Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Drew Thompson15:13.0 PR   CT Fairfield Prep   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
2.12Benjamin Seiple15:27.4 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
3.12Brendan Murray15:36.0 PR   CT Cheshire   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
4.12Maximillian Sparks15:41.5 PR   CT Canton   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
5.12William Landowne15:44.2 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
6.12Christian Myers15:47.4 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
7.12Alex Mocarski15:51.5 PR   CT Fairfield Warde   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
8.11Robert Dillon15:54.6 PR   CT Shelton   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
9.12Daniel Nichols15:57.0 PR   CT Danbury   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
10.12James Maniscalco15:59.4 PR   CT Fairfield Warde   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
11.11Dillon Selfors16:02.1 PR   CT Xavier   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
12.12Owen Curran16:02.4 PR   CT Xavier   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
13.11Shane Henderson16:02.5   CT Old Saybrook   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
14.12Joe Pearl16:03.1 PR   CT Manchester   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
15.11Trey Cormier16:04.9 PR   CT Hall   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
16.12Kenneth Little Jr16:06.0 PR   CT Derby   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
17.10Killian McNamee16:07.5 PR   CT Tolland   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
18.12Kyle Hotchkiss16:08.4 PR   CT Kennedy   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
19.11Peter Schulten16:09.0 PR   CT Xavier   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
20.11Eli Nahom16:11.0   CT New Milford   Nov 3  CIAC State Open Championship
21.15-16Nicholas Jacobs16:12.8 PR   CT Nutmeg Striders   Nov 12  USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic ...
22.12Daniel Schumann16:13.0 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
23.10Robbie Cozean16:13.2   CT Xavier   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
24.12Andrew Meredith16:14.8   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
25.11Miller Anderson16:16.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
26.12Tim Lautenbach16:18.5 PR   CT Weston   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
27.12Max Koschnitzke16:19.6 PR   CT New Canaan   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
28.11William Curran16:20.3 PR   CT Xavier   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
29.11Noah Igram16:20.7 PR   CT Fairfield Warde   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
30.12Jonah Spector16:22.0 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
31.12Tyler Rubush16:23.2 PR   CT Trumbull   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
11Kyle Englander16:23.2 PR   CT Suffield   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
33.12Danny Jagoe16:23.6 PR   CT Fairfield Warde   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
34.12Mathew Burke16:25.1 PR   CT Danbury   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
35.11Kabir Chavan16:25.4 PR   CT Fairfield Ludlowe   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
36.10Austin Hutchens16:25.8 PR   CT Fairfield Warde   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
37.11Mayo Smith16:27.4 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
38.12MacKinnon Sheldon16:27.5 PR   CT Fairfield Prep   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
39.12Connor McNerney16:27.9 PR   CT Immaculate   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
40.10Nicholas Taubenheim16:28.2 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
41.12Elias Field16:29.8 PR   CT Nonnewaug   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
42.11Connor Visnic16:30.0 PR   CT Amity   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
12Owen Lally16:30.0 PR   CT Xavier   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
9Azaan Dawson16:30.0 PR   CT Fairfield Prep   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
45.11Christopher Lepore16:31.1 PR   CT Trumbull   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
46.12Richard Landis16:33.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
47.11Heath Olivieri16:34.0   CT East Catholic   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
48.10Jared Sharp16:35.0 PR   CT Suffield   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
49.-Nicolas Burtson16:35.2 PR    Westport CT   Nov 25  Foot Locker Northeast Regional
