Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Audrick Pyrroneau15:42.2 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
2.12Sabian Lindo16:43.8 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
3.12Levi Brandenburg17:20.7 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
4.12Sam Pierce17:22.7 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
5.9Patrick Motes17:25.6 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
6.11Joshua Beam17:28.8 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
7.12Donald Sener17:31.9   GA Carrollton   Oct 6  FSU XC Invitational
8.11Emil Girardin17:32.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
9.11Kaleb Scott17:33.2 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
10.12Andrew Tait17:42.3 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
11.10Dylan Stermer17:43.2 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.10Daniel Bae17:45.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
13.11Reece Mitchell17:51.8 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
14.9Zeller Moore17:54.3 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
15.10Gary Jones17:55.0 PR   GA Rome   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
16.11John Finn17:57.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
17.10Jayson Lynch17:57.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
18.12Noah Enyart17:58.1 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
12Will Pearson17:58.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
20.11Owen Conrad18:02.3 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
21.11Mutsa Nyamuranga18:18.7 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
22.11Alfonso Garcia18:19.9 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
23.11Austin Griffies18:20.7   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
24.9David Poellnitz18:23.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
25.9Kobe Cochran18:23.3 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
26.12Dawson McClure18:27.6 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
27.12Jacob Shaver18:29.7 PR   GA Cass   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
28.11Daniel Giraldo18:31.3 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
29.9Owen Senecal18:35.3 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
30.10Keegan Scott18:35.7 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
31.10Tyler Rayburn18:36.1 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
32.10Prem Patel18:38.4 PR   GA Cass   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
33.10Connor Mauk18:40.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
34.12Erik Luna18:42.0 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
35.12Luke Frost18:43.3 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
36.9Patrick Bollwerk18:45.2 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
37.11Jacob Hansen18:46.1 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
38.9Kyle Ruth18:49.0 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
39.12James Robertson18:53.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.10Cole Turner18:54.6 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
41.12Clyde Hames18:55.4 PR   GA Kell   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
42.10Tracy Grimes18:58.9 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
43.9John Tumi18:59.2 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
12Michael Sheppard18:59.2 PR   GA Paulding County   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
45.11Anthony Linatoc19:07.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
46.9Gabe Shephard19:07.2 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
47.9Adam Baker19:10.4 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
48.11Noah Samples19:12.9 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
49.9Brayan Cortez19:14.2 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
50.11Kyle Lipstreu19:14.3 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
51.9Ian Van Order19:19.5 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
52.12Brendan Langley19:20.5 PR   GA Kell   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
53.9Bryant Knox19:22.2 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
54.12Santiago Franco19:22.4 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
55.11Brandon Gorski19:25.6 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
56.10Cody Rowland19:27.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
57.11Andrews Dwight19:34.4   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
58.9David Mathes19:35.4 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
59.10Chazz Lauderdale19:39.5 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
60.11Andy Rowland19:39.9 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
61.10Eddie Neubert19:40.4 PR   GA Kell   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
62.-Jacob Smith19:41.3 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
63.9Keith Mathes19:43.6 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
64.10Jared Swiney19:45.7 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
65.11Kalub Jackson19:47.5 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
66.10Patrick Reeder19:49.9 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
67.9Austin Rosencrance19:51.4 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
68.11Noah Spaulding19:52.8 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
69.10Stanton Bedwell19:55.4   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
70.10Aaron Loya19:55.9 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
71.11Kenta Davis19:56.8 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
72.10Derek Bullard19:57.6 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
73.11Tim Webb20:00.0 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
74.12Noah Warren20:00.1   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
75.11Josh Morales20:00.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
76.12Jayden Brewer20:00.8 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
77.12Josh Albertus20:01.4   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
78.11Thomas Webb20:01.6 PR   GA Kell   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
79.10Clarke Poss20:03.4 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
80.10Derek Sutton20:03.5 PR   GA Villa Rica   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
81.11Zach Avery20:03.6 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
82.11Caleb Chance20:04.9 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
83.10David Luna20:05.0 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
11Austin White20:05.0 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
85.12Alex Banta20:05.7   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
86.11John Anderson20:06.1 PR   GA Paulding County   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
87.10John Shrophire20:07.6 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
88.11Evan Kilgoar20:09.9 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
89.10Ben Speeth20:15.3 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
90.9Jordan Martin20:19.2 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
91.10Lawrence Smith20:27.6 PR   GA Villa Rica   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
92.9Pierre Brunet20:28.6 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
93.9Jack Orr20:36.8 PR   GA Rome   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
94.12Bo Crick20:37.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
95.12Ethan Williams20:38.7   GA Cass   Oct 14  Rome All Area Championship
96.10Edwin Trujillo20:41.6 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
97.9Alex Raymond20:43.8 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
98.11Sam Nisbet20:48.0 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
99.10Jalen Linville20:51.6 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
100.11Ethan Morrison20:53.3 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Carli Clymer18:57.2   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
