Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mugisha Bienvenu16:35.9 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
2.12Alex Sosa16:49.6   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
3.12Michael Rowe17:01.6 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
4.12Alex Medley17:08.5   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
5.12Miguel Lopez17:09.6 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
6.12Yahya Abdulkadir17:27.9   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
7.10Thomas Hotard17:30.4 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
8.10Nathaniel Larrazaba...17:35.0 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
9.9Ben Butcher17:36.3 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
10.9Andrew Kivett17:36.6 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
11.11Daniel Ruiz17:45.2   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
12.12Jacob Gilbert17:53.0 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
13.10Luke Cranor17:59.7   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
14.11Garrett Lynch18:08.0   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
15.10Kevin Ellington18:10.9 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
16.11Hayden Baker18:11.6   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
17.12Jackson Deloach18:12.0   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
18.12Austin Woodall18:12.6   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
19.12David Reyes18:12.7 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
20.12Matthew Arrowood18:20.6   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
21.9Donangelo Marshall18:23.2 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
22.9Alexander Mosqueda18:28.9 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
23.-Ethan Sumlin18:31.0 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
24.-Parker Magahey18:31.4 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
25.10Mason Ayer18:31.8 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
26.-Matt Morgenroth18:36.4 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
27.12Will Chastain18:43.3 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
28.12Ethan Brantley18:46.7 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
29.11Oscar Otero18:52.5   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
30.9John Paul Conley18:58.2 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
31.11Matt Schenberg18:58.3   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
32.10Jacob Sweatt19:03.3 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
33.12Jake Martinez19:05.6   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
34.11Charlie Russo19:12.5   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
35.9Brady Pittman19:13.0 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
36.9Travis Grant19:17.9 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
37.11Daniel Rouse19:23.9 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
38.12Gabe Cranor19:24.4   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
39.11Daniel Chastain19:32.0 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
40.-Ryan Kehoe19:33.2 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
41.12Antonio Cortez19:34.9   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
42.9Jack Hogan19:35.2 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 12  Fishy Invite
43.12Quincy Olocha19:38.3 PR   GA Lanier   Nov 4  GHSA 6A State Championship
44.11Kenneth Maldano19:39.0 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
45.12Adam Benefield19:39.8 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
46.11Spencer Lappert19:42.6   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
47.11Nathan Woodland19:48.6   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
48.12Jalin Johnson19:49.3   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
49.-Christian Murray19:50.2 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
50.-Ford Aaron19:52.3 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
51.10Sebastian Savage19:53.1 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
52.11Sean Murphy19:53.3 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
53.12Beau Barnette19:54.7 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
54.-Jose Mendiola19:56.6 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
55.12Manuv Datta19:56.9 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
56.9Ian Toole19:57.2 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
57.12Grant Hames19:58.3 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
58.10Jacob Pursell19:59.6 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
59.11Alonso Pina20:00.4 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
60.10Jose Garcia20:03.1 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
61.9Johnny Nunez20:08.3 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
62.10Cayden Chambers20:09.0 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
63.9Elijah Cook20:10.1 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 14  Coach Wood Invitational
64.10Temple Carr20:12.7 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
65.9Nicholas Phillips20:21.2 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
66.-Daniel Gallagher20:24.3 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
67.11Eder Damian20:24.7 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
68.-Graylon Algood20:28.3 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
69.10Kevin Martinez20:29.7   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
70.12Dallas Gladden20:31.5 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
71.9Raph Langley20:31.9 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 12  Fishy Invite
72.12Adolfo Bermudez20:33.2 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
73.10Jose Amzecua20:34.9   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
74.9Gavin Lynch20:37.4 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
75.12Wyatt Penland20:37.7 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
76.12Edward Kivett20:39.0 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
77.10Devin Kelsey20:43.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
78.10Alex Edwards20:44.0   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
79.12Daniel Lawson20:44.3   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
80.-Warren Nash20:49.5 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
81.10Grant Bennett20:49.9 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
82.11Jackson Smolarsky20:58.2   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
83.10Trey Hagerty21:03.4 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
84.10David Miles21:09.3 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
-Arjun Sivanesan21:09.3 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
86.-Jake Tarenton21:12.2 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
87.-Alexande Pintado-Fl...21:13.9 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
88.10Ben Ferguson21:15.2 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
89.12Taylor Wilhite21:16.7   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
90.10Cole McCloskey21:21.4 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
91.11Trevor Nelson21:22.2 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
92.9Guel Damian21:26.1 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
93.10Tyler Jenny21:28.3 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
-Vicente Cervantes21:28.3 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
95.10Grady Vardeman21:29.5   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