50.12Patrick Cropsey16:35.9 PR   CT Immaculate   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
51.10Taylor Ney16:36.0 PR   CT Coventry   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
52.10Brendan Mellitt16:36.3 PR   CT Cheshire   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
53.12Sam Schiffer16:36.7 PR   CT Northwestern   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
54.11Henry Haas16:36.9 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
55.12Andrew Burford16:37.0   CT Amity   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
11Dylan Rendon16:37.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
57.9Tyler Remigino16:38.0 PR   CT Conard   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
58.11Edward Tristine16:38.8 PR   CT Fairfield Prep   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
59.12Corey Picard16:39.2 PR   CT Terryville   Oct 20  Berkshire League XC Championship
60.10Morgan Fierro16:39.4 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
61.12Conner Leone16:40.0 PR   CT Southington   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
62.12Jake Mattei16:40.7 PR   CT Amity   Sep 16  29th Wilton XC Invitational
63.12Robert Moore16:41.2 PR   CT Pomperaug   Sep 16  29th Wilton XC Invitational
64.12Tyler Wright16:41.5 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
65.10Jacob Smith16:43.1 PR   CT Glastonbury   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
66.12Steven Stanley Jr16:44.0 PR   CT Derby   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
12Zachary King16:44.0 PR   CT Ledyard   Nov 3  CIAC State Open Championship
68.12Connor Spencer16:44.1 PR   CT Northwestern   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
69.11Yankarlos Diaz16:44.4 PR   CT Manchester   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
70.12Matthew Luxeder16:45.5 PR   CT Woodland   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
71.12Sunil Green16:46.2   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
72.10Alexander Brites16:46.5 PR   CT Kennedy   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
73.11Matthew Reynolds16:46.7 PR   CT Hall   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
74.11Matthew Lecky16:47.0 PR   CT Middletown   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
75.12Ryan Escoda16:47.6 PR   CT Newtown   Oct 18  SWC Championship
76.12Alexander Urbahn16:47.9 PR   CT New Canaan   Oct 7  Brewster Bear Classic
12Armando Ulaj16:47.9 PR   CT Trumbull   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
78.12Willem Landis16:48.2 PR   CT Hall   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
79.11Eddie Nicholas16:48.8 PR   CT Nonnewaug   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
80.11Anthony Golino16:50.0 PR   CT New Fairfield   Oct 18  SWC Championship
81.12Trevor Christie16:51.0 PR   CT Xavier   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
82.12Stephen Fengler16:51.6 PR   CT Sheehan   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
83.12Silas Olsen16:52.0 PR   CT Lyman Memorial   Sep 29  6th Harry Geraghty XC Invite
12Aidan O'Donnell16:52.0 PR   CT Canton   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
12Patrick Daly16:52.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
86.11Mack Reynolds16:53.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
11Mahammed Hussain16:53.0 PR   CT Wilbur Cross   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
10Alec Sauter16:53.0 PR   CT Tolland   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
89.9Matt Jennings16:53.1 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
90.11Michael Stamm16:53.4 PR   CT Northwest Catholic   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
91.12Ben Carlson16:54.8 PR   CT Middletown   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
92.11Josh Fernandes16:55.0 PR   CT Hall   Oct 10  Hall at Conard
93.11Sam Wilcox16:55.1 PR   CT Glastonbury   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
12Daniel Meaney16:55.1 PR   CT Ellington   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
95.10Garred Farrell16:56.0 PR   CT New Milford   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
96.12Conrad Kaplan16:56.1 PR   CT Staples   Oct 18  FCIAC Championships
97.12Shane Leone16:58.4 PR   CT Southington   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
98.10Chris Deforest16:58.6 PR   CT Terryville   Oct 20  Berkshire League XC Championship
99.11Michael Barrett16:58.8 PR   CT Bolton   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
100.11Jerold Lambert16:59.2 PR   CT New Fairfield   Sep 16  29th Wilton XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Morgan McCormick17:50.8 PR   CT Wilton   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
