Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jacob Gebhardt14:23.0 PR   IL Sterling   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Matthew Richtman14:23.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
3.12Jack Becker14:31.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
4.12Stephen Poorten14:53.4 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
5.10Charlie Smith15:02.0 PR   IL Antioch   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
6.11Daniel Chen15:03.0 PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
7.10Anthony Farmer15:16.0 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
8.10Aaron Trier15:28.0 PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
9.11James McDonald15:29.0 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10.12Jake Carani15:31.0 PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11.12Eli Minsky15:32.0   IL Grayslake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12.12Alec Scott15:38.0 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
13.10Daniel Occhipinti15:41.5 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
14.12Santiago Arreola15:44.2 PR   IL Hampshire   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
15.12Sam Webster15:46.2 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
16.11Connor Riss15:50.7 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 14  Northern Lake County Conference Championship
17.12Elijah Stuart15:50.8 PR   IL Hampshire   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
18.12Riley Melton15:51.0 PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
19.12Jacob Taylor15:53.7 PR   IL Belvidere   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
20.12Kyle Blake15:54.0 PR   IL Hampshire   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
21.12Istvan Kovach15:55.0 PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
22.10Chris Metz15:56.4 PR   IL Freeport   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
23.12Adam Fox15:57.3 PR   IL Wauconda   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
24.11Keegan Smalley15:59.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
25.12Peyton Heiser16:01.2 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
26.11Collin Grady16:01.9   IL Dixon   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
27.10Nick Fiore16:03.0 PR   IL Belvidere   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
28.11Ethan Schommer16:03.3 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
29.11Jacob Wielgos16:03.5 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
30.10Christian Seagren16:03.7 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
31.11Lucas McKay16:04.0 PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
32.12James Lasak16:07.0   IL Prairie Ridge   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
33.11Jack Flynn16:08.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
34.11Mikio Martinez16:08.2   IL Sterling   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
35.11Julio Arellano-Zapa...16:09.5 PR   IL Woodstock   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
12Jonah Fulton16:09.5   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
10Brandt Batteau16:09.5 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 14  Northern Lake County Conference Championship
38.11Aidan Lodwig16:10.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
39.12Joshua Antongiovann...16:12.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
40.12Josh Johnson16:13.0   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11David Lerohl16:13.0 PR   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11Tommy Croissant16:13.0 PR   IL Hampshire   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
43.11Daniel Soto16:14.0 PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
10Paul Ruetten16:14.0   IL Sycamore   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
45.10Logan Griswold16:14.8 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
46.11Enrique Martinez16:16.0 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
47.12Jacob Lawrence16:16.3 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
48.11Owen Wenberg16:16.7 PR   IL Lakes Community   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
49.12Theodore Chen16:17.2 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
50.11Isaiah Moorman16:18.4   IL Sterling   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
51.9Jack Cambier16:18.7 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
52.9Isai Morales16:19.0 PR   IL Hampshire   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
53.10Talon Knauf16:19.2 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
54.12Angel Yescas16:19.5 PR   IL Hampshire   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
55.11Peter Lamantia16:21.2 PR   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
56.12Virgil Munyemana16:22.2   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
57.10Max Beutel16:22.5 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 3  Burlington Central Rocket Invitational
58.12Ryan Foster16:22.6   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
59.12Henry Nosek16:24.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
60.9Aidan Schleutermann16:24.3 PR   IL Woodstock   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
61.11Andrew Lohse16:26.0   IL Dixon   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
11Adam Zentner16:26.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
63.12Evan Webber16:27.1 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
64.10Ethan Neale16:27.2 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
65.11Mike Volkmar16:27.4 PR   IL Antioch   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
66.12Arnie Rodriguez16:27.9 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
67.12Sam Arco16:28.4 PR   IL Belvidere   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
