AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Gabe Fendel15:05.9   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
2.11Cole Hocker15:08.0   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
3.12Matthew Schadler15:08.8PR   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
11Austin Haskett15:08.8PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
5.11Caleb Futter15:08.9PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
6.11Cole Powers15:11.2PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
7.12Connor Goetz15:11.7PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
8.12Ian Hunter15:12.8PR   IN North Central (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
9.12Samuel Kuhn15:18.5PR   IN Fishers   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
10.12Colin Murphy15:19.7PR   IN Carmel   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
11.12Alec Fleming15:20.0PR   IN Lowell   Sep 2  LTH 5k
12.11Quinn Gallagher15:20.5PR   IN Guerin Catholic   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
13.12Jake Kintzele15:20.6PR   IN Chesterton   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
14.12Skylar Stidam15:23.8PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Oct 28  IHSAA State Finals
15.11Brennan Butche15:26.3PR   IN Mississinewa   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
16.12Matthew Yoder15:27.5PR   IN Westview   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
17.12Collin Huber15:29.0PR   IN Valparaiso   Sep 30  Duneland Conference
18.12Evan Sorensen15:30.1PR   IN Evansville Central   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
19.11Mitchell Rans15:30.2PR   IN Caston   Sep 9  Wildcat Invitational
20.12Justin Goodwin15:30.5PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
21.11Jesse Hamlin15:31.0   IN Fort Wayne Snider   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
22.12Keelan Grant15:32.6PR   IN Carmel   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
23.11Ian Shaw15:33.3   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
24.11Nate Kaiser15:33.5PR   IN Tell City   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
25.12Will Persin15:34.9PR   IN McCutcheon   Sep 9  Wildcat Invitational
26.12Adam Babillis15:35.6PR   IN Evansville Mater Dei   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
27.12Noah Hufnagel15:36.5PR   IN Heritage Hills   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
28.12Richmond Stoltzfus15:39.3PR   IN Westview   Oct 28  IHSAA State Finals
29.12Ben Miller15:39.6   IN Carmel   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional
30.12Carlos Martinez15:40.0PR   IN Valparaiso   Sep 30  Duneland Conference
31.10Reece Gibson15:40.4   IN Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven)
32.12Michael Crook15:40.5PR   IN Southport   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
33.12Drew Warren15:41.5PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
34.12Jonas Chimbanda15:42.8PR   IN Pike   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
35.11Ethan Goddard15:43.5PR   IN Avon   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
36.10Luke Combs15:43.6   IN Lapel   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
12Leo Simpson15:43.6PR   IN Tell City   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
38.11Wil Zinkan15:45.3PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
39.11Zeb Hernandez15:47.0PR   IN Warsaw Community   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
40.12Morris Kimble15:47.1PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
41.12Nicholas Leahy15:48.0   IN Westfield   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
42.12Dalton Craig15:48.1PR   IN Jennings County   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
43.12William Harris15:48.3PR   IN Carmel   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
44.11Calvin Bates15:49.2   IN Carmel   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
11Mitchell Hopf15:49.2PR   IN Heritage Hills   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
46.11Isaiah Hollars15:49.4PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
47.11Jacob Gentz15:49.5PR    CHESTERTON IN   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
48.12Thomas Rohr15:49.6PR   IN Rochester Community   Sep 9  Tippy Valley Invitational
10Bryce Dunn15:49.6PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
50.11Ethan Meyer15:49.9   IN Fishers   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional
51.12Joshua Campbell15:50.0   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
52.12Jacob Wisniewski15:51.2PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
53.12Nick Petroy15:51.5PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
54.11Nathaniel Smith15:52.0PR   IN Valparaiso   Aug 26  Rudy Skorupa Invite
11William White15:52.0PR   IN Harrison (West Lafayette)   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Harrison)
56.10Nick Hruskoci15:52.3   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
57.11Ryan Ruppert15:52.5   IN Homestead   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
12Christian Stevens15:52.5   IN Brebeuf Jesuit   Sep 30  Marion County
59.10Gabriel Sanchez15:52.7   IN Lowell   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
60.12Christopher Switzer15:53.0PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
61.12Ian Cummings15:53.3PR   IN North Central (Indianapolis)   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
62.12Isaiah Robyne15:53.6PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
63.12James Turman15:53.8PR   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
64.12Billy Duszynski15:54.0PR   IN Lake Central   Aug 26  Rudy Skorupa Invite
65.11Michael Taylor15:54.2   IN Anderson Preparatory Academy   Oct 28  IHSAA State Finals
66.12Thomas Simpson15:54.8PR   IN Tell City   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
11Alex Meyer15:54.8   IN Fishers   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
68.12Wyatt Wyman15:54.9PR   IN Brown County   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
69.10Genesio Christofane...15:55.0   IN Crown Point   Aug 26  Rudy Skorupa Invite
70.10Ben Myers15:55.5PR   IN Carmel   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
71.12Caleb Chapman15:56.0PR   IN Lowell   Sep 30  NCC Championship
72.11Andrew Stuff15:56.5PR   IN Zionsville   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
73.11Andrew Bixler15:56.9PR   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
74.12Charlie Allen15:57.3PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
75.11Nick Perkins15:57.4   IN Roncalli   Sep 6  Greenfield CougarPalooza
76.10Robert Pratt15:58.1   IN Zionsville   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
77.12Aaron Kamstra15:58.2PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
78.11Trevor Braden15:59.7PR   IN Morgan Township   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
79.10Jack Acton16:00.0PR   IN Valparaiso   Sep 30  Duneland Conference
80.12Kevin Paszko16:00.2PR   IN Hanover Central   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
81.11Samuel Novak16:00.5PR   IN Westfield   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
11Ryan Pehlman16:00.5   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
83.10Carter Leak16:01.0   IN Jennings County   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
84.10Sam Comer16:01.1   IN Danville   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
85.10Paul Rushton16:01.3   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
86.11Thomas Gastineau16:01.6   IN Carmel   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional
87.11Alex Hendrix16:02.0   IN Jennings County   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
88.11Logan Pietrzak16:02.3PR   IN Fountain Central   Sep 16  New Prairie Invitational
89.12Lucas Howett16:02.6PR   IN Warsaw Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
90.10Kyle Gutierrez16:03.0PR   IN Portage   Aug 26  Rudy Skorupa Invite
91.11Jack Brokaw16:03.1PR   IN Fort Wayne Northrop   Sep 2  Marion Invitational
92.11Sam Horak16:03.5PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
93.12Loukas Karallas16:03.6PR   IN Michigan City   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
94.11Nicholas Perkins16:04.1   IN Roncalli   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
95.10Ben Johnson16:04.2PR   IN Carmel   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
96.12Nyc Sigmon16:04.6   IN Avon   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
97.12Amani Morrell16:04.8PR   IN South Bend St. Joseph   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Haven)
98.12Keith Abramson16:04.9   IN Avon   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
99.9William Clark16:05.4   IN Fishers   Sep 30  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
100.11Isaac Sytsma16:06.2PR   IN Highland   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)