2.9Kate Wiser17:53.2 PR   CT Pomperaug   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
3.10Jenna Zydanowicz18:28.6 PR   CT Hall   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
4.11Meredith Bloss18:33.7 PR   CT Guilford   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
5.11Angela Saidman18:43.0   CT Immaculate   Oct 18  SWC Championship
6.10Kylie Raymond18:45.0 PR   CT Somers   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
7.10Kate Hedlund18:46.1 PR   CT Manchester   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
8.11Lauren Moore18:54.0 PR   CT Danbury   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
9.12Erin McGill18:54.9 PR   CT Glastonbury   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
10.10Alexandra Chakar19:07.4 PR   CT Danbury   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
11.12Bethany Ottowitz19:08.1 PR   CT Watertown   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
12.12Haley Gens19:10.0 PR   CT Avon   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
13.11Angela Braga19:13.1 PR   CT Glastonbury   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
14.12Alexandra Ross19:14.8 PR   CT Glastonbury   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
15.10Elizabeth Stockman19:16.0 PR   CT Rocky Hill   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
16.12Brittany Anderson19:16.2 PR   CT Glastonbury   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
17.12Sara Leavens19:18.4 PR   CT Avon   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
18.12Celia Chacko19:19.5 PR   CT Academy of Aerospace & Engineering   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
19.11Miranda Graves19:19.7 PR   CT E.O. Smith   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
20.10Maddie Villa19:20.0 PR   CT Pomperaug   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
21.12Kelsey D'Amico19:20.5 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
22.11Grace Sparrow19:23.2 PR   CT Glastonbury   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
23.12Emma Krebs19:24.6 PR   CT Shepaug Valley   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
24.11Margaret LoSchiavo19:29.1 PR   CT Trumbull   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
25.9Elizabeth Brown19:31.3 PR   CT Sheehan   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
26.11Kayla Cohen19:31.5 PR   CT New Fairfield   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
27.10Hazel Hudson19:39.7 PR   CT New Fairfield   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
28.12Paige Davis19:40.0 PR   CT Fairfield Ludlowe   Sep 19  Stamford/Trumbull/Westhill at Ludlowe
29.12Kate Daley19:40.4 PR   CT Morgan   Sep 21  30th Going to the Sun Cross-Country Invitatio...
30.10Rose Kitz19:40.8 PR   CT Hall   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
31.10Alessandra Zaffina19:43.3 PR   CT Trumbull   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
32.15-16Clara Wiesler19:45.1 PR   CT Litchfield Track   Nov 12  USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic ...
33.15-16Valerie Fox19:45.2 PR   CT Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
34.11Taylor Mascetta19:45.4 PR   CT Immaculate   Oct 18  SWC Championship
35.11Emily Sienna19:45.6   CT Hale Ray   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
36.12Keegan Simonsen19:46.0 PR   CT Fairfield Ludlowe   Sep 19  Stamford/Trumbull/Westhill at Ludlowe
37.11Mady Whittaker19:47.7 PR   CT Montville   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
38.12Ashley Wargo19:47.8 PR   CT Pomperaug   Oct 18  SWC Championship
39.12Kathryn Shea19:48.5 PR   CT Northwest Catholic   Sep 19  Northwest/Farmington at Hall
40.10Ariana Monarca19:49.0 PR   CT Middletown   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
41.11Juliet Bussell19:50.8 PR   CT Brookfield   Oct 7  Brewster Bear Classic
42.12Ashley Dana19:51.6 PR   CT Coginchaug   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
43.10Rhiannon Richmond19:52.0 PR   CT Avon   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
44.10Grace Hanratty19:52.8 PR   CT Old Saybrook   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
45.11Abby Potticary19:53.7 PR   CT RHAM   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
46.11Emma Drzewiecki19:54.0 PR   CT Cromwell   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
47.10Zoe Harris19:55.0   CT Greenwich   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
48.11Brooke Almeida19:55.1 PR   CT RHAM   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
49.12Emily Foley19:56.2   CT Avon   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
