in partnership with
AA
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jake Gebhardt
14:23.0
PR
IL
Sterling (H.S.)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
17
12
Matthew Richtman
14:23.0
PR
IL
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
3.
12
Jack Becker
14:31.0
PR
IL
Crystal Lake (South)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
4.
11
Mathias Powell
14:45.0
IL
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
5.
18
12
Austin Ohm
14:47.0
PR
IN
Dyer (Illiana Christian)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
6.
12
Jared Schuckman
14:47.5
PR
IL
Normal (University)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
7.
12
Riley Fortune
14:48.0
PR
IL
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
8.
17
12
Spencer Smith
14:49.6
PR
IL
Rock Island (Alleman)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
9.
12
Stephen Poorten
14:53.4
PR
IL
Sycamore
Sep 30
Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
10.
12
Ryan Hodge
14:55.5
PR
Mahomet ILLINOIS
Jul 28
Detweiller at Dark
11.
17
12
Brett Haffner
14:56.0
PR
IL
Darien (Hinsdale South)
Sep 30
Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
12.
17
12
Mason Jones
14:57.5
PR
IL
Mt. Zion
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
13.
18
12
Nick Oakley
15:00.7
PR
IL
Charleston
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
10
John Bruce
15:00.7
PR
IL
Marion (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
15.
10
Charlie Smith
15:02.0
IL
Antioch
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
16.
10
Kyle Boughter
15:02.4
PR
IL
Springfield (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
17.
11
Daniel Chen
15:03.0
PR
IL
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
18.
11
Dathan Maton
15:06.8
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
10
Adam Gilbreath-Glau...
15:06.8
IL
Metamora
Oct 13
Mid-Illini Conference Championships
20.
10
Charlie Wetzel
15:10.0
IL
Normal (Community West)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
21.
11
Drey Maton
15:12.3
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
22.
12
Blake Jones
15:13.0
PR
IL
Lincoln
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
23.
12
Austin Bicknell
15:14.0
PR
IL
Bloomington
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
24.
15
12
Derek Van Prooyen
15:15.0
PR
IN
Dyer (Illiana Christian)
Sep 2
Rich Dust Invitational
11
Chris Gilbert
15:15.0
IL
Peoria (Notre Dame)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
26.
12
Jacob Wardzala
15:16.0
PR
IL
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10
Luke Manolakes
15:16.0
PR
IL
Champaign (Centennial)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
15
10
Anthony Farmer
15:16.0
IL
Burlington (Central)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
29.
12
Tyler Dunn
15:16.5
PR
IL
Normal (Community West)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
30.
12
Jake Mondschean
15:20.0
PR
IL
Lombard (Montini)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
31.
11
Austin Ames
15:20.2
IL
Charleston
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
32.
12
Matthew Zacharias
15:20.4
PR
IL
Normal (University)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
33.
16
11
Cooper Peterson
15:21.9
PR
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
34.
11
Jackson McClure
15:22.0
IL
Normal (University)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
35.
10
Michael Moreman
15:22.1
PR
IL
Danville
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
36.
11
Casmir Cozzi
15:22.2
IL
Mascoutah
Oct 3
Saint Clair County Meet
37.
12
Sincere Davis
15:22.6
PR
IL
Danville
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
38.
12
Michael Rutkowski
15:23.9
PR
IL
Marion (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
39.
15
10
Adonaliz Hernandez
15:25.0
PR
IL
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
40.
11
Nick Doud
15:25.9
IL
Bloomington
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
41.
11
Bryson Keeble
15:27.2
PR
Mahomet ILLINOIS
Jul 28
Detweiller at Dark
11
Will Formea
15:27.2
PR
IL
Springfield (H.S.)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
43.
12
Brandon Johnson
15:27.3
PR
IL
Mascoutah
Oct 3
Saint Clair County Meet
44.
16
10
Aaron Trier
15:28.0
IL
Sycamore
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12
Matt Gold
15:28.0
IL
Deerfield (H.S.)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
46.
12
Harrison Porter
15:28.4
IL
Normal (University)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
47.
12
Adam Robson
15:28.6
PR
IL
Waterloo (H.S.)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
48.
11
James McDonald
15:29.0
IL
Vernon Hills
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
49.
12
Mark Skaggs
15:29.9
PR
IL
East Peoria
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
50.
11
Bradley Brodsky
15:30.0
IL
Deerfield (H.S.)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12
Levi Bryant
15:30.0
PR
IL
Marion (H.S.)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
52.