96.12Oliver Ceska21:31.1   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
97.12John Lopez21:31.5 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
98.10Lee Kellogg21:35.9 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
99.9Jordan Wood21:36.2   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
100.11Jon Kavanagh21:39.8 PR   GA Habersham Central   Sep 28  SCPS

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Skylar English19:30.7   GA Dacula   Nov 4  GHSA 6A State Championship
2.-Oliver Ceska19:47.8 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
3.12Zoie Gardner20:40.5 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
4.11Kacie Wilson21:42.4   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
5.12Katie Miller21:48.1 PR   GA Habersham Central   Sep 28  SCPS
6.9Ashley Sosa21:54.2 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
7.10Najiyah King22:03.8   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
8.12Molly Silva22:24.9   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
9.11Madelyn McVannen22:37.0   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
10.12Sarah-Grace Weather...22:37.3 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
11.11Haeden Fura22:57.5 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
12.12Mitxi Ortiz23:04.0 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
13.-Kinsey Long23:04.3 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
14.11Brianna Thomas23:04.7 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
15.11Mollie Potts23:13.1   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
16.10Taylor Salvaggio23:36.5   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
17.-Miranda Colon23:48.6 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
18.11Sydney Hutchinson23:53.3 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
19.9Katie Kress23:59.1 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
20.12Carolina Melendez24:10.1   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
21.10Katie Silva24:11.6   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
22.12Fatima Jarquin24:20.0 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
23.11Hannah Morgan24:26.2   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
24.-Chelsea Nunez-Pared...24:32.2 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
25.12Rachel Cazarin24:33.0   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
26.-Kristina Davis24:39.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
27.11Savannah Nicholls24:41.6 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
28.-Celine Haaser24:43.9 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
29.11Audrey Klimek24:44.1 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
30.11Michelle Murdock24:50.3   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
31.-Helena Price24:54.9 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
32.11Katherine Edwards25:01.5   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
33.10Anna Ruiz25:02.8 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
34.9Shea Mills25:03.6 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
35.-Jade Pinela25:09.1 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
36.11Valentina Lancheros25:15.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
37.11Cindy Bonilla25:15.9 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
38.12Mikayla Murphy25:25.0   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
39.11Kristen Grant25:30.3   GA Lanier   Oct 7  Jesse Owens XC Classic
40.12Gabrielle Burlison25:33.8   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
41.11Katie Bussa25:42.0 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
42.11Michelle Cho25:45.8   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
43.11Kim Carpenter25:56.4 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 14  Coach Wood Invitational
44.12Angie Torres25:59.3   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
45.12Mira Patel26:02.4   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
46.9Stephanie Beltran26:06.1 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
47.9Haley Sorrels26:53.2 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
48.9Madelyn Rodriguez26:54.0 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
12Brooke McKenzie26:54.0 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
50.12Patricia Cumiskey26:54.8   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
51.11Lily Karsten26:55.3   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
52.12Peyton Bryum26:56.1 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
53.12Fatima Banda27:01.8   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
54.-Erica Gerez27:07.1 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
55.9Jenna Pannek27:08.2   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
56.10Jessica Roginski27:13.5 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
57.10Madison Connolly27:19.7 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
58.12Lizbeth Olivas27:22.2 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
59.-Shivani Virani27:42.1 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
60.10Camden Tench27:42.3   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
61.10Aimee Thurmond27:42.5   GA Habersham Central   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
62.11Britany James27:45.5   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
63.11Grace Miller27:49.9 PR   GA Habersham Central   Sep 28  SCPS
64.-Rebecca Ogden28:03.4 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
65.12Ariana Conte28:06.9 PR   GA Lanier   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
66.-Alis Valdez28:08.3 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
67.-Taylor Scott28:26.4 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
68.-Cristina Gervacio28:35.0 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
69.11Alondra Fuerte28:44.2 PR   GA Gainesville   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
70.12Darian Zeigler28:46.9   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
71.-Emily Villarreal28:58.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
72.10Morgan Turner29:00.4   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
73.-Kennedy Carrell29:26.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
74.-Kylie Adams29:30.1 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
75.11Chloe French29:36.2 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
76.-Laura Guerrero29:37.2 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
77.10Lauren-Grace Ballen...31:03.5   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
78.12Lexy Richardson31:07.0 PR   GA Lanier   Aug 29  War Eagle Invitational
79.-Jissel Hernandez31:18.5 PR   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
-Karol Fabian31:18.5 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
81.-Haley Alexander31:21.1 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
82.-Jackie Baez31:36.2 PR   GA Winder-Barrow   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
83.-Lisett Morales33:01.8 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
84.11Emily Ogden33:12.4   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
85.11Fernanda Garcia34:01.5   GA Gainesville   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
86.-Alexis Silva38:40.5 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
87.-Jolie Miller38:40.6 PR   GA Habersham Central   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
-Abigail Bowers38:40.6 PR   GA Apalachee   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
12Brooklyn Grove38:40.6   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA
11Hamdy Inusah38:40.6 PR   GA Dacula   Oct 28  GHSA Region 8-AAAAAA