AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Matthew Richtman14:23.0PR   IL Maple Park (Kaneland)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Jacob Gebhardt14:23.0PR   IL Sterling (H.S.)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
3.12Jack Becker14:31.0PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
4.11Mathias Powell14:45.0   IL Mahomet (M.-Seymour)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
5.12Austin Ohm14:47.0PR   IN Dyer (Illiana Christian)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
6.12Jared Schuckman14:47.5PR   IL Normal (University)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
7.12Riley Fortune14:48.0PR   IL Mahomet (M.-Seymour)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
8.12Spencer Smith14:49.6PR   IL Rock Island (Alleman)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
9.12Stephen Poorten14:53.4PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
10.12Ryan Hodge14:55.5PR    Mahomet ILLINOIS   Jul 28  Detweiller at Dark
11.12Brett Haffner14:56.0PR   IL Darien (Hinsdale South)   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
12.12Mason Jones14:57.5PR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
13.10John Bruce15:00.7PR   IL Marion   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
12Nick Oakley15:00.7PR   IL Charleston   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
15.10Charlie Smith15:02.0   IL Antioch   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
16.10Kyle Boughter15:02.4PR   IL Springfield   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
17.11Daniel Chen15:03.0PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
18.11Dathan Maton15:06.8   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
10Adam Gilbreath-Glau...15:06.8   IL Metamora   Oct 13  Mid-Illini Conference Championships
20.10Charlie Wetzel15:10.0   IL Normal (Community West)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
21.11Drey Maton15:12.3   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
22.12Blake Jones15:13.0PR   IL Lincoln   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
23.12Austin Bicknell15:14.0PR   IL Bloomington (H.S.)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
24.12Derek Van Prooyen15:15.0PR   IN Dyer (Illiana Christian)   Sep 2  Rich Dust Invitational
11Chris Gilbert15:15.0   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
26.10Luke Manolakes15:16.0PR   IL Champaign (Centennial)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10Anthony Farmer15:16.0   IL Burlington (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Jacob Wardzala15:16.0PR   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
29.12Tyler Dunn15:16.5PR   IL Normal (Community West)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
30.12Jake Mondschean15:20.0PR   IL Lombard (Montini)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
31.11Austin Ames15:20.2   IL Charleston   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
32.12Matthew Zacharias15:20.4PR   IL Normal (University)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
33.11Cooper Peterson15:21.9PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
34.11Jackson McClure15:22.0   IL Normal (University)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
35.10Michael Moreman15:22.1PR   IL Danville (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
36.11Casmir Cozzi15:22.2   IL Mascoutah   Oct 3  Saint Clair County Meet
37.12Sincere Davis15:22.6PR   IL Danville (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
38.12Michael Rutkowski15:23.9PR   IL Marion   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
39.10Adonaliz Hernandez15:25.0PR   IL Chicago (Solorio Academy)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
40.11Nick Doud15:25.9   IL Bloomington (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
41.11Bryson Keeble15:27.2PR    Mahomet ILLINOIS   Jul 28  Detweiller at Dark
11Will Formea15:27.2PR   IL Springfield   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
43.12Brandon Johnson15:27.3PR   IL Mascoutah   Oct 3  Saint Clair County Meet
44.12Matt Gold15:28.0   IL Deerfield   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10Aaron Trier15:28.0   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
46.12Harrison Porter15:28.4   IL Normal (University)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
47.12Adam Robson15:28.6PR   IL Waterloo (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
48.11James McDonald15:29.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
49.12Mark Skaggs15:29.9PR   IL East Peoria   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
50.12Levi Bryant15:30.0PR   IL Marion   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11Bradley Brodsky15:30.0   IL Deerfield   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
52.10Jackson McAlister15:30.4PR   IL Waterloo (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
53.12Jake Carani15:31.0PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
54.11Dane Alexander15:32.0   IL Normal (University)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
10Dan Weizeorick15:32.0   IL Wheaton (St. Francis)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Eli Minsky15:32.0   IL Grayslake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
57.12Justice Carter15:35.0PR   IL Urbana   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
58.12Alec Scott15:38.0PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
59.12Mitchell Kremer15:39.5   IL Mattoon   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
60.12Audiel Perez15:40.0PR   IL Chicago (Mather)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
61.10Thomas Leonard15:41.0   IL Chicago (Marist)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
62.10Daniel Occhipinti15:41.5   IL Maple Park (Kaneland)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
10Eli Ward15:41.5   IL Waterloo (H.S.)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
64.11Carson Fenton15:41.7   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
65.12Santiago Arreola15:44.2PR   IL Hampshire   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
66.11Avery Davidson15:45.0   IL Washington   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
67.12Barrett Kurmann15:45.7PR   IL Springfield   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
68.12Sam Webster15:46.2PR   IL Maple Park (Kaneland)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
69.12Patrick Thompson15:47.6PR   IL Mascoutah   Oct 3  Saint Clair County Meet
70.10Bradyn Olmstead15:48.6   IL Bloomington (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
71.12Connor O'Brien15:49.0   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
12Jack Sagan15:49.0PR   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11Gabriel Bush15:49.0PR   IL Normal (Community West)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
74.12Logan Capps15:49.2PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
75.11Ethan Cherry15:50.0   IL Carbondale (H.S.)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
11Jayden Gertsen15:50.0   IL Lombard (Montini)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11Roger Mendiola15:50.0PR   IL Bloomington (H.S.)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
78.12Henry Shore15:50.7PR   IL Deerfield   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
11Connor Riss15:50.7   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 14  Northern Lake County Conference Championship
80.12Elijah Stuart15:50.8PR   IL Hampshire   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
81.12Riley Melton15:51.0PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
82.10Matthew Sullivan15:53.0PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
83.10Graham Turk15:53.5   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
84.12Jacob Taylor15:53.7PR   IL Belvidere (H.S.)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
85.12Kyle Blake15:54.0PR   IL Hampshire   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Evan Burge15:54.0   IL Mahomet (M.-Seymour)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Jason Noel15:54.0PR   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
88.12Ryan Meyer15:54.5   IL Metamora   Oct 13  Mid-Illini Conference Championships
89.12Istvan Kovach15:55.0PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
90.11Reese Borlin15:55.3PR   IL Washington   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Normal University High XC Sectional
91.9Drake Bleier15:55.9   IL Troy (Triad)   Oct 12  Mississippi Valley Conference Championships
92.12Matthew McNicol15:56.3PR   IL Mascoutah   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
93.10Chris Metz15:56.4PR   IL Freeport (H.S.)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
94.12Alex Hernandez15:57.0   IL Wheaton (St. Francis)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
95.9Chris Cherry15:57.1   IL Taylorville   Sep 2  Rochester Invitational
96.12Adam Fox15:57.3PR   IL Wauconda   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
97.12Braeden Williams15:57.4PR   IL Mascoutah   Oct 3  Saint Clair County Meet
98.11Ryan Waldinger15:57.7   IL Springfield   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Decatur MacArthur XC Sectional
99.12Tanner Gillam15:58.0   IL Normal (University)   Oct 3  U-High Invitational
11Kyle Bell15:58.0   IL New Lenox (Providence Catholic)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships