Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sam Amick16:27.0 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
2.9Eoin McNally16:29.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
3.12Aidan Goldston16:40.9 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
4.12Isaiha Davis16:49.6 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
5.12Joshua Leverette16:57.7 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
6.10Bram Mansbach16:58.6 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
7.12William Studstill17:03.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
8.10Jordan Fletcher17:04.3 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
9.12Andrew Ungashick17:05.3 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10.9Eli Hoppenfield17:06.0 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
11.11William Glasser17:29.4 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.9Cody Kaplan17:29.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
13.12Franklin Tije17:32.3 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
14.10Harry Mehre17:35.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
15.11Ben Jensen17:41.8 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
16.12Daniel Lopez17:44.2 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
17.9Ethan Yankovich17:47.4 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
18.12Omar Kayyali17:47.7 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
19.10Elias Podber17:52.4 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
20.10Luke Langan17:54.0 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
21.9Sam Mahany17:57.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
22.11Erick Ramirez18:04.9   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
23.10Kavi Jakes18:06.2 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
24.10Ethan Heyns18:07.6 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
25.9Simon Kwon18:07.7 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
26.12Nasir Muhammad18:08.0   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
27.12Justin Coleman18:12.0 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
28.11Trejean Axam18:26.8 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
29.10Niklas Ferreira18:28.3 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
30.-Brody Dowling18:33.9 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
31.9Graham Cattanach18:36.0 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
32.10Forrest Langill18:38.3 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
33.10Mick McQuery18:40.6 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
34.11Armmon Manyani18:41.1 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
9Pierce Canning18:41.1 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
36.11Samuel Miller18:42.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
37.10Rafael Kennett18:43.1 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
38.11Davis Herndon18:45.4 PR   GA Riverwood International   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
39.9John Makowski18:46.9 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
40.10Jack Palaian18:48.1 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
41.12Miles Pearlstein18:49.5   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
42.12Ben Hall18:52.2   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
43.12Ian Levin18:52.6 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
44.11Nicholas McGuire18:53.0   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
45.9Charlie Wheelock18:54.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
46.11Alex Gruenig18:54.9   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
47.12Peter Ehichioya18:56.2 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
48.-Alex Roberson18:56.5   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
49.10Thomas Williams19:00.7 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
50.10Jean Deroubaix19:10.6 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
51.9Alex Culbreath19:13.1 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
52.-Josh Bockman19:15.3 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
53.9Ford Carter19:18.3 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
54.-Fredrick Hamilton19:19.0 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
55.11Alex Tischer19:22.3   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
56.9William Johns19:25.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
57.9Ryan Grayson19:26.8 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
58.9Jack Curtin19:26.9 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
59.9Jack Cotter19:34.9 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
60.-Colin Mcadams19:36.1 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
61.-Callen Roth19:37.1 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
62.11Riley Cooper19:38.4 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
63.10George Rodi19:42.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
64.12Luis Zambrano19:45.4   GA Riverwood International   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
12Myles White19:45.4   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
66.10Alec Rosenthal19:45.9 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
67.11Spencer Ellspermann19:47.4 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
68.10Jack Irwin-Weyant19:47.7 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
69.-Forest Dynes19:47.8 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
70.9Amontae Holloway19:48.7 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
71.10JO McLendon19:49.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
72.11Michael Johns19:51.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
73.-Sam Rose19:51.5 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
74.9Alejandro Avalos19:52.4 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
75.12Jake Powell19:57.5 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
76.11Eric Slovensky20:01.0   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
77.-Asher Wawerna20:01.6   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
78.10Ian Rader20:03.9   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
79.10Avery Allen20:10.8 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
80.9Jacob Johnson20:15.1 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
81.-Sparticus Griffin20:16.7 PR   GA Banneker   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
82.-Christopher Bailey20:17.7 PR   GA Carver (Atlanta)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
83.12Gustavo Ruiz20:21.7   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
84.10Nelson Cummiskey20:27.1 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
85.9Cornelius Dawson20:29.3 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
86.11Leo Perz20:32.3   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10George Christman20:32.3 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
88.11Daniel Devlin20:38.9   GA Riverwood International   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
89.10Paul Johannaber20:43.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
90.11Liam Dennis20:44.9   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
91.-Everett Schroeder20:52.7 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
92.9Ian Lowe20:53.3 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
93.10Oliver Davidson20:54.1   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
94.10Will Mackintosh20:57.0 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
95.9Ouni Kayyali20:57.5 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
96.10Shane Catrini21:02.1   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
97.11Nicholas Gorzynski21:03.6 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Nov 4  State Championships
98.10Luc Oullette21:13.7 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
99.10Spencer Scott21:15.0 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
100.10Levi Fineberg21:15.8   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Elle Mezzio18:47.7 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