68.12Jack Zettl16:29.8 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
69.11Jake Sutter16:30.0 PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
70.12Luke Reblin16:31.0   IL Grayslake (Central)   Oct 14  Northern Lake County Conference Championship
71.12Austin Harnois16:31.3   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
72.12Anthony Thomas16:31.7 PR   IL Woodstock   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
73.12Quinton Benzschawel16:32.3   IL Sycamore   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
74.11Dayton Ward16:32.6 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
75.12Jacob Heller16:32.8 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
76.10Rj Migas16:33.5   IL Lakes Community   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
77.12Nick DeGroot16:33.6 PR   IL Richmond (R.-Burton)   Sep 9  Waukegan Invitational
78.12Alex Slack16:35.4 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
79.11Jack Erwin16:35.7   IL Lakes Community   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
80.11Adam Kries16:36.0 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
81.12Tyler Paddock16:36.6 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
82.11Nate Kopp16:37.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
83.10Bryce Guerrettaz16:37.1 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
11Charlie Halberg16:37.1 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
85.10Gio Martinez16:38.0 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
86.11Nick Camacho16:38.9 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
87.12Kir Nagaitsev16:39.0 PR   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
88.11Adam Tal16:41.0 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Sep 16  Kaneland Eddington Invitational
89.9Brock Drengenberg16:41.1 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
90.12Jack Teehan16:42.0   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
91.11Jon Allen16:42.5 PR   IL Belvidere   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
92.10Seth Nosek16:43.6 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
93.12Kris Segura16:44.1 PR   IL Belvidere   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
94.9Matt Brown16:44.7 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
95.11Sebastian Esparza16:46.7 PR   IL Plano   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
96.11Teddy Lyon16:47.0 PR   IL Hampshire   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
97.11Logan Walsh16:47.8 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
98.11Sebastian Scofield16:47.9 PR   IL Antioch   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
99.9Oskar Jedynak16:50.5 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
100.12Kevin Gilbert16:51.5 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Brooke Stromsland17:15.0 PR   IL Lakes Community   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
2.10Madison Diercks17:16.5 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
3.10Gianna Sagona17:21.0 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
4.12Kayla Schiera17:24.0 PR   IL Sandwich   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
5.9Chelsea Gale17:28.0 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
6.12Lauren Katz17:34.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
7.11Kylie Hagmann17:35.0 PR   IL Woodstock   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10Rachel Richtman17:35.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
9.12Sabrina Elder17:44.0 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10.12Grace McLaughlin17:55.1   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Oct 7  Sterling Invitational
11.12Katelyn Smith18:04.0   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12.12Sophia Oury18:07.0   IL Hampshire   Sep 30  Lisle Mane Event
13.10Carly Sear18:09.0 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
14.9Paige Stees18:16.0 PR   IL Dixon   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
15.11Katherine Bakken18:17.5 PR   IL Rochelle   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
16.10Kelli Tosic18:17.6 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
17.12Andrea Wells18:18.3 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
18.10Nicquelette Fazekas18:20.0   IL Dixon   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
19.11Ryan Schofield18:24.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
11Leah Wilkowski18:24.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
21.12Aileen Hull18:24.3   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
22.9Sydney Elder18:25.0 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
23.11Grace Purcell18:26.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
24.11Kathryn Wilkowski18:31.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
25.11Payton Makowskyj18:33.5   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
26.10Kayla McGuire18:36.0 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12Mia Rodriguez18:36.0   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
28.9Olivia Franklin18:37.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
29.11Caroline Riss18:38.0 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
30.10Olivia Schmitt18:41.0   IL Lakes Community   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
31.9Jade Miller18:43.0 PR   IL Dixon   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
32.11Hannah Kirby18:44.6 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
33.12Chloe Bilyk18:45.2 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
34.10Gabrielle Conceicao18:45.9 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
35.11Gabby Rodriguez18:47.1   IL Freeport   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
36.10Mackenzie Aldridge18:50.2 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