10Angela Cochran19:07.1   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
3.12Lindsay Scifers19:23.7 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
4.10Mckenna Trapheagen19:28.3 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
5.11Baylee Evans19:35.5 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
6.11Cheyenne Spinks19:35.8 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
7.11Sarah Glick20:49.2 PR   GA Rome   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
8.12Sophia Bethel20:51.4 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
9.10Nora Bailey21:09.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
10.9Janet Hartman21:13.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
11.11Lydia Kenney21:20.3 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12.11Laura Mccurry21:29.1 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
13.10Elizabeth Aquilera21:38.3 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
14.11Chloe Chin21:45.3 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
15.11Erin Kenney21:46.1 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
16.9Kat Sweeney21:55.7 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
17.12Morgan Robinson21:56.0 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
18.10Mackenzie Stephenso...22:01.2 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
19.12Olivia Wilson22:11.0 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
20.9Kim Kaleta22:13.5 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
21.9Avery Hull22:19.9 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
22.12Savannah Medlin22:26.0 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
23.11Brylie Galeazzo22:27.3 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
24.9Kaitlyn Stahl22:35.9 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
25.-Lauren Gramling22:37.0 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
26.12Annie Gallagher22:42.8   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
27.10Olivia Flynn22:43.2 PR   GA Cass   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
28.10Anika Trotter23:04.9 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 6  FSU XC Invitational
29.10Natalie Wilder23:18.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
30.12Lexie Stewart23:19.3   GA Hiram   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
31.9Katie Criswell23:20.6 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
32.10Ana Hernandez23:21.2 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
33.9Anna Payne23:24.7 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
34.11Abigail Shaw23:32.2 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
35.9Lexis Bubrick23:32.4 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
36.8Mackenzie Fleming23:34.7 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
37.12Emma Roberts23:37.2   GA Villa Rica   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
38.11Isabel Hoyla23:43.5 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
39.11Jolie Ahrens23:47.5   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.10Audrey Best23:48.6 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
41.11Josie Cole23:52.6 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
42.10Anna Tait24:02.8   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
43.10Mathilda Wang24:04.5 PR   GA Kell   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
44.12Zoe Rodin24:05.4 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
45.12Avis Hulsey24:07.1 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
46.12Camille Trammell24:07.6 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
47.9Brianna Waddell24:09.8 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
48.11Daroly Ramirez24:13.0 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
49.12Amber Speer24:17.9 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
50.10Katelyn Lazere24:22.9 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
51.-Piercy Gierlak24:28.7 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
52.9Dara Dawson24:30.4 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
53.9Gladys Escobar24:33.2 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
54.12Elizabeth Sipe24:33.5 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
55.9Mae Pierce24:35.9 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
56.10Sophie Naguszewski24:39.7   GA Carrollton   Oct 6  FSU XC Invitational
57.12Madison Robinson24:42.4 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
58.11Melissa Miranda24:43.7 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
59.10Hayden Bailey24:46.5 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
60.10Jade Thomas24:46.7 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
61.12Kristy Castillo24:57.5   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
62.9Ashlynn Geiger25:02.5 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
63.11Miya Heimlich25:09.6 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
64.9Callie Jones25:16.3 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
65.9Delaney Gilchrits25:19.2 PR   GA Kell   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
66.10Anna Cate Loveman25:21.7   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
67.11Katie Fredeman25:26.9 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
68.11Esha Shinde25:27.3 PR   GA Kell   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
69.11Sam Peavey25:27.6 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
70.9Molly Williams25:29.8 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
71.10Leonada Saint-louis25:30.0 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
72.9Anna Babcock25:32.5 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
73.10Katie Wooten25:49.1   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
74.9Alexis Landise25:51.0 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
75.11Maddy Rakestraw25:53.4   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
76.11Katherine Erhardt25:54.6 PR   GA Paulding County   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
77.9Sydney Wilson26:00.6 PR   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
78.9Rhiannon Simpson26:03.2 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
79.11Heidy Chanchavac26:06.7 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
80.10Nini Kipiani26:08.9 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
81.11Morgan Whitker26:11.0   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
82.9Gracie Conn26:11.5 PR   GA Carrollton   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
83.9Catherine Basch26:11.9 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
84.10Brianna Sullivan26:31.1 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
85.12Javaria Brown26:32.6 PR   GA Woodland (Cartersville)   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
86.9Felecia Celeste26:49.2 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
87.10Makayla Bell26:57.8 PR   GA Paulding County   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
88.10Maria Diaz26:59.2 PR   GA Cass   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
89.9Josi Spurlock27:09.6 PR   GA Paulding County   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
90.-Aryssa Borerro27:12.8 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
91.11Karol Viniegra27:19.2 PR   GA Rome   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
92.9Brenda Vicente27:21.5 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
93.-Elisa Costa27:27.9 PR   GA Hiram   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
94.-Haley Peek27:32.5 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
95.9Anna Harper27:40.5 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
96.10Samantha Binns27:45.3   GA Kell   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
97.10Elizabeth Morgan27:47.2 PR   GA Carrollton   Sep 2  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
98.12Mekenna Lawrence27:49.3 PR   GA East Paulding   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA
99.10Jackeline Rodriguez27:51.4 PR   GA Rome   Aug 26  Ridge Ferry Invitational
100.12Kaylee Moore28:04.5 PR   GA Cass   Oct 26  GHSA Region 7-AAAAA