2.10Haley Rose19:12.5   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
3.12Sophia Charanis19:39.1 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
4.12Walden Jones19:47.3 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
5.11Anna Tischer20:11.7 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
6.11Maggie Carlton20:58.6   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
7.12Magda Dumitrescu21:09.2   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
8.10Lindsay Schroeder21:14.7 PR   GA Grady   Nov 4  State Championships
9.11Elizabeth Smith21:18.7   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10.-Sadie Zweben21:53.3 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
11.12Annie Ballou22:01.4   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.12Colleen Griffin22:13.7 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
13.11Celine Al-Noubani22:14.4   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
14.-Ellie Spears22:15.3 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
15.10Marta Westerstahl22:19.9 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
16.-Anna Fedorova22:28.4 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
17.-Emily Sands22:28.6 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
18.10Charlotte Spears22:34.4 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
19.10Marisa Lopata22:35.6 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
20.12Grace Milam22:36.5 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
21.9Tori Williams22:38.0 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
22.10Madi Kamean22:48.4   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
23.9Allison Leffler22:54.0 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
24.-Emery Roth22:56.3 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
25.9Susanna Soelberg23:00.5 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
26.12Hannah Weisbecker23:04.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
27.10Eleanor Finlayson23:06.2   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
28.12Catherine Martinez23:16.9 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
29.12Paige Lowe23:28.4   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
30.9Adeline Carlton23:29.0 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
31.-MacKenzie York23:29.5 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
32.-Emilia Gustafson23:44.7 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
33.10Aven Downs23:44.9 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
34.-Ashley Sasser23:48.1 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
35.9Alexis Siegler23:51.3 PR   GA Decatur   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
36.10Marianna Downey23:51.7   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
37.9Maddie Weisbecker23:59.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
38.12Kathryn Alexander23:59.8   GA North Springs   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
39.9Sophia James24:12.7 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.9Caroline Alameddine24:17.9 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
41.12Isabella Edwards24:23.5 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
42.9Madison Lauk24:28.0 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
43.11Sahana Parker24:32.7   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
44.9Murphy Barja24:39.5 PR   GA Riverwood International   Nov 3  GHSA 5A State Championship
45.11Kerry Eiberger24:44.6 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
46.12Chiara Darnton24:48.3   GA Decatur   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
47.-Elizabeth Wood24:56.5 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
48.10Anna Zreloff25:01.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
49.9Nina Silas25:01.2 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
50.11Sofie Schoenrock25:03.2   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
51.10Sharon Lim25:03.3 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
52.-Mia Denning25:06.7 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
53.10Lola Biddy25:10.0   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
54.11Caroline Moss25:20.2   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
55.10Jessie Bouterse25:31.5   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
56.9Harika Bolla25:34.8 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
57.11Shreya Rekapalli25:40.2   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
58.10Carly Herman-Gallow26:01.1 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
59.-Marie Wood26:01.7 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
60.9Aubrey Charron26:07.7 PR   GA Riverwood International   Aug 26  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
61.12Ansley Tolbert26:12.6   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
62.10Emily Pollack26:14.6   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
63.11Martha Ross26:14.9   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
64.11Erin Iverson26:20.0 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
65.-Cate Crutcher26:24.1 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
66.12Sophie Yagoda26:31.3 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
67.11Katherine Hash26:37.9 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
68.9Lauren Cohn26:41.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
69.10Rachel Menikoff26:43.4 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
70.10Jordyn Rosenberg26:45.5   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
71.12Ellen Addington26:46.7 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
72.9Maha Sidi26:48.4 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
73.11Julia Lopez26:50.5 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
74.11Jessica Lucas26:54.9 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
75.11Martha Leach26:55.2   GA Decatur   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
76.11Olivia Fiscal27:05.6 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 14  Angora Invitational
77.10Kennedy Anderson27:06.4 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
78.12Mae Renaldo27:24.1 PR   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
79.-Jacqueline Holden27:29.5 PR   GA Decatur   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
80.10Caroline Shutley27:41.2   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
81.10Katie Sprung27:41.6 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
82.11Sarah Chidiac27:50.0 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
83.-Margo Lyman27:50.2 PR   GA Grady   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
84.11Ryan Belfi27:57.3 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 14  Angora Invitational
85.9Shirley LIN28:04.1 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
86.-Seun Smith28:06.2 PR   GA Carver (Atlanta)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
-Umiayah Brown28:06.2 PR   GA Carver (Atlanta)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
88.-Alexis (Curessa Jac...28:06.3 PR   GA Carver (Atlanta)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
89.12Evelin Maximo28:12.3 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
90.12Arlyn Yagoda28:14.8 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
91.9Lesli Uriostegui28:20.7 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
92.-Zoe Tillman28:26.0 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
93.10Beatriz Salvioli28:32.4 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
94.10Giulia Forin28:33.6 PR   GA North Springs   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
95.9Rachel Cohn28:40.6 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
96.10Nora Powell28:50.8   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
97.-Ruby Ponce28:56.9 PR   GA Lithia Springs   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
98.-Lena Manseville28:59.1   GA Maynard H. Jackson   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA
99.9Hunter Paulson29:12.5 PR   GA Riverwood International   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
100.12Megan Ta29:26.0   GA Riverwood International   Oct 26  GHSA Region 6-AAAAA