Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Nick Nyman14:54.1 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
2.11Zach Jaeger15:34.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
3.11Harrison Fultz15:46.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
4.-Vladimir Zander-Vel...16:06.0 PR    Peachtree City GA   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
5.12Thomas Hall16:10.3 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
6.11Ty Duben16:28.6 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
7.12Will Raville16:29.1 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
8.12John Henson16:32.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
9.11Rhett Perry16:41.8 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10.9Alex DeBoy16:43.9 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 7  Braves Invitational
11.10Matt Norton16:44.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.11Rease Henry16:46.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
13.10Blaze Crawford16:52.8 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
14.12David Walker16:58.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
15.11Derek Danley16:59.6 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
16.11Khali Madison17:03.6 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
17.11Marcus Leaks17:05.4 PR   GA Griffin   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
18.12Joshua Bowers17:11.0 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
19.12Wesley Aycock17:25.7 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
20.9Gabe Peacock17:26.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
21.12Arthur Elrod17:30.2 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
22.9Jacob Hartley17:30.6 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
23.9Jacob Raville17:34.5 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
24.9Drew McMahon17:42.0 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
25.11Shane Karafanda17:42.2 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
26.10Seth Miller17:44.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
27.12John Karafanda17:46.4   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
28.11Adam Bennett17:46.6 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
29.9Austin Carmichael17:48.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
30.10Jakob Mackanych17:52.8 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
31.12Devin Lohman17:53.1 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
32.9Kevin Danley17:55.3 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
33.-Danny Arbaiza18:02.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
34.10Noah Preuer18:06.3 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
35.11Christian Jarvis18:11.3 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
36.10Ben Cauthen18:14.0   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
37.10Derek Ewers18:14.3   GA McIntosh   Oct 7  Braves Invitational
38.10William (Ben) Cauth...18:18.2 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
39.12Mattheus Torris18:18.4 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.11Jake Duben18:19.9   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
41.12Matthew Sherman18:29.3 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
42.9Joseph Muzzillo18:32.3 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
43.11Cole Elrod18:36.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Nov 4  State Championships
44.11Gabriel Peacock18:38.0   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
45.9Mason McMahon18:38.2 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
46.11Jalen Blevins18:43.4 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
47.12Garrett LeClaire18:49.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
48.10Grayson Graf18:50.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
49.12Bryce Smith18:51.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
50.11Jack Savoie18:56.6   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
51.10Cameron Johnson18:56.9 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
52.9Kolby Smith18:58.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
53.12Aaron Powell18:59.8 PR   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
54.12Sidney Miller19:00.4   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
55.11Lucas MAY19:02.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
56.10Samuel Handel19:12.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
57.12Jake McMahon19:14.0 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
58.10Vincet Ogg19:15.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
59.10Ethan Roberts19:15.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
60.9Joshua Todd19:16.1 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
61.10Dane Richards19:20.1 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
62.10Nathaniel Moore19:22.7 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
63.11Thaddeus Hood19:26.0 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
64.10Daniel Ferraro19:27.5   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
10Danny Arvaiza19:27.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Sep 30  9th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
66.11Adrean Hollins19:27.7 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
67.12Jacob Brachey19:28.7   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
68.11Eric Lacourly19:29.7   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
69.10Zack Dearman19:33.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
70.11Benjamin Easter19:34.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
71.11Jonathan Stover19:34.6   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
72.10Bj Gaither19:35.6 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
73.9Phong Nguyen19:36.0 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
74.12Ethan Wilson19:37.9   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
75.9Duncan Anderson19:38.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
76.9Drew Moore19:39.4 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
77.10Nick Bradley19:42.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
78.10Josh Maurer19:44.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
79.-Nathan Rush19:50.2 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
80.12Cole Buckner19:57.6   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
81.8Grant Crutchfield19:59.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
82.11Kristen Bradley20:09.1 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
83.11Sebestian Diaz20:09.2 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
84.12Luu Steven20:10.0 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10Justin Williams20:10.0   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
86.11Tireq Thorne20:11.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
87.12McKay Moore20:13.6   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
88.10Alex Tarpley20:15.0   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
89.9Tucker Posey20:16.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
11Eric Brandner20:16.9 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
91.10Remington Shockley20:18.8 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
92.10Liam McLaughlin20:25.6   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
93.-Sullivan Dawson20:28.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
94.12Long Luu20:37.3   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
95.12Adrian Vela Garcia20:38.6 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
96.10Kevin Hernandez20:39.4 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
97.11Duncan Forester20:40.2   GA McIntosh   Oct 14  Angora Invitational
98.10Antavious Peavy20:42.9 PR   GA Griffin   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
99.10Trevor Fouce20:45.7 PR   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
100.9Jack Cannady20:55.7 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Megan Uszynski18:16.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