10
Jackson McAlister
15:30.4
PR
IL
Waterloo (H.S.)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
53.
12
Jake Carani
15:31.0
PR
IL
Sycamore
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
54.
11
Dane Alexander
15:32.0
IL
Normal (University)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
10
Dan Weizeorick
15:32.0
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12
Eli Minsky
15:32.0
IL
Grayslake (Central)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
57.
12
Justice Carter
15:35.0
PR
IL
Urbana (H.S.)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
58.
12
Alec Scott
15:38.0
PR
IL
Belvidere (North)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
59.
12
Mitchell Kremer
15:39.5
IL
Mattoon
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
60.
12
Audiel Perez
15:40.0
PR
IL
Chicago (Mather)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
61.
10
Thomas Leonard
15:41.0
IL
Chicago (Marist)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
62.
10
Daniel Occhipinti
15:41.5
IL
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Sep 30
Freeport Invitational
10
Eli Ward
15:41.5
IL
Waterloo (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
64.
11
Carson Fenton
15:41.7
IL
Mt. Zion
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
65.
12
Santiago Arreola
15:44.2
PR
IL
Hampshire
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
66.
11
Avery Davidson
15:45.0
IL
Washington
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
67.
17
12
Barrett Kurmann
15:45.7
PR
IL
Springfield (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
68.
12
Sam Webster
15:46.2
PR
IL
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Sep 30
Freeport Invitational
69.
12
Patrick Thompson
15:47.6
PR
IL
Mascoutah
Oct 3
Saint Clair County Meet
70.
10
Bradyn Olmstead
15:48.6
IL
Bloomington
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
71.
12
Connor O'Brien
15:49.0
IL
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
12
Jack Sagan
15:49.0
PR
IL
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11
Gabriel Bush
15:49.0
PR
IL
Normal (Community West)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
74.
12
Logan Capps
15:49.2
PR
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
75.
11
Ethan Cherry
15:50.0
IL
Carbondale (H.S.)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
11
Roger Mendiola
15:50.0
PR
IL
Bloomington
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11
Jayden Gertsen
15:50.0
IL
Lombard (Montini)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
78.
12
Henry Shore
15:50.7
PR
IL
Deerfield (H.S.)
Sep 9
Lake Park Lancer Invitational
11
Connor Riss
15:50.7
IL
Grayslake (North)
Oct 14
Northern Lake County Conference Championship
80.
17
12
Elijah Stuart
15:50.8
PR
IL
Hampshire
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
81.
12
Riley Melton
15:51.0
PR
IL
Sycamore
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
82.
10
Matthew Sullivan
15:53.0
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
83.
10
Graham Turk
15:53.5
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Sep 30
Peoria High Invitational
84.
12
Jacob Taylor
15:53.7
PR
IL
Belvidere (H.S.)
Sep 30
Freeport Invitational
85.
12
Kyle Blake
15:54.0
PR
IL
Hampshire
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12
Jason Noel
15:54.0
PR
IL
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12
Evan Burge
15:54.0
IL
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
88.
12
Ryan Meyer
15:54.5
IL
Metamora
Oct 13
Mid-Illini Conference Championships
89.
12
Istvan Kovach
15:55.0
PR
IL
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
Sep 30
Lisle Mane Event
90.
11
Reese Borlin
15:55.3
PR
IL
Washington
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Normal University High XC Sectional
91.
9
Drake Bleier
15:55.9
IL
Troy (Triad)
Oct 12
Mississippi Valley Conference Championships
92.
18
12
Matthew McNicol
15:56.3
PR
IL
Mascoutah
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
93.
10
Chris Metz
15:56.4
PR
IL
Freeport (H.S.)
Sep 30
Freeport Invitational
94.
12
Alex Hernandez
15:57.0
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
95.
15
9
Christopher Cherry
15:57.1
IL
Taylorville
Sep 2
Rochester Invitational
96.
12
Adam Fox
15:57.3
PR
IL
Wauconda
Sep 30
Pat Savage Invitational
97.
17
12
Braeden Williams
15:57.4
PR
IL
Mascoutah
Oct 3
Saint Clair County Meet
98.
11
Ryan Waldinger
15:57.7
IL
Springfield (H.S.)
Oct 28
IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
99.
12
Tanner Gillam
15:58.0
IL
Normal (University)
Oct 3
U-High Invitational
16
11
Kyle Bell
15:58.0
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Nov 4
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.