AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Matthew Sullivan15:53.0PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
2.10Zach Rose16:02.0   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
3.10Alfredo MacLaughlin16:04.8   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 16  Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.11Ethan Breen16:07.0   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
5.12Matthew Marchbanks16:09.0PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
6.12Dean Melonides16:10.0PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
7.12Damian Chavez16:38.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 16  Prosser Falcons XC Invitational
8.10Tony Delira16:39.7   IL Chicago (Alcott)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
9.11David Haffner16:50.1   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 12  ISL Championship
10.12Angel Barrera16:58.5   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
11.9Jameson Huge17:01.0PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
12.12Logan Kurker17:07.5PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 7  Elmwood Park XC Invitational
13.12David Rios17:13.3PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
14.9William Thakur17:20.0   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
15.10Simon Huffman-Gotts...17:24.0   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
16.12James Melonides17:28.9   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 12  ISL Championship
17.11Joel Ortiz17:30.3PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
18.12Salvador Santana17:35.4PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
10Darien Dortch17:35.4PR   IL Chicago (Alcott)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Chicago University High XC Sectional
20.12Angelo Villazana17:39.5PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
9Henry Coleman17:39.5   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 12  ISL Championship
22.12Francisco Garcia17:40.3PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
23.10Nelson Gates17:54.5   IL Chicago (Amundsen)   Oct 17  4th Annual Bud James Invitational hosted by U...
24.12Jeffrey Aguirre17:57.0PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Nov 4  IHSA 2A State XC Championships
25.10Darian Dortch18:00.8   IL Chicago (Alcott)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
26.12Daniel Korach18:06.8PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Chicago University High XC Sectional
27.9Noah Reese-Clauson18:10.0   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 5  Latin Prep Classic
28.11Alex Diaz18:10.2   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 16  Prosser Falcons XC Invitational
29.10Ajay Raigaga18:21.3PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 12  ISL Championship
30.11Julian Lee-Zacheis18:22.8   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 12  ISL Championship
31.11Unk Unk18:27.7PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
32.12Adeel Iqbal18:31.0PR   IL Chicago (Amundsen)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
33.10Ajay Ragaga18:33.6PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
34.11Elijah Lopez18:34.6   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 16  Prosser Falcons XC Invitational
35.10Bryan Garcia18:35.2   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 16  Prosser Falcons XC Invitational
36.12Gavin Swartz18:37.8   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
37.11Baotam Tran18:38.5PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
38.12Marcos Tapia18:41.4PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
39.12Hernan Juarez18:41.7PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
40.12Salvador Medina18:48.8   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
41.11Raymundo Abarca18:51.8   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Chicago University High XC Sectional
42.11Brian Roman18:59.9PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Sep 2  St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational
10Alan Antimo18:59.9PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
44.10Elias Culver19:01.2PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
45.9Ethan Fox19:12.7PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
46.11Anthony Velazquez19:16.6PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
47.10Kavi Brane19:20.3PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
48.12Filiberto Marquez19:21.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 3  Prosser Falcons Quad
49.12Luis Garcia19:24.2PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
50.11Miguel Martinez19:30.1PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Chicago University High XC Sectional
51.12Leonardo Sanchez19:33.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 3  Prosser Falcons Quad
52.11Robert Kelly19:34.7   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 17  4th Annual Bud James Invitational hosted by U...
53.11Bryan Hernandez19:35.2PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 16  Prosser Falcons XC Invitational
10Max Mogilner19:35.2PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
55.10Shay Lavelle19:36.3   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
56.10Henry Xiao19:41.7PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
57.12Daniel Ojeda19:44.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 3  Prosser Falcons Quad
58.11Jordy Peralta19:45.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 3  Prosser Falcons Quad
59.10Xavier Mercado19:46.1   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
60.9Ryan Thomas19:47.5   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
61.11Spencer Huynh19:57.8PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
62.10Franklyn Wu20:03.5PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
63.12Victor Hernandez20:03.7   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
64.9Luis Castro20:06.4   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
65.9Jaideep Singh20:07.7   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
66.12Atman Satpathy20:07.9PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 17  4th Annual Bud James Invitational hosted by U...
67.10Henry Stultz20:09.1   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 16  Chicago Catholic League Championships
68.12Edwin Vallecillo20:23.1PR   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
69.11Adrian Guallpa20:24.5PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
70.11Gabriel Jauregui20:29.6PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 28  IHSA 2A Chicago University High XC Sectional
71.9Victor Elting20:31.2   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 16  Illiana Christian Invitational
11Fabian Arizaga20:31.2   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 23  Whitney Young-Fleet Feet Sports Invitational
73.11Anwar Mohammed20:31.8PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
74.12Leonardo Hernandez20:36.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
12Michael Moy20:36.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
76.11Marcus Kneitz20:45.8   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 7  Elmwood Park XC Invitational
77.10Elijah Stong20:48.8PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 16  Chicago Catholic League Championships
78.9Ernesto Davila20:50.2PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
79.9Edgar Burgos20:51.4   IL Chicago (Amundsen)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
80.12Brian Gomez21:05.4   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Sep 2  St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational
81.10Peter Pao-Huang21:11.6PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
82.9Liam O'Keefe21:23.4PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 17  4th Annual Bud James Invitational hosted by U...
83.12Steven Ramos21:25.7PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
84.9Lucas Schurter21:26.6   IL Chicago (Alcott)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
85.9Andrew Shi21:29.6   IL Chicago (Payton)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
86.10Jackson Falk21:42.5PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
87.9Christopher Cortes21:43.1   IL Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
88.9Drew Peters21:43.9PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
89.12Dulyss Cartagena21:44.8PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Sep 23  Whitney Young-Fleet Feet Sports Invitational
90.9Victor Woszczak21:50.9PR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Oct 16  Chicago Public League XC Championships
91.10Jose Romaker21:58.4   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 16  Chicago Catholic League Championships
92.11Elian Morris22:03.9PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
93.10Edward Morgan22:08.6   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
94.9Bryan Ramirez22:16.0PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 3  Prosser Falcons Quad
95.9Kevin Cruz22:16.9PR   IL Chicago (Amundsen)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
96.9Philip Koziol22:19.2PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Sep 9  DePaul Academy Ram Invitational/ Catholic Cup...
97.12Adriano Castro22:36.3   IL Chicago (Noble/Muchin)   Sep 23  Whitney Young-Fleet Feet Sports Invitational
98.12Syed Kamran22:43.3PR   IL Chicago (Amundsen)   Oct 17  4th Annual Bud James Invitational hosted by U...
99.11Julian Harris22:48.1PR   IL Chicago (Noble/Pritzker)   Oct 21  IHSA 2A Prosser Regional
100.12Victor Alex22:52.5PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 16  Chicago Catholic League Championships