2.9Darby Olive18:49.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
3.10Kayla Rose19:03.8 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
4.9Hannah Moore19:07.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
5.10Megan Dobso19:08.4   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
6.10Zoe Smith19:14.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
7.12Mary Valli19:18.8   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
8.12Ashley McMahon19:24.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
9.-Marina Serra19:43.2 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
10.11Zemmie Steger19:46.2 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
11.10Lexi Edwards19:52.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.11Tara Davis19:55.6 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
13.9Emily McBride19:57.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
14.9Allie Walker20:01.0   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
15.12Brianna Sattinger20:01.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 7  Braves Invitational
16.9Sofia Varmeziar20:05.8 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
17.9Fiona Tetreault20:06.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
18.9Audra Daniel20:20.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
19.-Brianna Brown20:30.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
20.11Anna Agi20:32.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
21.10Isabelle Neckel20:44.2 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
22.11Hikari Ikeda20:53.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
23.10Penelope Torres20:59.7 PR   GA Griffin   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
24.8Sydney Bohles21:11.9 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
25.9Eva Symonds21:15.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
26.9Erin Schmidt21:18.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
27.9Jaci Edwards21:22.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
28.9Abby Routon21:23.0 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
29.10Mackenzie Rose21:27.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 14  Angora Invitational
30.9Anna Miles21:31.5 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
31.10Claire Becknell21:35.4 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
32.12Makaylee Cannington21:35.5 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
33.9Sammi Lucich21:42.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 7  Braves Invitational
34.12Rachel Stackhouse21:51.6 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
35.12Amaya Anderson21:55.3   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
36.9Amy Bragg21:57.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
37.8Erica Bryant22:00.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
38.10Lauren Miller22:01.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Sep 30  9th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
39.10Laura Hampson22:04.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.10Raney Walker22:09.2   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
41.10Lucy Little22:10.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
42.10Emma Baus22:11.6   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
43.9Laura Daniel22:12.3   GA Whitewater   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
44.12Mary Kate Baus22:21.2   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
45.10Sydney Turnier22:21.9 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
46.12Makira Walton22:23.8   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
47.11Lisa Calvert22:29.0   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
48.9Camille Ford22:31.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
49.10Asia Hollins22:35.7   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
50.11Yaribeth Cortes22:38.2 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
51.12Arianna Sulton22:46.7 PR   GA Fayette County   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
52.9Abby Murray22:48.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
53.12Jaylen Foster22:56.1 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
54.12Jo Dearman22:58.7   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
55.10Julia Raniere23:11.9 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
56.11Ashlynn Crain23:15.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
57.11Sofia Lopez23:17.5   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
58.11Lane Wortmann23:20.1   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
59.12Caitlyn Caldwell23:29.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
60.12Chloe Minor23:32.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Sep 30  9th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
61.10Molly Worst23:33.4   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
62.9Sophia Bauer23:37.0 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
63.11Taylor Jones23:37.1   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
64.11Grace Mallon23:49.0   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
65.11Julia Edwards23:49.5   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
66.10Sarah Kilgore23:51.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
67.8Paris Alsup23:53.2 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
68.10Malanie Hargrove23:54.8   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
69.8Elizabeth Miller23:55.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
70.11Elizabeth Walker23:55.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
71.10Claire Oliver23:57.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
72.12Caroline Baynes23:58.3   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
73.10Sarah Wayman24:00.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
74.12Derlysa Williams24:04.2 PR   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
75.12Laura Peacock24:05.5 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
76.-Jaelyn Callaway24:05.8 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
77.11Brooke Raniere24:12.9   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
78.10Sara Mallon24:18.4 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
79.12Rachel Gomes24:26.0   GA Fayette County   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
80.9Emily Eisele24:38.0 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
81.10Iris Lashley24:52.1 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
82.10SeAnna Graddy25:11.0 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
83.11Caren Bowers25:11.8   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
84.10Rebecca Tian25:21.7 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
85.10Raquel Baston25:26.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 7  Braves Invitational
86.11Emma Murray25:38.6   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
87.10Logan Shanks25:41.3 PR   GA Fayette County   Nov 4  State Championships
88.10Isabel Aguila25:54.5 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
89.10Julia Bell25:56.9   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
90.9Maggie Simonian25:58.5   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
91.9Elizabeth King25:59.9 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
92.11Kerry Cronin26:13.2 PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
93.10Jordan Rineer26:14.8   GA Starr's Mill   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
94.10Mary Nguyen26:26.4   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
95.12Abby Helvig26:54.1   GA Whitewater   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
96.11Cassidy Coupanger27:05.6   GA Whitewater   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
97.-Domaja Hill27:09.5 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
98.9Mary Greiff27:13.6 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
99.11Mallory Plunkett27:24.0   GA McIntosh   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA
100.9Chloe McCray27:27.1 PR   GA Morrow   Oct 21  GHSA Region 3-AAAAA