50.11Nina Koobatian19:59.1   CT Pomperaug   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
12Julianne Kelly19:59.1 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
52.10Juliana Cancellieri19:59.3 PR   CT Berlin   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
53.9Emily Tressler20:00.0 PR   CT Newtown   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
12Jacqueline Guerra20:00.0 PR   CT Guilford   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
55.11Francesca Lynch20:02.1 PR   CT Hall   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
56.11Cassandra Sturdevan...20:03.0 PR   CT Danbury   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
57.10Meilee Kry20:04.0 PR   CT Danbury   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
58.12Kaylen Hughes20:04.2   CT Glastonbury   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
59.12Rachel Martin20:06.2 PR   CT Avon   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
60.10Kathryn Bonanno20:06.8 PR   CT Ellington   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
61.9Julia Caputo20:06.9 PR   CT Canton   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
62.12Emily Philippides20:07.0 PR   CT Greenwich   Nov 3  CIAC State Open Championship
63.12Isabella Schroeder20:07.6   CT Wethersfield   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
12Amanda Naylor20:07.6 PR   CT Glastonbury   Sep 30  Maine XC Festival of Champions
65.10Kathryn Rodrigues20:07.7 PR   CT Wolcott   Oct 18  Naugatuck Valley League XC Championship
66.-Anna Oeser20:07.9 PR    Brookfield CT   Nov 25  Foot Locker Northeast Regional
67.12Maliya Ellis20:08.0   CT Hopkins   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
68.11Brooke Morabito20:08.8 PR   CT New Milford   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
69.10Ally Castro20:09.2 PR   CT Old Saybrook   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
70.10Tess Dougall20:09.7 PR   CT Joel Barlow   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
71.11Christina Carboni20:10.2 PR   CT Immaculate   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
72.10Lauren O'Neil20:11.0 PR   CT Fairfield Ludlowe   Sep 11  Warde/Darien at Ludlowe
73.12Jane Frawley20:11.1 PR   CT Canton   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
74.12Camille Johnson20:11.3 PR   CT Newtown   Oct 18  SWC Championship
75.11Lilah Devine20:13.0 PR   CT Rocky Hill   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
76.9Megan Perrotta20:14.4 PR   CT Berlin   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
77.12Grace Lindell20:17.4 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
78.12Lexie Bouthillier20:17.7   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
79.12Talisse Thompson20:19.0 PR   CT E.O. Smith   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
10Helene Berger20:19.0 PR   CT Nonnewaug   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
81.9Vivian Mendez20:19.5 PR   CT Danbury   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
82.12Julie Kelly20:20.0 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
83.-Frankie Lynch20:20.6 PR   CT Hall   Sep 19  Northwest/Farmington at Hall
84.9Catherine Harper20:21.0 PR   CT Greenwich   Oct 28  CIAC Divisional Championship Meets
85.10Liv Destefano20:21.2 PR   CT East Hampton   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
86.9Meara Bodak20:22.8 PR   CT Haddam-Killingworth   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
87.11Elizabeth Rose20:24.0   CT E.O. Smith   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9Gianna Siciliano20:24.0 PR   CT Guilford   Oct 19  SCC XC Championship
89.11Ivy Walker20:24.7   CT Pomperaug   Oct 18  SWC Championship
90.9Stella Dipippo20:25.0 PR   CT Woodstock Academy   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
11Juliette Lipson20:25.0 PR   CT Stamford   Sep 19  Stamford/Trumbull/Westhill at Ludlowe
92.11Kate Kemnitz20:27.3 PR   CT Southington   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
93.9Kaitlyn Segretti20:27.7 PR   CT Immaculate   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
94.12Isabelle Erikson20:28.0   CT South Windsor   Sep 29  6th Harry Geraghty XC Invite
95.11Tehra Givehand20:29.2 PR   CT Old Saybrook   Sep 16  7th Ct River Valley Invitational
96.9Keira Grant20:29.5 PR   CT Trumbull   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
97.11Helena Winkler20:29.8 PR   CT Canton   Oct 21  NCCC Cross Country Championships
98.12Rachel Kaplan20:30.2   CT Cheshire   Sep 29  59th Nonnewaug XC Invitational
99.12Sydney Nash20:30.5   CT Enfield   Oct 17  CCC Cross Country Championship
100.10Madeline Ruggiero20:33.0 PR   CT Fairfield Ludlowe   Sep 11  Warde/Darien at Ludlowe