AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Zach Albrecht14:45.7PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
2.11Jeremy Roe14:56.0PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
3.11Jadon Conroy14:56.5   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
4.10Ian Geisler15:12.2   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
5.12Josh Segura15:16.2PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
6.11Jacob Trapp15:31.7PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
7.12Jacob Melgosa15:34.2PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
8.12Rasheed Ahmad15:36.6PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
9.11Mark Lemke15:37.0   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
10.11Chris Simek15:37.9   IL Huntley   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
11.10Aidan Donohue15:39.2   IL DeKalb   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
12.11Riley Marks15:39.9PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
13.11Jace Warrick15:52.5PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
14.12Ben Allen15:52.7PR    Dekalb ILLINOIS   Jul 28  Detweiller at Dark
15.11Brett Bognar15:53.8PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
16.12Brady Johnson15:53.9PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
17.11Noah Friske15:56.7   IL Rockford (East)   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
18.11Spencer Hielkema16:05.2   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 16  Richard Spring Invitational
19.12Gary Richardson16:09.0PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
20.12Hector Rodriguez16:10.4PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
21.10Juan Castro16:12.0   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
22.10Emmanuel Yepiz16:19.6   IL DeKalb   Oct 28  IHSA 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
23.12Joey Ozzauto16:26.5   IL Huntley   Sep 2  Leavey Invitational
24.12Michael Gille16:26.8   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
25.12Tyler Wilson16:29.0PR   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 16  Richard Spring Invitational
26.12Andrew Baxter16:29.5PR   IL Rockford (Auburn)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
27.10Kayden Ridens16:31.0PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Oct 28  IHSA 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
28.12Eddie Baines16:32.3PR   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 16  Richard Spring Invitational
29.11Evan Ludlum16:32.6   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
30.11Shaaf Iqbal16:42.4   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
31.12Finnegan Engel16:44.8PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
32.11Andrew Wilson16:44.9   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Oct 14  NIC-10 Conference Championships
33.10Ryan Harvey16:46.7   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
34.11Marcus Herrington16:47.7PR   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
35.11Brandon Cole16:50.0   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Aug 23  EIU Showdown
11Sam Procopio16:50.0PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
37.12Brennan Lighthall16:54.2   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
38.12Peter Fossa16:54.7PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
39.10Kaden Rydens16:54.9PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
40.12Brady Tolva16:56.3PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
41.12Owen Sirridge16:56.7   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
42.9Karl Olsen16:57.9PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
43.10Dominick Welte16:58.3   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 16  Richard Spring Invitational
44.9Kyle Horn17:00.5   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  Peoria High Invitational
45.11Dylan Nicosia17:02.2   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
46.10Ezequiel Valdez17:05.1PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
47.10Derryl Barnes17:07.3PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
48.12David Breiten17:07.6   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 23  Rock River Run
49.10Eric Jang17:09.6   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
50.11Shane McBride17:13.1   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
51.12Derek Zimmerman17:14.4PR   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
52.10Jimmy Ozzauto17:17.4   IL Huntley   Sep 2  Leavey Invitational
53.9Miguel Rodriguez17:18.2PR   IL Elgin (Larkin)   Oct 7  Joe Fedinec Invitational
54.12Jacob Woloszyn17:20.5PR   IL Rockford (East)   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
55.10Brice Klepfer17:23.0   IL Huntley   Sep 16  Minooka Flight Invitational
56.12Ryan DuBeau17:23.1PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
57.11Aidan Lewis17:23.8   IL South Elgin   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
58.11Blake Buttron17:25.1PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
59.12Anthony Rios17:26.4PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
60.12David Perian17:26.7PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Oct 28  IHSA 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
61.10Trevor Petrin17:28.6   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
62.9Jack Kaufmann17:30.4PR   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Oct 14  NIC-10 Conference Championships
63.11Samuel Procopio17:30.7PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Oct 14  NIC-10 Conference Championships
64.10Ben Ewald17:31.4   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Sep 30  Pat Savage Invitational
65.11Dillon Cherwin17:32.6   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
66.10Miguel Uriostegui17:32.8   IL Elgin (Larkin)   Sep 23  Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
67.11Carlos Miranda17:35.6   IL Elgin (Larkin)   Sep 16  Kaneland Eddington Invitational
68.11Christian Graffy17:38.7PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
10Jair Villagomez17:38.7PR   IL Elgin (Larkin)   Oct 7  Joe Fedinec Invitational
70.10David Galanes17:39.2PR   IL South Elgin   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
71.10Matthew Seigel17:39.9PR   IL Rockford (Auburn)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
72.12Colin Boysen17:40.7   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
11Justin Lorenz17:40.7   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
74.10Brady Marocco17:41.0PR   IL Machesney Park (Harlem)   Oct 28  IHSA 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
75.9Connor Maloney17:41.6   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
76.9Emon Johnson17:44.3   IL Rockford (Guilford)   Oct 21  IHSA 3A Hononegah Regional
77.10Colin Brenizer17:44.7   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
78.10Matt Saldivar17:47.3   IL Huntley   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
79.11Shane Hochmuth17:48.6   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
80.10Ryan Sweeney17:50.6   IL Rockford (Auburn)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
81.12Nate Steward17:51.0PR   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Oct 21  IHSA 3A Hononegah Regional
82.12Lorenz Sapanhila17:51.8   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
83.11Zach Rojek17:52.7   IL Huntley   Sep 9  Lake Park Lancer Invitational
84.12Tyler Trella17:53.8   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
85.12Jackson Gehr17:53.9   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
86.11Josh Crull17:54.0   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Oct 28  IHSA 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional
87.11Braden Meyers17:56.4   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Sep 23  Rock River Run
88.12Matt Macatangay17:57.0PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Aug 23  EIU Showdown
89.10Andrew Jo18:02.3   IL South Elgin   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
90.9Owen Cravens18:04.8   IL Huntley   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
91.11Luke Mattson18:04.9PR   IL DeKalb   Oct 16  NIB-XII Conference Championships
92.10Jason Allen18:06.4PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
93.10Kevin Gomez18:11.1   IL DeKalb   Sep 2  Plainfield Central Invitational
94.9Ethan Allgeier18:11.2PR   IL Rockton (Hononegah)   Oct 14  NIC-10 Conference Championships
95.10Josephin Ndjebe18:11.5PR   IL Rockford (East)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
96.10Samuel Albrecht18:13.2   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational
97.9Brady Bird18:13.4   IL Huntley   Sep 30  St. Charles North Invitational
98.9Salvador Salas-Godi...18:15.4   IL Rockford (Guilford)   Oct 7  Sterling Invitational
99.10Jack Bathje18:15.6   IL Rockford (East)   Sep 30  Freeport Invitational
100.12Josh Rodig18:16.1PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 9  First to the Finish Invitational