberg16:05.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
-Tyler Scholl16:05.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Jonathan Woolf16:05.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
90.-Matthew Roberds16:06.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
-Luke Sundberg16:06.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
92.12Ben Kelley16:06.5   CO Soroco   Oct 28  Colorado 2A State Championship
93.10James Gregory16:08.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Justin Lund16:08.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Caleb Ream16:08.0 PR   CO Chaparral   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11John Parker16:08.0 PR   CO Fairview   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
97.9Parker Wolfe16:10.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
11Logan Bocovich16:10.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Wesley Beckham16:10.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
100.10Sean Graff16:10.7 PR   CO Montrose   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Anna Shults17:19.0 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
2.10Jenna Fitzsimmons17:20.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
3.10Brynn Siles17:29.0 PR   CO Legacy   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Quinn McConnell17:29.0   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
5.10Tatum Miller17:45.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
6.12Elizabeth Constien17:46.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
7.11Caroline Eck17:49.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
8.10Madeline Burns17:52.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9.10Sarah O'Sullivan17:53.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10.10Joslin Blair17:53.8 PR   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
11.12Isabella Bowland17:54.0 PR   CO Fairview   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Madison Mooney17:54.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Lizzy Harding17:54.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
14.11Liberty Ricca17:57.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
15.11Naomi Harding17:57.4 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
16.12Stephanie Carrasco17:58.0 PR   CO Thornton   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
17.12Katelyn Mitchem17:59.1 PR   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
18.11Paige Embaugh18:00.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
19.-Carley Bennett18:03.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
20.-Morgan Hykes18:04.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
21.9Taylor James18:07.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Ivy Gonzales18:07.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
23.10Kenadi Krueger18:10.0 PR   CO Thompson Valley   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
24.12Lina Corrales18:11.0 PR   CO Douglas County   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Riley Geldean18:11.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
-Callin Naddy18:11.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
27.11Julia Schlepp18:11.1 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
28.12Abby Scott18:12.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Addi Iken18:12.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
30.12Soleil Gaylord18:12.4 PR   CO Telluride   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
31.12Hannah McReavy18:14.8 PR    COLORADO SPRINGS CO   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
32.9Riley Irwin18:15.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9Isabella Prosceno18:15.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
34.11Caitlin McConnell18:16.0 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Claudia Burgess18:16.0 PR   CO Boulder   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
36.10Shae Henley18:17.0   CO ThunderRidge   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
37.11Kaitlyn Mercer18:18.0 PR   CO Grandview   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
38.10Sydney Swanker18:18.2 PR   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
39.11Keely Jones18:19.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9Taylor Whitfield18:19.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Madison Reed18:19.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
42.11Mary Fox18:21.0 PR   CO Golden   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
43.10Katie Hooten18:22.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Northern League Meet
11Tiana Bradfield18:22.0   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
45.12Luna Slater18:22.1   CO Poudre   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
46.-Madi Kenyon18:23.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
47.12Kyla Ramsey18:24.0 PR   CO Rampart   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 5 Championships
48.11Kaylee Thompson18:25.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Marlena Preigh18:25.0 PR   CO Fairview   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Lauren Zoe Baker18:25.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Alex Raichart18:25.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
52.12Allie Chipman18:27.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
53.12Emily Mitchem18:27.5   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
10Isalina Colsman18:27.5 PR   CO Regis Jesuit   Oct 28  Colorado 5A State Championships
55.11Kiran Green18:28.4 PR   CO Brighton   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
56.12Claire Pauley18:29.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
12McKenzie Elliott18:29.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Tiya Chamberlin18:29.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
59.10Hope James18:30.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Jadyn Goodrich18:30.0 PR   CO Golden   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
61.12Hannah Ellis18:31.0 PR   CO Frontier Academy   Oct 19  Colorado 3A Region 4 Championships
10Grace Johnson18:31.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
63.10Kasey Klocek18:33.0   CO Green Mountain   Sep 26  Runners Roost Invitational
64.12Laura Thompson18:33.8 PR   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
65.10Victoria Hall18:34.0 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
66.11Makenna Anderson18:35.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Karmen Rieger18:35.0 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
68.9Maren Busath18:37.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
69.12Chloe Cassens18:38.0 PR   CO Coronado   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
70.10Cami Fischmann18:40.0 PR   CO Silver Creek   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Katie Flaherty18:40.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
72.12Katie Doucette18:42.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
73.11Maggie Smith18:43.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Ivory Espinoza18:43.0 PR   CO Central (G.J.)   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
11Winter Boese18:43.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
9Nina St John18:43.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
77.10Emma Baron18:44.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
78.12Amber Valdez18:45.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
-Sophia Maeda18:45.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
80.12Sydney Peterson18:45.3 PR   CO Crested Butte Community   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
81.12Vanessa Kort18:45.4 PR   CO Broomfield   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
82.11Shannon Osoba18:46.0   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
83.9Cassidy Hickey18:47.0 PR   CO Chaparral   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
84.12Michelle Renner18:49.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
85.-Anna Ponzio18:50.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
9Kathryn Hibbard18:50.0 PR   CO Pine Creek   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
87.9Loren Linnenburger18:51.0 PR   CO Discovery Canyon   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
88.12Liz Hogan18:52.0   CO Monarch   Sep 2  Centaurus Invitational
10Helen Cross18:52.0 PR   CO Nederland   Oct 28  Colorado 2A State Championship
10Rachel Goodrich18:52.0   CO Golden   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
91.10Renata Orsi18:52.1 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
92.11Avery Doan18:53.1   CO Eagle Valley   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
93.11MacKenzie Moss18:54.0   CO Air Academy   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
94.10Maggi Congdon18:54.1 PR   CO Steamboat Springs   Oct 28  Colorado 3A State Championships
95.12Megan Bamford18:54.2 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational
96.10Elizabeth Schweiker18:54.6 PR   CO Ralston Valley   Oct 28  Colorado 5A State Championships
97.9Ruth Holcomb18:55.0 PR   CO Durango   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Joelle McDonald18:55.0 PR   CO Niwot   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
99.10Claire Rusovick18:55.6 PR   CO Mountain Range   Oct 19  Colorado 5A Region 4 Championships
100.12Kaela Fahrney18:57.5 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 6  Delta Cross Country Invitational