37.11Hannah Ray18:53.0   IL Vernon Hills   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
38.10Caroline Sear18:55.1 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
39.12Lauren Laughlin18:55.8 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
40.9Murphy Emma18:59.5 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
41.10Taylor Renkes18:59.8 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
42.9Brigit Hull19:01.3 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
43.9Chelsea Greene19:01.6 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
44.9Kylie Smith19:03.8 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
45.11Megan Knuettel19:08.0   IL Lakes Community   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
46.11Simone Lippmann19:08.6   IL Lakes Community   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
47.12Leah Dregenberg19:09.0 PR   IL Dixon   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
48.10Anne Sweeney19:09.8 PR   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
49.9Alex Bryant19:11.0 PR   IL Lakes Community   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
10Olivia Zaluckyj19:11.0   IL Belvidere (North)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
51.10Ezzie Posner19:11.2 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
52.10Shannon Koscinski19:11.5   IL Woodstock   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
53.11Emma Heuck19:11.9 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
54.11Natalie Hill19:12.1   IL Antioch   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
55.11Olivia Beckwith19:14.8 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
56.10Juliana Mace19:15.2 PR   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
57.10Abigail Kuderna19:18.3 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
58.11Maura Fitzgerald19:20.4 PR   IL Grayslake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
59.9Mika Martinez19:25.5 PR   IL Sterling   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
10Aislynn Gildea19:25.5 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
61.10Katie Luna19:27.6 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
62.9Brooke Barkocy19:27.7 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
63.10Madilyn Barnhart19:28.0   IL Sterling   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
64.11Morgan Gillespie19:30.0 PR   IL Lakes Community   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
65.11Abigail McHugh19:30.2   IL Wauconda   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
66.11Chloe Gale19:30.3   IL Prairie Ridge   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
67.11Chelsey Recendez19:32.1   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
68.11Natalia Rodriguez19:33.8 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
69.10Alexandria Reza19:35.2   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
70.11Dakota Thompson19:35.3 PR   IL Wauconda   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
71.12Molly Machala19:37.0   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
72.12Kayla Ehrenhaft19:37.5   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
73.11Becca Orvis19:37.9   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
74.9Lauren Sasman19:38.0 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
75.9Grace Johnson19:38.7 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
76.12Sophie Melton19:40.1 PR   IL Sycamore   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
77.9Erin Jossart19:42.4 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Burlington Central Regional
78.10Madisyn Nicklaus19:42.8   IL Sterling   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
79.11Mali Chiodi19:43.7   IL Grayslake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
80.9Aubrey Broz19:44.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
81.9MacKenzie Egert19:46.0 PR   IL Kaneland   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
82.12Lily Johnston19:50.0 PR   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
83.9Lauren Dowd19:51.6 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
84.10Morgan Thompson19:54.8   IL Wauconda   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
85.11Abby Tonkery19:55.9 PR   IL Grayslake (Central)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
86.11Hannah Grant19:56.5   IL Lakes Community   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
87.11Izzy Mateja19:56.7 PR   IL Antioch   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
88.11Michaela Pieroni19:59.9 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Sep 23  Palatine Invitational
89.11Tessa Brennan20:00.1   IL Kaneland   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
90.11Lauren Wietermann20:00.9 PR   IL Woodstock   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
91.9Taylor Hills20:01.0 PR   IL Dixon   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
92.10Caitlin Corso20:01.9 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
93.9Carly Sasman20:03.6 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Kaneland XC Sectional
94.9Reagan Wesley20:03.8 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 30  Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
95.12Lindsey Zimmerman20:04.9 PR   IL Rockford (Boylan Catholic)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
96.10Lily Blase20:08.2   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 19  CSL North Quad Meet @ VHHS
97.11Ellie Zaczek20:09.3 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
98.11Jenna Truesdell20:10.4 PR   IL Sterling   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
9Natalie Horgan20:10.4 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 14  NIC-10 Conference Championships
100.9Meghan McCann20:10.8 PR   IL Woodstock (North)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational