Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Daniel Butler16:52.8 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
2.12Andy Tolman16:53.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
12Kirby Heider16:53.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
4.12Shelby Harding16:55.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
5.9Owen Rogers17:18.9 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
6.12Nielsen Lundgren17:29.4 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
7.12Mitchell Crane18:02.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
8.11Austin DeFord18:06.0   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
9.10Mark Thompson18:06.5   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
10.10Henry Coombs18:20.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
11.12Connor Golay18:23.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
12.11Andrew Satterfield18:24.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
13.10Sterling Sturgill18:27.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
14.10Keith Needham18:30.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
15.11Preston Ray18:31.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
16.10Bradley Beaver18:34.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
17.9Carter McLaughlin18:34.4 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
18.11Carter Kelsey18:45.2 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
19.11Jacob Hunt18:47.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
20.10Elias Olsen18:49.9 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
21.12Ty Hoskovec18:51.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
22.12Drake Christensen18:55.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
23.11Dylan Stanger19:01.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
24.12Trey Garey19:05.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
25.11Davis Fischer19:08.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
26.12Britain Child19:11.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
27.9Landon Dey19:14.3 PR   ID Filer   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
28.12Hugh Sheldon19:23.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
29.10Trey Nye19:31.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
30.9Porter Buckley19:31.9 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
31.11Jacob Sutherland19:53.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
32.11Jaxon Tews20:01.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
33.9Hank Hopkins20:04.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
34.11Johnathan Schliebe20:04.7 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
35.9Jack Manwaring20:16.4 PR   ID Filer   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
36.12Kasey Clements20:24.0   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
37.10Ethan Arrington20:36.7 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
38.11Preston Gonzales20:39.0   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
39.9Ethan Marklund20:51.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
40.12Tyler Moerer21:12.2 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
41.10Jorge Hernandez21:17.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
42.12Austin McLaughlin21:29.0   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
43.9Zane Kelsey21:36.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
44.10Jackson Martin21:36.6   ID Kimberly   Sep 28  Dani Bates Inv
45.11Jace Wright21:39.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
46.11Josh Bybee22:07.8   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
47.11Josh Cruz22:08.0   ID Buhl   Oct 4  Clear Lake Classic
48.9Dexter Ward22:17.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
49.-Howard Arrington22:23.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
50.-Timothy Hopkins22:24.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
51.11Josh Farr22:37.4   ID Filer   Aug 31  Valley Invitational
52.11Alex Wendell22:47.0   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
53.9Tristan Cota22:56.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 4  Clear Lake Classic
54.10AJ Stephenson23:06.0   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
55.11Cooper Waltman23:16.7 PR   ID Buhl   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
56.9Sam Jeske23:42.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
57.10Brycen Funk24:28.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
58.9Travis Erickson24:56.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
59.9Michael Gilbert25:06.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 4  Clear Lake Classic
10Gage Gunnell25:33.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
61.9Lane Trappen26:05.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
62.10Carson Shriver28:14.9 PR   ID Buhl   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
63.11Jorge Arizmendi32:21.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mary Kate Marshall19:38.6 PR   ID Filer   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
2.10Brinley Humphreys19:56.8 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
3.10Meg Walker20:14.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
4.12Serena Sheldon20:17.1 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
5.12Kendra Benson20:20.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
6.10Annie Walker20:34.8 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
7.11Keely Wolf21:00.9 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
8.11Kayza Lund21:22.4 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
9.12America Jaramillo21:23.4 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
10.9Clara Benson21:29.8 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
11.11Haily Young21:48.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
12.9Valeria Wences21:51.9 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
13.12Paige Smith21:57.2   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
14.9Kyra Lund22:33.9 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
15.12Sanyah Turner22:38.5 PR   ID Filer   Oct 5  Bob Conley Invitational
16.11Crystal Garcia22:43.4 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
17.9Bailey Johnson23:14.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
18.12Taylor Belin23:16.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
19.12Carlee Finney23:19.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
20.11Jesse Wadsworth23:39.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
21.11Chamique Jacobson23:48.1 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 28  IHSAA State XC Championships
22.11Elisabeth Cress24:06.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
23.10Angelita Wences24:23.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
24.9Kasandra Bordi24:25.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 28  Dani Bates Inv
25.11Liz Cress24:31.2 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
26.12Kassie Perkins24:37.0   ID Gooding   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
27.9Brooklyn Stastny24:43.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
28.10Lindsay Higbee25:33.0   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
29.11Hannah Poulsen25:36.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
30.12Sierra Lopes25:39.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
31.9Faith Seamons25:44.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
32.11Grace Solomon26:03.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
33.10Lilly Godfrey26:20.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
34.11Rachel Jensen27:10.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
35.11Emma Jeske27:28.0 PR   ID Gooding   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
36.10Haven Jones27:38.5 PR   ID Filer   Sep 8  Community School and Wood River Invite
37.9Elizabeth Johns27:39.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
38.10Macee Merrell27:45.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
39.11Mellissa Arevalo28:28.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
40.12Kayla Bennett28:30.1 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
41.9Hailey Adams29:52.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
42.12Makayla Woll30:01.3   ID Buhl   Sep 28  Dani Bates Inv
43.11Becca Durgin30:06.4 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
44.11Alexis Dimond30:31.0 PR   ID Buhl   Oct 10  Gooding Invitational
45.9Natalie Moncrief31:13.0 PR   ID Buhl   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
46.10Loren Howell31:23.0   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
10Emily Powell31:23.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 20  Wendell Trojan Trek
48.12Megan Bigler34:38.0   ID Gooding   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships
49.12Makayla Snyder34:41.0 PR   ID Filer   Oct 18  1A,2A,3A District IV Championships